Categorias GENERAL   TA-5-6   TERRITORIAL_A   TERRITORIAL_B   TA-SF1-1-4   TA-SF2-1-4   TA-CF1-1-6  
PJ=partidos jugados, PG=partidos ganados, PP=partidos perdidos, PT=puntos por torneos
Orden Licencia Nombre Club Categoria Ptos Ini Ptos Act PJ PG PP SG SP PT %
1 1087 FRANCISCO JAVIER REY SAHUN A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 400 436 10 10 0 30 4 0 100
2 6278 ALEJANDRO ABAD VELILLA GRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_A 400 428 9 8 1 25 5 0 88
3 27032 ALEJANDRO SANTACRUZ RAMOS SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 400 424 12 10 2 32 18 0 83
4 23951 TELMO PEREIRA CANDIDO GRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_A 400 422 7 7 0 21 6 0 100
5 919 JAVIER MAZA GRACIA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_A 400 421 8 7 1 22 8 0 87
6 32693 PABLO GARCIA DE PEDRO CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_A 400 421 10 7 3 26 12 0 70
7 27767 ADRIAN MORLAS AZNAR GRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_A 400 412 9 6 3 21 15 0 66
8 30176 ALEJANDRO ALONSO ARNAS SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 400 411 12 7 5 25 21 0 58
9 23490 MARCO REY ORTEGA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 400 411 6 5 1 15 9 0 83
10 1471 ALBERTO MAZA GRACIA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_A 400 410 8 5 3 16 11 0 62
11 18401 PEDRO LUIS SANZ PEREZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 400 410 6 4 2 14 8 0 66
12 28018 PABLO ROMEO BAGUES SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 400 409 8 5 3 18 14 0 62
13 34397 MIGUEL REINA TIERZ TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN TERRITORIAL_A 400 408 10 6 4 21 19 0 60
14 26754 HECTOR GONZALVO SIMON SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 400 408 10 5 5 23 20 0 50
15 24289 IGNACIO MERLE LOPEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 400 408 7 4 3 16 12 0 57
16 7383 CARLOS GUIRAL CLAVERO A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 400 407 4 3 1 11 7 0 75
17 2291 RICARDO PEREZ VELASCO SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 400 407 2 2 0 6 1 0 100
18 1510 JORGE CIRIA MARIN CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_A 400 406 6 3 3 14 11 0 50
19 23942 JACOBO GARCIA OCHOA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 400 406 6 3 3 13 10 0 50
20 23977 LUCAS ASENSIO EITO A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 400 405 6 4 2 12 11 0 66
21 23988 RUBEN MAZON POLLS A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 400 405 5 3 2 11 9 0 60
22 928 RAUL AGUILAR RUIZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 400 405 5 3 2 9 7 0 60
23 30404 DANIEL ORDAS BERMEJO A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 400 405 3 2 1 7 4 0 66
24 28023 GABRIEL GARCIA FALCON CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_A 400 404 6 3 3 12 11 0 50
25 27123 ADOLFO SUAREZ SEGURA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 400 404 6 3 3 11 10 0 50
26 23987 LUCAS MAZON POLLS A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 400 403 1 1 0 3 1 0 100
27 33577 ALBERTO LLAMAZARES GUIU SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 400 402 6 3 3 10 11 0 50
28 10123 DAVID FRAGO AZNAR A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 400 402 6 2 4 12 12 0 33
29 460 JOSEP MARIA JOFRE CASTANY A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 400 402 2 1 1 5 4 0 50
30 24284 DAVID RUIZ MARTINEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 400 401 6 3 3 10 12 0 50
31 23989 ALEJANDRO SEBASTIAN REINA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 400 401 2 1 1 3 3 0 50
32 23880 DANIEL TEJERO ARDANUY TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN TERRITORIAL_A 400 400 10 5 5 16 21 0 50
33 23981 ALEJANDRO REY GONZALEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 400 400 6 3 3 11 14 0 50
34 23512 SAMIR BENKHIRA PUENTE CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_A 400 400 8 3 5 13 16 0 37
35 30527 PABLO VILLA CAMAÑES CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_A 400 400 6 2 4 11 13 0 33
36 29812 ROBERTO HUGO CARRILLO VASQUEZ TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN TERRITORIAL_A 400 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 28600 CONSTANTIN OTOIU SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 400 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 29207 DANIEL NAVARRO JULIAN CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_A 400 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 23881 CRISTIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN TERRITORIAL_A 400 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 23487 ALEJANDRO VIVO SANCHEZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 400 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 23489 DIEGO FRAGO FLETA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 400 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 1569 PAUL DELFONT TAN CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_A 400 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 23944 MARCEL STROIU SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 400 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 23281 DAVID MARTINEZ MORENO GRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_A 400 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 23980 ALEJANDRO PIRES HERRERA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_A 400 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 23078 VICENTE CALLIZO USIETO TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN TERRITORIAL_A 400 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 23877 ANDRE JOAO PIRES TEIXEIRA NICOLAU TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN TERRITORIAL_A 400 399 4 2 2 6 9 0 50
48 28539 JORGE GONZALVO MONZON SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 400 398 8 3 5 13 18 0 37
49 9005 DIEGO MAGDALENA VISUS A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 400 398 4 1 3 6 9 0 25
50 36007 CRISTIAN ANDRES HOFFMANN A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 400 397 1 0 1 0 3 0 0
51 780 JOSE LUIS ARAGON PEREZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 400 396 2 0 2 2 6 0 0
52 29122 DAVID DOMINGUEZ AGUADO TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN TERRITORIAL_A 400 395 6 2 4 7 14 0 33
53 30539 LUCAS GARCIA CABALLERO SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 400 395 4 1 3 5 11 0 25
54 32081 JUAN GINES LOPEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 400 395 2 0 2 1 6 0 0
55 7205 RODRIGO LOZANO PUÑET SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 400 394 4 1 3 4 11 0 25
56 21958 LUIS MANUEL RODRIGO VAL A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 400 394 2 0 2 0 6 0 0
57 24282 FRANCISCO RODERO FERNANDEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 400 394 3 0 3 3 9 0 0
58 30540 ALVARO GIMENO ORNA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 400 392 8 1 7 12 21 0 12
59 30284 PABLO ASCASO ARRIAZA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 400 392 4 0 4 4 12 0 0
60 27670 DARIUS ZAHARI CORNELIUS GRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_A 400 390 4 0 4 2 12 0 0
61 30403 SANTIAGO MARTINEZ MOYA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 400 390 6 0 6 8 18 0 0
62 2800 CARLOS PLAZA ALONSO A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 400 389 4 0 4 1 12 0 0
63 23984 JORGE RUMI ALTELARREA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 400 388 5 0 5 3 15 0 0
64 34398 JAVIER CONTE MARTINEZ TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN TERRITORIAL_A 400 384 6 0 6 2 18 0 0
65 20818 PABLO SANDOICA LOPEZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 400 379 8 0 8 3 24 0 0
66 35051 MARCOS SANCHEZ GRACIA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 330 337 8 5 3 16 14 0 62
67 35239 GUILLERMO mir julvez SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 330 333 2 1 1 5 3 0 50
68 34774 DIEGO BERNAD BORDONABA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 330 331 8 4 4 15 18 0 50
69 30409 ISMAEL AIJON AZNAR A.D. TENIS DE MESA SANTIAGO PROMESAS TERRITORIAL_B 300 323 10 8 2 24 9 0 80
70 30279 ERIC NEGREDO ESTAJE GRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 320 7 6 1 19 5 0 85
71 31214 DARIO PEREZ DALMAU GRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 316 6 5 1 17 6 0 83
72 30514 ERIC PEREIRA SOUSA CANDIDO GRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 316 6 5 1 16 5 0 83
73 36386 ALEJANDRO URREA LAROSA GRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 315 7 5 2 18 8 0 71
74 31220 NICOLAS PEREZ DALMAU GRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 315 4 4 0 12 1 0 100
75 31215 MARIO BLASCO ANDIA GRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 312 4 4 0 12 4 0 100
76 34603 RUBEN ESPADAS BALLESTERO TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 300 311 4 3 1 11 3 0 75
77 34547 RUBEN JIMENEZ FANDO GRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 309 6 4 2 14 9 0 66
78 36440 MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ ARRANZ REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 300 309 3 3 0 9 3 0 100
79 36437 RAMON ESTEVE JULIAN REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 300 309 4 3 1 10 4 0 75
80 30713 RAUL RUMI ALTELARREA A.D. TENIS DE MESA SANTIAGO PROMESAS TERRITORIAL_B 300 308 6 4 2 13 9 0 66
81 23862 MANUEL CERLANGA GADEA EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 308 4 3 1 9 4 0 75
82 34894 LUCAS MARIN GONZALEZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 307 6 4 2 12 9 0 66
83 31983 HUGO ARANDA GONZALEZ GRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 307 2 2 0 6 1 0 100
84 36413 GUILLERMO PéREZ DOLSET GRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 307 2 2 0 6 1 0 100
85 34651 JORGE IRICIBAR GOMEZ TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 300 306 6 4 2 13 11 0 66
86 30668 DANIEL MEAVILLA MOLINER A.D. TENIS DE MESA SANTIAGO PROMESAS TERRITORIAL_B 300 306 2 2 0 6 2 0 100
87 27877 SANTOS ESCOBAR BUJALANCE TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 300 305 2 2 0 6 3 0 100
88 36445 CARLOS GARCIA QUIROS REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 300 305 3 2 1 8 5 0 66
89 36446 DIEGO SANZ EJARQUE REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 300 304 2 2 0 6 4 0 100
90 36438 JAVIER ESTEVE JULIAN REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 300 304 3 2 1 7 5 0 66
91 36420 JAVIER PASCUAL JUSTE GRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 304 1 1 0 3 0 0 100
92 32692 JORGE LEON FAJARDO CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 300 302 8 3 5 14 15 0 37
93 36424 DIEGO MOYA ANGAS CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 300 302 4 2 2 6 6 0 50
94 33576 RODRIGO GARCIA GARCIA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 300 302 6 2 4 12 12 0 33
95 36441 LUCAS GOMEZ VAZQUEZ REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 300 302 2 1 1 4 3 0 50
96 36442 MIGUEL BUENO GIMENEZ REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 300 301 4 2 2 7 8 0 50
97 36416 DIEGO MUÑOZ LAPEÑA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 301 2 1 1 4 4 0 50
98 36443 FERNANDO CALVO RIOS REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 300 301 2 1 1 3 3 0 50
99 23866 JUAN LUIS JIMENEZ HIDALGO EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 301 2 1 1 3 3 0 50
100 34685 CARLOS BEAMONTE ZARRALANGA EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 300 7 3 4 13 16 0 42
101 34645 XABI TORRALBA REINA EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 300 4 2 2 7 9 0 50
102 30225 JAVIER VILLAGRASA PEREZ EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 300 5 2 3 8 10 0 40
103 36421 JOSE LUIS BERROCAL ALASTRUEY SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 300 6 2 4 12 14 0 33
104 36389 MANUEL MARTíNEZ FORNIES GRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 34820 MIGUEL PEDRO BALLARIN PUYAL TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 35037 NICOLAS GIL GARCIA GRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 34767 DANIEL TILINCA TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 34773 MARCOS MESA POLO CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 36447 JUAN BUENO GIL REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 300 299 2 1 1 3 5 0 50
110 35801 MARIO TORRES FERRER TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 300 299 3 1 2 4 6 0 33
111 32306 EDUARDO PEQUERUL ANDRES TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 300 298 8 3 5 13 18 0 37
112 32079 FELIX RUIZ SALAS A.D. TENIS DE MESA SANTIAGO PROMESAS TERRITORIAL_B 300 298 4 1 3 7 10 0 25
113 36423 ALEJANDRO GARCIA NESTERENKO CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 300 298 4 1 3 6 9 0 25
114 34652 LORENZO GIL SOLANA TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 300 298 1 0 1 1 3 0 0
115 23079 LUIS EDUARDO BERDOR REMON EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 298 1 0 1 1 3 0 0
116 34643 CARLOS MONSEGUR BOZAL EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 297 8 3 5 10 16 0 37
117 35028 SERGIO GALLEGO MODREGO CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 300 297 4 1 3 5 9 0 25
118 36417 IVAN GONZALEZ VERGARA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 296 4 1 3 4 9 0 25
119 36008 MIGUEL LECHON MARTINEZ A.D. TENIS DE MESA SANTIAGO PROMESAS TERRITORIAL_B 300 296 2 0 2 2 6 0 0
120 23178 LUIS LOZANO CASTILLO EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 296 2 0 2 2 6 0 0
121 34737 JOSE LUIS MERLE NAVARRO A.D. TENIS DE MESA SANTIAGO PROMESAS TERRITORIAL_B 300 294 4 1 3 4 11 0 25
122 36418 NOE HUERTAS AZAGRA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 294 4 1 3 3 10 0 25
123 36444 JAVIER OJINAGA CEBRIAN REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 300 294 2 0 2 0 6 0 0
124 36419 MARTIN MUÑOZ LAPEÑA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 294 2 0 2 0 6 0 0
125 36439 JUAN FACI LOPEZ REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 300 294 3 0 3 3 9 0 0
126 36384 OLIVER MUELA NAVARRO GRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 293 7 2 5 8 17 0 28
127 32315 JORGE AYESA MERIN EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 293 8 2 6 9 18 0 25
128 36394 ANGEL LOZANO TORCAL SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 289 6 1 5 3 15 0 16
129 36385 ANGEL NAVARRO VEGA GRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 286 6 0 6 4 18 0 0
130 34546 VICTOR DOBATO RAMIREZ CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 300 283 6 0 6 1 18 0 0