Categorias GENERAL   1_AUTONOMICA   2_AUTONOMICA   3_AUTONOMICA  
PJ=partidos jugados, PG=partidos ganados, PP=partidos perdidos, PT=puntos por torneos
Orden Licencia Nombre Club Categoria Ptos Ini Ptos Act PJ PG PP SG SP PT %
1 41068 EDUARDO GARRIDO BADIA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 430 14 12 2 37 7 0 85
2 1569 PAUL DELFONT TAN CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 426 14 11 3 35 9 0 78
3 1087 FRANCISCO JAVIER REY SAHUN A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 418 12 9 3 32 14 0 75
4 30514 ERIC PEREIRA SOUSA CANDIDO TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 1_AUTONOMICA 400 416 10 8 2 26 10 0 80
5 19750 FERNANDO ARMISEN COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 1_AUTONOMICA 400 414 10 8 2 24 10 0 80
6 5892 EDUARDO CEBOLLADA VIDAL STADIUM CASABLANCA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 413 8 7 1 21 8 0 87
7 2009 VICTOR MANUEL DOBATO FERRER CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 412 8 6 2 22 10 0 75
8 30279 ERIC NEGREDO ESTAJE SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 412 6 5 1 16 4 0 83
9 31214 DARIO PEREZ DALMAU CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 411 6 5 1 15 4 0 83
10 741 EDUARDO MARQUEZ QUINTANA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 410 6 5 1 17 7 0 83
11 2291 RICARDO PEREZ VELASCO STADIUM CASABLANCA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 410 6 5 1 16 6 0 83
12 4007 VICTOR PRADO ARREGUI CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 409 8 5 3 19 10 0 62
13 36694 VICTOR ABAD SANZ STADIUM CASABLANCA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 409 4 4 0 12 3 0 100
14 35051 MARCOS SANCHEZ GRACIA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 407 8 5 3 20 13 0 62
15 27767 ADRIAN MORLAS AZNAR COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 1_AUTONOMICA 400 407 6 4 2 14 7 0 66
16 24284 DAVID RUIZ MARTINEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 406 2 2 0 6 0 0 100
17 34397 MIGUEL REINA TIERZ TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 1_AUTONOMICA 400 405 12 6 6 27 22 0 50
18 7383 CARLOS GUIRAL CLAVERO A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 405 8 5 3 19 14 0 62
19 0009 DOBLES TENIS MESA MONZON - 1ª AUT TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 1_AUTONOMICA 400 405 2 2 0 6 1 0 100
20 30140 SILVIA PARIS DOMINGUEZ CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 404 4 3 1 10 6 0 75
21 3709 CARLOS LAHOZ PES STADIUM CASABLANCA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 403 10 6 4 20 17 0 60
22 1510 JORGE CIRIA MARIN CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 403 12 6 6 25 22 0 50
23 30539 LUCAS GARCIA CABALLERO SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 403 4 3 1 10 7 0 75
24 0002 DOBLES CN HELIOS B - 1ª AUTONOMICA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 402 3 2 1 7 5 0 66
25 32306 EDUARDO PEQUERUL ANDRES TM BINEFAR 77 1_AUTONOMICA 400 402 4 2 2 9 7 0 50
26 0004 DOBLES PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO A - 1ª AUTO A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 402 1 1 0 3 1 0 100
27 23281 DAVID MARTINEZ MORENO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 1_AUTONOMICA 400 402 2 1 1 5 3 0 50
28 06277 JORGE LASMARIAS SANZ STADIUM CASABLANCA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 401 8 5 3 16 15 0 62
29 28018 PABLO ROMEO BAGUES SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 401 6 4 2 15 11 0 66
30 34651 JORGE IRICIBAR GOMEZ TM BINEFAR 77 1_AUTONOMICA 400 400 8 4 4 15 15 0 50
31 39624 GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ AGUILERA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 1_AUTONOMICA 400 400 8 4 4 13 13 0 50
32 0007 DOBLES CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 1ª AUT STADIUM CASABLANCA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 400 3 2 1 6 6 0 66
33 0001 DOBLES CN HELIOS A - 1ª AUTONOMICA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 400 2 1 1 5 5 0 50
34 33709 JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 29122 DAVID DOMINGUEZ AGUADO TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 1_AUTONOMICA 400 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 23078 VICENTE CALLIZO USIETO TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 1_AUTONOMICA 400 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 23378 MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 36753 ANGEL SANZ CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 0006 DOBLES SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 1ª AUT SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 399 3 1 2 6 7 0 33
40 0010 DOBLES COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM - 1ª AUT COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 1_AUTONOMICA 400 399 1 0 1 2 3 0 0
41 9005 DIEGO MAGDALENA VISUS A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 398 8 4 4 15 17 0 50
42 30403 SANTIAGO MARTINEZ MOYA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 398 8 3 5 13 15 0 37
43 23880 DANIEL TEJERO ARDANUY TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 1_AUTONOMICA 400 398 2 1 1 3 5 0 50
44 23978 DANIEL BRAVO PASCUAL SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 398 4 1 3 8 10 0 25
45 0008 DOBLES MYM MARTIN BINEFAR 77 - 1ª AUT TM BINEFAR 77 1_AUTONOMICA 400 398 1 0 1 1 3 0 0
46 0005 DOBLES PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO B - 1ª AUT A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 398 1 0 1 1 3 0 0
47 928 RAUL AGUILAR RUIZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 397 6 2 4 10 13 0 33
48 0003 DOBLES CN HELIOS C - 1ª AUTONOMICA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 397 1 0 1 0 3 0 0
49 1471 ALBERTO MAZA GRACIA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 396 8 4 4 14 18 0 50
50 780 JOSE LUIS ARAGON PEREZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 396 6 2 4 11 15 0 33
51 29812 ROBERTO HUGO CARRILLO VASQUEZ TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 1_AUTONOMICA 400 396 4 1 3 5 9 0 25
52 24289 IGNACIO MERLE LOPEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 395 8 3 5 13 18 0 37
53 23820 JAVIER REMARTINEZ STADIUM CASABLANCA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 395 2 0 2 1 6 0 0
54 36572 JAVIER DALMAU HERNÁNDEZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 1_AUTONOMICA 400 395 2 0 2 1 6 0 0
55 36423 ALEJANDRO GARCIA NESTERENKO CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 394 2 0 2 0 6 0 0
56 34652 LORENZO GIL SOLANA TM BINEFAR 77 1_AUTONOMICA 400 394 2 0 2 0 6 0 0
57 35792 LUZIA GIL ALTEMIR TM BINEFAR 77 1_AUTONOMICA 400 393 12 5 7 16 23 0 41
58 36384 OLIVER MUELA NAVARRO SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 392 8 3 5 11 19 0 37
59 919 JAVIER MAZA GRACIA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 391 10 4 6 14 23 0 40
60 34398 JAVIER CONTE MARTINEZ TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 1_AUTONOMICA 400 391 12 4 8 22 31 0 33
61 23799 SERGIO DELGADO IBAÑEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 391 8 2 6 10 22 0 25
62 37170 DANIEL QUINTILLÁ TM BINEFAR 77 1_AUTONOMICA 400 390 14 6 8 21 31 0 42
63 18401 PEDRO LUIS SANZ PEREZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 390 6 1 5 6 16 0 16
64 34546 VICTOR DOBATO RAMIREZ CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 389 12 3 9 17 28 0 25
65 797 JUAN PAREJO NAVARRO A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 389 6 1 5 6 17 0 16
66 33576 RODRIGO GARCIA GARCIA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 384 10 3 7 11 27 0 30
67 34774 DIEGO BERNAD BORDONABA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 383 10 2 8 9 26 0 20
68 34690 DANIEL LEMUS CORTES TM BINEFAR 77 2_AUTONOMICA 350 382 14 12 2 38 6 0 85
69 36424 DIEGO MOYA ANGAS CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 382 8 1 7 4 22 0 12
70 30225 JAVIER VILLAGRASA PEREZ EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 373 10 9 1 27 4 0 90
71 3284 JAVIER ANGULO LUCERÓN KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 2_AUTONOMICA 350 373 8 8 0 24 1 0 100
72 5104 CARLOS LOZANO CALAVIA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 370 10 9 1 27 7 0 90
73 31220 NICOLAS PEREZ DALMAU COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 367 10 8 2 26 9 0 80
74 40045 DAVID LABORDA PEREZ EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 365 9 8 1 24 9 0 88
75 38625 PABLO TOMEY FERNÁNDEZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 364 14 10 4 32 18 0 71
76 23855 VICTOR TORRES EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 363 5 5 0 15 2 0 100
77 39733 JAVIER MULET PRADERA KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 2_AUTONOMICA 350 362 4 4 0 12 0 0 100
78 32079 FELIX RUIZ SALAS A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 2_AUTONOMICA 350 361 8 6 2 20 9 0 75
79 16329 JOSÉ PABLO IBAÑEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 2_AUTONOMICA 350 361 8 6 2 19 8 0 75
80 36446 DIEGO SANZ EJARQUE REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS 2_AUTONOMICA 350 359 12 7 5 26 17 0 58
81 36420 JAVIER PASCUAL JUSTE COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 358 14 9 5 30 22 0 64
82 21958 LUIS MANUEL RODRIGO VAL A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 2_AUTONOMICA 350 358 6 5 1 15 7 0 83
83 0017 DOBLES TM BINEFAR 77 - 2ª AUT TM BINEFAR 77 2_AUTONOMICA 350 358 3 3 0 9 1 0 100
84 23858 VICTOR LANDA ABADÍA EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 358 4 3 1 11 3 0 75
85 39703 ALEX MARQUÉS FERNÁNDEZ KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 2_AUTONOMICA 350 357 10 7 3 22 15 0 70
86 36437 RAMON ESTEVE JULIAN REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS 2_AUTONOMICA 350 357 10 6 4 23 16 0 60
87 37581 JESÚS RODRIGUEZ GAMBOD STADIUM CASABLANCA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 357 8 5 3 17 10 0 62
88 36416 DIEGO MUÑOZ LAPEÑA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 356 8 6 2 20 14 0 75
89 33536 IZARBE MARTIN-ALBO ZAMORANO A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 2_AUTONOMICA 350 356 4 3 1 10 4 0 75
90 24282 FRANCISCO RODERO FERNANDEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 2_AUTONOMICA 350 355 7 5 2 16 11 0 71
91 34644 MARIA ISABEL CALERO RODRIGUEZ EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 354 9 6 3 20 16 0 66
92 8494 MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO STADIUM CASABLANCA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 354 8 5 3 17 13 0 62
93 42882 FELIPE ZAMORANO SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 354 2 2 0 6 2 0 100
94 36413 GUILLERMO PéREZ DOLSET COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 353 8 4 4 17 14 0 50
95 40638 MATHIEU KALTSCHMIDT SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 353 6 3 3 13 10 0 50
96 0013 DOBLES EJEA OJE TM - 2ª AUT EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 352 1 1 0 3 1 0 100
97 36445 CARLOS GARCIA QUIROS REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS 2_AUTONOMICA 350 351 8 4 4 15 14 0 50
98 39781 EDUARDO LAHOZ PLOU KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 2_AUTONOMICA 350 351 7 3 4 15 14 0 42
99 36008 MIGUEL LECHON MARTINEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 2_AUTONOMICA 350 351 4 2 2 7 6 0 50
100 40735 ALFREDO COLOMA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 2_AUTONOMICA 350 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 0014 DOBLES PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª AUT A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 2_AUTONOMICA 350 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 36440 MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ ARRANZ REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS 2_AUTONOMICA 350 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 37872 CARLOS GARGALLO ARIAS REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS 2_AUTONOMICA 350 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 0011 DOBLES KMK TENIS MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª AUT KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 2_AUTONOMICA 350 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 0015 DOBLES RZCT - 2ª AUT REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS 2_AUTONOMICA 350 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 0016 DOBLES SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª AUT SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 39535 VICTOR BUENO LAVIÑA STADIUM CASABLANCA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 32081 JUAN GINES LOPEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 2_AUTONOMICA 350 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 23942 JACOBO GARCIA OCHOA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 23079 LUIS EDUARDO BERDOR REMON EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 349 9 5 4 19 20 0 55
111 36730 OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ STADIUM CASABLANCA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 348 8 4 4 13 15 0 50
112 37598 JOSÉ FRANCISCO OSEIRA VAQUERO STADIUM CASABLANCA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 348 4 2 2 6 8 0 50
113 0019 DOBLES COLOR PLUS UTEBO A - 2ª AUT COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 348 1 0 1 1 3 0 0
114 0020 DOBLES COLOR PLUS UTEBO B - 2ª AUT COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 348 1 0 1 1 3 0 0
115 34894 LUCAS MARIN GONZALEZ TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 335 347 8 6 2 20 8 0 75
116 37190 ALBERTO VESES RODA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 347 12 6 6 22 25 0 50
117 0018 DOBLES TATOMA MONZON VET - 2ª AUT TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 2_AUTONOMICA 350 347 1 0 1 0 3 0 0
118 0012 DOBLES CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª AUT STADIUM CASABLANCA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 347 1 0 1 0 3 0 0
119 37511 LUCAS ÁLVAREZ ERREA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 346 12 5 7 18 22 0 41
120 42908 LENNER FLORES PETIEN COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 346 6 2 4 8 12 0 33
121 23951 TELMO PEREIRA CANDIDO TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN MONTE_PINOS 346 346 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 30488 HECTOR RUIZ ORTIZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 333 345 4 4 0 12 0 0 100
123 3093 LUIS MESQUIDA SESMA STADIUM CASABLANCA MONTE_PINOS 346 345 4 2 2 6 7 0 50
124 36605 LUCIA MARTIN MARZAL A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 2_AUTONOMICA 350 345 6 2 4 9 14 0 33
125 41928 ANGEL LUIS LAHOZ FOZ KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 2_AUTONOMICA 350 345 6 2 4 9 14 0 33
126 2451 CRISTIAN OLMOS MOMPEL A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 345 345 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 34603 RUBEN ESPADAS BALLESTERO TM BINEFAR 77 2_AUTONOMICA 350 345 2 0 2 1 6 0 0
128 36394 ANGEL LOZANO TORCAL SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 344 8 3 5 12 18 0 37
129 30540 ALVARO GIMENO ORNA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA MONTE_PINOS 344 344 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 6278 ALEJANDRO ABAD VELILLA TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN MONTE_PINOS 344 344 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 36439 JUAN FACI LOPEZ REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS 2_AUTONOMICA 350 344 2 0 2 0 6 0 0
132 35804 DUNIA IRICIBAR TM BINEFAR 77 2_AUTONOMICA 350 344 2 0 2 0 6 0 0
133 37191 ANTONIO BENAVIDES VILLEGAS COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 344 2 0 2 0 6 0 0
134 37164 JAVIER ROMAN TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 2_AUTONOMICA 350 344 2 0 2 0 6 0 0
135 36444 JAVIER OJINAGA CEBRIAN REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS 2_AUTONOMICA 350 344 2 0 2 0 6 0 0
136 38186 MARIO RICOL TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 3_AUTONOMICA 327 342 14 10 4 33 18 0 71
137 30176 ALEJANDRO ALONSO ARNAS SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA MONTE_PINOS 340 342 1 1 0 3 1 0 100
138 10123 DAVID FRAGO AZNAR A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 342 342 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 39700 EDUARDO LÓPEZ AZNAR KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 3_AUTONOMICA 330 341 9 7 2 21 10 0 77
140 41930 GUILLERMO GÓMEZ VILLAR KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 2_AUTONOMICA 350 341 5 1 4 4 13 0 20
141 4005 PASCUAL PERULAN LERMA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 341 341 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 33577 ALBERTO LLAMAZARES GUIU SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA MONTE_PINOS 341 341 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 27670 DARIUS ZAHARI CORNELIUS COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM MONTE_PINOS 341 341 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 3120 JOAQUÍN LAHOZ PES STADIUM CASABLANCA MONTE_PINOS 341 341 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 34964 MIGUEL ANGEL ALDA CASAJUS STADIUM CASABLANCA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 341 4 0 4 3 12 0 0
146 38791 ELENA TORRES CIVITANI COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 340 10 4 6 15 25 0 40
147 23977 LUCAS ASENSIO EITO A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 522 ANTONIO CARDONA NAVARRO A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 23881 CRISTIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 23877 ANDRE JOAO PIRES TEIXEIRA NICOLAU TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 23988 RUBEN MAZON POLLS A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 23489 DIEGO FRAGO FLETA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 20058 SARA ESCOTA FAURE A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 30669 ANGEL PERERA BERGUA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 16402 DANIEL SERRA MARTIN SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 34975 OSCAR SANZ ASENJO A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 32693 PABLO GARCIA DE PEDRO CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 23984 JORGE RUMI ALTELARREA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 30538 DAMIAN CONSTANTIN LAGARES TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 30561 NOELIA RUMI ALTELARREA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 23981 ALEJANDRO REY GONZALEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 34547 RUBEN JIMENEZ FANDO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 39534 ENRIQUE GONZALEZ SIMARRO STADIUM CASABLANCA MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 30284 PABLO ASCASO ARRIAZA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 3046 JORGE CARDONA MARQUEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 29207 DANIEL NAVARRO JULIAN CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 36604 CONSTANZA BEAMONTE ESCARTÍN A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 2800 CARLOS PLAZA ALONSO A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 30481 JORGE GABARRE ESCARTIN SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 27032 ALEJANDRO SANTACRUZ RAMOS SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 26754 HECTOR GONZALVO SIMON SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 460 JOSEP MARIA JOFRE CASTANY A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 24038 ALBERTO FRAGO SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 23989 ALEJANDRO SEBASTIAN REINA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 34972 FERNANDO MARCOS MARTÍNEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 23987 LUCAS MAZON POLLS A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 879 EDUARDO RUIZ FUERTES CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 23925 FIDEL CONTRERAS UNICA REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS 2_AUTONOMICA 350 340 4 0 4 2 12 0 0
179 38153 IVÁN DELGADO SELLES A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 2_AUTONOMICA 350 340 4 0 4 2 12 0 0
180 37851 JORGE ARCEGA RUIZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 333 339 2 2 0 6 0 0 100
181 37304 GUILLEN PUEYO GORRIZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 339 6 1 5 5 16 0 16
182 38548 IRENE GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 339 339 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 34737 JOSE LUIS MERLE NAVARRO A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 339 339 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 30713 RAUL RUMI ALTELARREA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 339 339 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
185 31215 MARIO BLASCO ANDIA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM MONTE_PINOS 339 339 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 28023 GABRIEL GARCIA FALCON CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS MONTE_PINOS 339 339 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 27878 MARIO VENTURA MEDONZA TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN MONTE_PINOS 339 339 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
188 35805 NORA IRICIBAR TM BINEFAR 77 2_AUTONOMICA 350 339 4 0 4 1 12 0 0
189 39900 GUILLEN RUIZ GONZÁLEZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 338 6 1 5 5 17 0 16
190 42155 SERGIO ESCUER DIAZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 338 6 1 5 4 16 0 16
191 27942 JOAQUIN CLUSA TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN MONTE_PINOS 338 338 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 30409 ISMAEL AIJON AZNAR A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 338 338 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 37911 EMILIO CLEMENTE TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 2_AUTONOMICA 350 337 10 2 8 14 27 0 20
194 34645 XABI TORRALBA REINA EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 337 337 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 30527 PABLO VILLA CAMAÑES CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS MONTE_PINOS 337 337 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 38627 GUILLERMO GARCÍA ROUGÉ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM MONTE_PINOS 337 337 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
197 25894 jose JUAN LORO GARCÍA TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 336 13 13 0 39 3 0 100
198 39780 RAMÓN BARAÑÁN MOLINOS KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 3_AUTONOMICA 331 336 8 4 4 18 13 0 50
199 38636 MARTIN MUELA NAVARRO SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 330 335 2 2 0 6 1 0 100
200 34643 CARLOS MONSEGUR BOZAL FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 330 335 2 2 0 6 1 0 100
201 23862 MANUEL CERLANGA GADEA EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 335 335 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 36447 JUAN BUENO GIL REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 336 334 4 2 2 6 8 0 50
203 36417 IVAN GONZALEZ VERGARA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 334 334 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
204 39749 JORGE PARDO GIL KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 3_AUTONOMICA 330 333 3 2 1 8 5 0 66
205 37265 MIGUEL LITE LOBERA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 35794 MARTIN IRIGARAY FONDEVILA TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 20818 PABLO SANDOICA LOPEZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 37873 PEDRO LUIS BAÑERES TRUEBA REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 36603 MARTINA RUIZ TARIN SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 36602 IRENE BUISAN CALVO SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 36601 DANIEL BUISAN CALVO SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 38085 RUBEN MARTINEZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 36443 FERNANDO CALVO RIOS REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 36442 MIGUEL BUENO GIMENEZ REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 36441 LUCAS GOMEZ VAZQUEZ REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 36438 JAVIER ESTEVE JULIAN REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 36418 NOE HUERTAS AZAGRA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 36389 MANUEL MARTíNEZ FORNIES COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 37003 MANUEL MARZAL TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 37189 MIGUEL BRUALLA FERRUZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 37852 VICTOR CAMPILLO GUTIERREZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 37841 DAVID GRACIA GOÑI SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 37840 VICTOR castro TRULLEN SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 37395 ANDRES SANZ TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 37324 MARIO BRUALLA RECIO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 37320 MARTÍN LÓPEZ ANDREU COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 37303 ALBERTO CANDEL DEL RIO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 37266 ROMEO DUQUE CARO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 37264 JORGE ORTEGA FAJARDO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 37230 JORGE PASCUAL DIEGO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 36386 ALEJANDRO URREA LAROSA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 36385 ANGEL NAVARRO VEGA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 35800 MODESTO TORRES SANCHO TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 30280 PABLO TABUENCA MARTINEZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 7205 RODRIGO LOZANO PUÑET SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 36007 CRISTIAN ANDRES HOFFMANN A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 30404 DANIEL ORDAS BERMEJO A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 28600 CONSTANTIN OTOIU SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 27123 ADOLFO SUAREZ SEGURA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 23980 ALEJANDRO PIRES HERRERA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_A 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 23944 MARCEL STROIU SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 23512 SAMIR BENKHIRA PUENTE CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_A 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 23490 MARCO REY ORTEGA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 30668 DANIEL MEAVILLA MOLINER A.D. TENIS DE MESA SANTIAGO PROMESAS TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 31983 HUGO ARANDA GONZALEZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 32692 JORGE LEON FAJARDO CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 35793 FRANCISCO IBARZ CLAVERA TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 35241 MARCOS MARÍA TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 35239 GUILLERMO MIR JULVEZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 35037 NICOLAS GIL GARCIA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 35028 SERGIO GALLEGO MODREGO CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
252 34820 MIGUEL PEDRO BALLARIN PUYAL TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 34773 MARCOS MESA POLO CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 34767 DANIEL TILINCA TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
255 34685 CARLOS BEAMONTE ZARRALANGA EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 23487 ALEJANDRO VIVO SANCHEZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 37168 TELMO VISTUÉ SAMITIER TM BINEFAR 77 2_AUTONOMICA 350 332 14 2 12 20 38 0 14
258 36422 Mª PILAR PALOMAR JIMENEZ CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 332 332 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 27877 SANTOS ESCOBAR BUJALANCE TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 2_AUTONOMICA 350 331 14 3 11 15 34 0 21
260 39957 OSCAR MENES CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 331 331 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
261 36163 MATEO MARCUELLO ABBAD TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN TERRITORIAL_B 331 331 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 39906 ADRIÁN REYES BARRIO FERNANDINO TM TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 4 2 2 6 6 0 50
263 23876 CARLA PIRES TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 40423 ENRIQUE VALENZUELA RUIZ KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 37396 HUGO GONZÁLEZ TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 38843 ANIBAL GARCÍA PARICIO TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
267 38723 ALVARO TRIGO TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 39716 DAVID CASORRÁN BIELSA KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 39879 LUCAS GARCÍA ROMANOS COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 39945 RAÚL GARCÍA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 39894 DARÍO TAPIA PAKRAVAN COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 39895 DANIEL TAPIA PAKRAVAN COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 39943 DANIEL ALONSO OLMOS SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 39896 LEONOR TAPIA PAKRAVAN COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 329 329 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 23882 MANUEL SERENA GUARDIA TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 2_AUTONOMICA 350 329 8 0 8 3 24 0 0
276 28539 JORGE GONZALVO MONZON TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 328 10 10 0 30 2 0 100
277 39875 DAVID ORTEGA FAJARDO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 327 327 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 38976 DANIEL TORRES CIVITANI COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 326 326 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 38188 LORIEN BETATO royo TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 3_AUTONOMICA 330 325 6 2 4 7 12 0 33
280 39601 FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDONZA TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 2_AUTONOMICA 350 325 10 0 10 5 30 0 0
281 35801 MARIO TORRES FERRER TM BINEFAR 77 2_AUTONOMICA 350 323 14 1 13 13 40 0 7
282 41935 CHRISTIAN PREDA KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 3_AUTONOMICA 300 317 8 7 1 23 6 0 87
283 35797 IVAN LOPEZ CEREZA TM BINEFAR 77 3_AUTONOMICA 300 316 12 8 4 30 14 0 66
284 41554 MATEO WELLS TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 313 10 8 2 25 12 0 80
285 39878 MARCOS CASORRAN TORRES COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 313 6 6 0 18 5 0 100
286 37838 JAVIER SANTACRUZ RODRIGO SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 311 10 7 3 24 13 0 70
287 23798 FRANCISCO GUERRERO SANZ FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 310 6 5 1 17 7 0 83
288 35798 MARIO LOPEZ CEREZA TM BINEFAR 77 3_AUTONOMICA 300 308 12 8 4 26 18 0 66
289 37489 RUBEN TAMARGO RODRÍGUEZ EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 307 15 9 6 32 25 0 60
290 34691 ALVARO MUÑOZ BUIL TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 3_AUTONOMICA 300 307 7 5 2 17 10 0 71
291 23866 JUAN LUIS JIMENEZ HIDALGO EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 306 11 7 4 22 16 0 63
292 37839 ALEJANDRO ALONSO LIDOY SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 306 3 3 0 9 3 0 100
293 36421 JOSE LUIS BERROCAL ALASTRUEY SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 306 2 2 0 6 0 0 100
294 40046 NORA CONTIN RUIZ EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 305 11 6 5 22 17 0 54
295 42102 EMMANUEL CORBI ARENAS STADIUM CASABLANCA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 305 8 5 3 19 14 0 62
296 42105 VICENTE LOPEZ LOSTALE STADIUM CASABLANCA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 305 6 4 2 13 8 0 66
297 41522 IGNACIO NICOLÁS MELÉNDEZ TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 304 7 4 3 16 12 0 57
298 41337 DANIEL LABORDA FRANCA EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 303 5 3 2 11 8 0 60
299 23178 LUIS LOZANO CASTILLO EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 303 6 3 3 12 9 0 50
300 0028 DOBLES KMK TM ALCAÑIZ B - 3ª KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 3_AUTONOMICA 300 303 2 2 0 6 3 0 100
301 41931 JUAN RESPALL CAMPOS KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 3_AUTONOMICA 300 302 7 4 3 13 11 0 57
302 41934 ROBERTO PUEYO PUEYO KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 3_AUTONOMICA 300 302 6 3 3 12 10 0 50
303 0023 DOBLES FERNANDINO TM - 3ª AUT FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 302 3 2 1 7 5 0 66
304 0029 DOBLES SE NOS VA LA BOLA A - 3ª TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 302 1 1 0 3 1 0 100
305 42533 CARLOS MARTINEZ ROCA TM BINEFAR 77 3_AUTONOMICA 300 302 2 1 1 5 3 0 50
306 0027 DOBLES SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 3ª SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 302 2 1 1 5 3 0 50
307 37397 RODRIGO PASCUAL TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 3_AUTONOMICA 300 301 7 4 3 14 13 0 57
308 41542 CARLOS GRACIA MIGUEL TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 301 8 3 5 17 16 0 37
309 0024 DOBLES TM BINEFAR 77 PROMESAS - 3ª AUT TM BINEFAR 77 3_AUTONOMICA 300 301 3 2 1 7 6 0 66
310 36419 MARTIN MUÑOZ LAPEÑA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 300 6 3 3 11 11 0 50
311 42892 JOSE MARÍA MOLET TM BINEFAR 77 3_AUTONOMICA 300 300 4 2 2 8 8 0 50
312 0030 DOBLES SE NOS VA LA BOLA B - 3ª TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 300 2 1 1 4 4 0 50
313 39904 YASSINE TORACHE TORACHE FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 300 2 1 1 3 3 0 50
314 0025 DOBLES EINE STRUKTUR TM MONZON PRO - 3ª TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 3_AUTONOMICA 300 300 3 1 2 6 6 0 33
315 42198 JORGE LOPEZ JIMENO SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 42236 JORGE ESTOPIÑAN MARTÍN KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 3_AUTONOMICA 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 0022 DOBLES COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM - 3ª AUT COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 24246 RAQUEL PÉREZ PORTAL FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
319 39877 HILDEGARTTE NARVAEZ BAUZA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
320 41441 DANIEL LÓPEZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
321 39939 DANA LORENA ZAPATA GALLEGO FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
322 40044 RAUL CALERO RODRIGUEZ EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
323 39903 JONATAN GARCÍA LEARTE FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
324 37169 MARCOS CASTELLÓ GASCA TM BINEFAR 77 3_AUTONOMICA 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
325 39901 CAROLINA PADILLA MARÍN FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
326 41125 JAVIER TENA SANZ STADIUM CASABLANCA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 299 8 4 4 15 16 0 50
327 41438 MAURO MUR TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 3_AUTONOMICA 300 299 6 3 3 11 12 0 50
328 41127 PABLO OSACAR JIMENEZ STADIUM CASABLANCA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 298 8 4 4 14 16 0 50
329 39940 JAVIER PÉREZ ORDUNA FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 297 7 3 4 10 13 0 42
330 39931 EDUARDO ANCHELERGUES SONSONA FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 297 1 0 1 0 3 0 0
331 27669 DAVID SANCHEZ BAILO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 296 6 2 4 8 12 0 33
332 42880 MARIO RODRIGUEZ STADIUM CASABLANCA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 296 2 0 2 2 6 0 0
333 39874 RAUL SIMÓN HERNÁNDEZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 295 8 3 5 13 18 0 37
334 41541 IGNACIO NICOLÁS MENA TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 295 8 3 5 13 18 0 37
335 41555 TOMÁS AGUSTÍN GARCÍA TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 295 2 0 2 1 6 0 0
336 0021 DOBLES EJEA OJE TM A - 3ª AUT EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 295 2 0 2 1 6 0 0
337 0026 DOBLES CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 3ª STADIUM CASABLANCA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 295 2 0 2 1 6 0 0
338 41080 FERNANDO RUBIO GARCES FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 294 7 3 4 10 16 0 42
339 41933 PABLO PANADES MARCO KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 3_AUTONOMICA 300 294 8 3 5 11 17 0 37
340 42881 NICOLÁS BERGOS STADIUM CASABLANCA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 294 2 0 2 0 6 0 0
341 41858 ANGEL SARTO ALIAS TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 294 2 0 2 0 6 0 0
342 41893 YELYZAVETA NUZHYNA TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 3_AUTONOMICA 300 293 8 3 5 11 18 0 37
343 41951 FLORENCIO PAREJO CALDERÓN TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 291 9 3 6 14 23 0 33
344 39111 LÍA ALVAREZ ERREA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 290 6 1 5 6 16 0 16
345 42505 CARMEN CASTRO GÁLVEZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 290 4 0 4 2 12 0 0
346 39219 VIRGINIA RUBIO PÉREZ FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 287 12 4 8 14 27 0 33
347 37006 MATEO GIL ALTEMIR TM BINEFAR 77 3_AUTONOMICA 300 287 10 3 7 12 25 0 30
348 42109 VIRGINIA GOMEZ MARCEN SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 287 8 2 6 7 20 0 25
349 36577 CARMEN PÉREZ DALMAU COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 287 6 1 5 3 16 0 16
350 41543 DANIEL CUENCA CUENCA TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 287 7 1 6 5 18 0 14
351 42104 IGNACIO MARTINEZ ZABARTE STADIUM CASABLANCA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 286 6 0 6 4 18 0 0
352 36573 JUAN PASCUAL JUSTE COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 285 6 0 6 3 18 0 0
353 41544 SILVIA RUIZ SÁNCHEZ TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 283 6 0 6 1 18 0 0
354 42927 JESÚS ESCOLANO BRAVO TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 283 6 0 6 1 18 0 0
355 38721 ANDRES FILIPE MARTI ESPAÑA TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 3_AUTONOMICA 300 283 6 0 6 1 18 0 0
356 42037 TATIANA PASAMAR RODRÍGUEZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 282 6 0 6 0 18 0 0
357 40157 DANIEL CHARLES LOMBARTE TM BINEFAR 77 3_AUTONOMICA 300 281 14 2 12 17 36 0 14
358 39902 SANDRA MILENA MARÍN RAMÍREZ FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 279 7 0 7 0 21 0 0
359 42036 ARBE MAESTRO SÁNCHEZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 276 8 0 8 0 24 0 0