Temporada 2021/2022    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias MONTE_PINOS   TERRITORIAL_B   TERRITORIAL B_CUADRO   MONTE PINOS_CUADRO  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO A 12 11 1 0 56 18 1 188 83 23
2 SCHOOL ZGZ CONTAZARA A 12 11 1 0 66 6 0 205 44 22
3 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO C 11 9 2 0 47 22 1 149 95 19
4 PUBLIMAX STADIUM CASABLANCA A 11 9 2 0 47 20 0 161 89 18
5 SCHOOL ZGZ CONTAZARA B 12 8 4 0 45 30 0 162 123 16
6 CN HELIOS B 12 8 4 0 44 30 0 160 116 16
7 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A 13 6 7 0 36 47 2 132 176 14
8 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO B 12 6 6 0 37 39 1 131 136 13
9 CN HELIOS A 12 5 7 0 33 42 0 132 146 10
10 TM MONZON 12 4 8 0 32 45 0 134 165 8
11 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B 12 3 9 0 25 49 1 110 162 7
12 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO D 13 3 10 0 28 51 0 114 178 6
13 PUBLIMAX STADIUM CASABLANCA B 12 1 11 0 16 56 0 77 182 2
14 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO E 12 0 12 0 8 65 0 41 201 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13  
MONTE_PINOSJornada 12
19/03/202216:00:00 CN HELIOS A 5 1 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO E
ABCPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO E XYZCN HELIOS A J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ANGEL PERERA BERGUA Y PAUL DELFONT TAN 6-1110-124-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 19-03-2022 20:17:33
B MIGUEL LECHON MARTINEZ X ALBERTO MAZA GRACIA 4-1112-105-1111-9 4-112 - 3 0-2 19-03-2022 20:18:34
C NOELIA RUMI ALTELARREA Z DIEGO BERNAD BORDONABA 4-1112-1410-120-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 19-03-2022 20:19:25
A ANGEL PERERA BERGUA X ALBERTO MAZA GRACIA 8-1111-96-116-11 0-01 - 3 0-4 19-03-2022 20:20:26
C NOELIA RUMI ALTELARREA Y PAUL DELFONT TAN 7-111-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 19-03-2022 20:21:07
B MIGUEL LECHON MARTINEZ Z DIEGO BERNAD BORDONABA 15-1311-97-1111-7 0-03 - 1 1-5 19-03-2022 20:22:05
20/03/202211:00:00 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO A 5 1 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A
ABCPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO A XYZCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A FRANCISCO JAVIER REY SAHUN Y DANIEL BRAVO PASCUAL 11-311-511-30-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 20-03-2022 12:33:21
B JOSE LUIS ARAGON PEREZ X RUBEN JIMENEZ FANDO 11-311-311-60-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 20-03-2022 12:33:50
C JORGE CARDONA MARQUEZ Z ADRIAN MORLAS AZNAR 11-411-611-30-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 20-03-2022 12:34:23
A FRANCISCO JAVIER REY SAHUN X RUBEN JIMENEZ FANDO 11-511-411-60-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 20-03-2022 12:35:02
C JORGE CARDONA MARQUEZ Y DANIEL BRAVO PASCUAL 11-211-411-30-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 20-03-2022 12:36:19
B JOSE LUIS ARAGON PEREZ Z ADRIAN MORLAS AZNAR 5-1111-66-1111-8 9-112 - 3 5-1 20-03-2022 12:37:07
19/03/202216:00:00 CN HELIOS B 4 2 TM MONZON
ABCCN HELIOS B XYZTM MONZON J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A GABRIEL GARCIA FALCON Y JOAQUIN CLUSA 11-59-1114-126-11 11-63 - 2 1-0 19-03-2022 18:02:38
B PABLO VILLA CAMAÑES X DAVID DOMINGUEZ AGUADO 10-1211-86-110-11 0-01 - 3 1-1 19-03-2022 18:05:06
C DANIEL NAVARRO JULIAN Z JAVIER CONTE MARTINEZ 8-1111-811-211-9 0-03 - 1 2-1 19-03-2022 18:11:16
A GABRIEL GARCIA FALCON X DAVID DOMINGUEZ AGUADO 8-1111-711-97-11 6-112 - 3 2-2 19-03-2022 18:16:25
C DANIEL NAVARRO JULIAN Y JOAQUIN CLUSA 11-98-1111-712-10 0-03 - 1 3-2 19-03-2022 18:18:44
B PABLO VILLA CAMAÑES Z JAVIER CONTE MARTINEZ 11-98-1112-1011-7 0-03 - 1 4-2 19-03-2022 18:20:17
19/03/202216:00:00 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A 1 5 SCHOOL ZGZ CONTAZARA B
ABCCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A XYZSCHOOL ZGZ CONTAZARA B J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A GUILLERMO PéREZ DOLSET Y JORGE GONZALVO MONZON 4-112-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 20-03-2022 10:46:52
B JUAN LORO GARCÍA X ALVARO GIMENO ORNA 8-115-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 20-03-2022 10:45:59
C ADRIAN MORLAS AZNAR Z PABLO ROMEO BAGUES 9-115-1111-99-11 0-01 - 3 0-3 20-03-2022 10:48:17
A GUILLERMO PéREZ DOLSET X ALVARO GIMENO ORNA 4-117-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 20-03-2022 10:49:32
C ADRIAN MORLAS AZNAR Y JORGE GONZALVO MONZON 11-611-111-70-0 0-03 - 0 1-4 20-03-2022 10:50:43
B JUAN LORO GARCÍA Z PABLO ROMEO BAGUES 6-117-1115-170-0 0-00 - 3 1-5 20-03-2022 10:52:57
19/03/202216:00:00 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B 0 6 SCHOOL ZGZ CONTAZARA A
ABCSCHOOL ZGZ CONTAZARA A XYZCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ALEJANDRO ALONSO LIDOY Y ERIC PEREIRA SOUSA CANDIDO 11-711-311-70-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 19-03-2022 18:36:06
B DIEGO FRAGO FLETA X DARIO PEREZ DALMAU 9-1114-1211-711-8 0-03 - 1 2-0 19-03-2022 18:36:48
C HECTOR GONZALVO SIMON Z MARIO BLASCO ANDIA 11-311-511-40-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 19-03-2022 18:37:39
A ALEJANDRO ALONSO LIDOY X DARIO PEREZ DALMAU 7-1111-911-43-11 11-63 - 2 4-0 19-03-2022 18:38:23
C HECTOR GONZALVO SIMON Y ERIC PEREIRA SOUSA CANDIDO 11-711-811-50-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 19-03-2022 18:38:58
B DIEGO FRAGO FLETA Z OLIVER MUELA NAVARRO 11-811-311-80-0 0-03 - 0 6-0 19-03-2022 18:39:38
13/03/202211:00:00 PUBLIMAX STADIUM CASABLANCA B 1 5 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B
ABCPUBLIMAX STADIUM CASABLANCA B XYZCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JOSÉ FRANCISCO OSEIRA VAQUERO Y NICOLAS PEREZ DALMAU 8-118-1110-120-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 13-03-2022 12:49:48
B OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ X DARIO PEREZ DALMAU 3-116-1111-39-11 0-01 - 3 0-2 13-03-2022 12:50:38
C MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO Z OLIVER MUELA NAVARRO 5-1111-97-1111-5 11-93 - 2 1-2 13-03-2022 12:51:39
A JOSÉ FRANCISCO OSEIRA VAQUERO X DARIO PEREZ DALMAU 3-118-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3 13-03-2022 12:52:47
C MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO Y NICOLAS PEREZ DALMAU 9-1112-1011-98-11 4-112 - 3 1-4 13-03-2022 12:54:01
B OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ Z OLIVER MUELA NAVARRO 11-89-114-118-11 0-01 - 3 1-5 13-03-2022 12:54:54