Temporada 2021/2022    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias MONTE_PINOS   TERRITORIAL_B   TERRITORIAL B_CUADRO   MONTE PINOS_CUADRO  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO A 13 12 1 0 60 20 1 203 92 25
2 SCHOOL ZGZ CONTAZARA A 13 12 1 0 72 6 0 223 45 24
3 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO C 13 10 3 0 52 30 1 166 124 21
4 PUBLIMAX STADIUM CASABLANCA A 12 9 3 0 50 24 0 175 101 18
5 CN HELIOS B 13 9 4 0 49 31 0 177 120 18
6 SCHOOL ZGZ CONTAZARA B 13 8 5 0 47 34 0 171 138 16
7 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A 13 6 7 0 36 47 2 132 176 14
8 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO B 13 6 7 0 38 44 1 135 153 13
9 CN HELIOS A 13 6 7 0 38 43 0 147 151 12
10 TM MONZON 13 5 8 0 37 46 0 150 172 10
11 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B 13 3 10 0 26 54 1 117 178 7
12 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO D 13 3 10 0 28 51 0 114 178 6
13 PUBLIMAX STADIUM CASABLANCA B 12 1 11 0 16 56 0 77 182 2
14 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO E 13 0 13 0 8 71 0 42 219 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13  
MONTE_PINOSJornada 13
12/03/202216:00:00 CN HELIOS A 5 1 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO C
ABCPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO C XYZCN HELIOS A J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A LUCAS ASENSIO EITO Y PAUL DELFONT TAN 7-117-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 12-03-2022 20:48:44
B ALEJANDRO REY GONZALEZ X ALBERTO MAZA GRACIA 0-110-110-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 12-03-2022 20:53:57
C IGNACIO MERLE LOPEZ Z JAVIER MAZA GRACIA 11-711-911-90-0 0-03 - 0 1-2 12-03-2022 20:55:08
A LUCAS ASENSIO EITO X ALBERTO MAZA GRACIA 5-119-1111-816-14 13-152 - 3 1-3 12-03-2022 20:52:54
C IGNACIO MERLE LOPEZ Y PAUL DELFONT TAN 11-137-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-4 12-03-2022 20:56:25
B ALEJANDRO REY GONZALEZ Z JAVIER MAZA GRACIA 0-110-110-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-5 12-03-2022 20:57:10
02/04/202216:00:00 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO B 1 5 CN HELIOS B
ABCCN HELIOS B XYZPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO B J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A DANIEL NAVARRO JULIAN Y JUAN GINES LOPEZ 11-611-511-60-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 02-04-2022 18:35:06
B EDUARDO RUIZ FUERTES X JOSEP MARIA JOFRE CASTANY 11-611-711-70-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 03-04-2022 15:23:22
C GABRIEL GARCIA FALCON Z PEDRO LUIS SANZ PEREZ 10-1211-95-1112-10 3-112 - 3 2-1 03-04-2022 15:24:39
A DANIEL NAVARRO JULIAN X JOSEP MARIA JOFRE CASTANY 11-811-711-1312-10 0-03 - 1 3-1 03-04-2022 15:26:16
C GABRIEL GARCIA FALCON Y JUAN GINES LOPEZ 11-511-511-70-0 0-03 - 0 4-1 03-04-2022 15:27:19
B EDUARDO RUIZ FUERTES Z PEDRO LUIS SANZ PEREZ 11-611-711-70-0 0-03 - 0 5-1 03-04-2022 15:28:03
03/04/202211:00:00 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO C 4 3 PUBLIMAX STADIUM CASABLANCA A
ABCPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO C XYZPUBLIMAX STADIUM CASABLANCA A J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ALEJANDRO REY GONZALEZ Y CARLOS LAHOZ PES 8-118-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 03-04-2022 14:28:07
B LUCAS ASENSIO EITO X VICTOR ABAD SANZ 8-1114-161-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 03-04-2022 14:37:23
C DAVID RUIZ MARTINEZ Z EDUARDO CEBOLLADA VIDAL 11-89-1112-107-11 11-53 - 2 1-2 03-04-2022 14:38:08
A ALEJANDRO REY GONZALEZ X VICTOR ABAD SANZ 11-29-1111-810-12 11-93 - 2 2-2 03-04-2022 14:38:44
C DAVID RUIZ MARTINEZ Y CARLOS LAHOZ PES 11-411-711-90-0 0-03 - 0 3-2 03-04-2022 13:40:57
B LUCAS ASENSIO EITO Z EDUARDO CEBOLLADA VIDAL 9-117-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 3-3 03-04-2022 14:41:37
D DOBLES PUBLIMAX C (MP) D DOBLES CASABLANCA A 11-38-1111-911-7 0-03 - 1 4-3 03-04-2022 14:42:15
01/04/202219:00:00 SCHOOL ZGZ CONTAZARA A 6 0 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO E
ABCPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO E XYZSCHOOL ZGZ CONTAZARA A J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ANGEL PERERA BERGUA Y ALEJANDRO SANTACRUZ RAMOS 6-115-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 01-04-2022 20:54:40
B MIGUEL LECHON MARTINEZ X HECTOR GONZALVO SIMON 3-112-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 01-04-2022 19:55:37
C FELIX RUIZ SALAS Z ALEJANDRO ALONSO ARNAS 12-105-115-116-11 0-01 - 3 0-3 01-04-2022 20:56:31
A ANGEL PERERA BERGUA X HECTOR GONZALVO SIMON 6-112-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 01-04-2022 20:57:21
C FELIX RUIZ SALAS Y ALEJANDRO SANTACRUZ RAMOS 5-114-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 01-04-2022 20:58:07
B MIGUEL LECHON MARTINEZ Z ALEJANDRO ALONSO ARNAS 7-114-1111-130-0 0-00 - 3 0-6 01-04-2022 20:58:59
02/04/202216:00:00 SCHOOL ZGZ CONTAZARA B 2 4 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO A
ABCPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO A XYZSCHOOL ZGZ CONTAZARA B J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A FRANCISCO JAVIER REY SAHUN Y ALVARO GIMENO ORNA 11-99-118-119-11 0-01 - 3 0-1 02-04-2022 17:22:29
B DAVID FRAGO AZNAR X JORGE GONZALVO MONZON 11-411-511-70-0 0-03 - 0 1-1 02-04-2022 17:23:15
C JOSE LUIS ARAGON PEREZ Z ALBERTO LLAMAZARES GUIU 11-33-1111-411-5 0-03 - 1 2-1 02-04-2022 17:24:03
A FRANCISCO JAVIER REY SAHUN X JORGE GONZALVO MONZON 11-611-611-60-0 0-03 - 0 3-1 02-04-2022 17:24:49
C JOSE LUIS ARAGON PEREZ Y ALVARO GIMENO ORNA 5-1111-511-55-11 11-132 - 3 3-2 02-04-2022 17:25:37
B DAVID FRAGO AZNAR Z ALBERTO LLAMAZARES GUIU 8-1111-411-43-11 11-93 - 2 4-2 02-04-2022 17:26:22
02/04/202212:15:00 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B 1 5 TM MONZON
ABCTM MONZON XYZCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A DAVID DOMINGUEZ AGUADO Y ERIC PEREIRA SOUSA CANDIDO 11-48-1111-912-10 0-03 - 1 1-0 02-04-2022 14:10:35
B JOAQUIN CLUSA X OLIVER MUELA NAVARRO 13-1111-214-120-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 02-04-2022 14:11:18
C MIGUEL REINA TIERZ Z MARIO BLASCO ANDIA 11-913-117-1111-7 0-03 - 1 3-0 02-04-2022 14:11:59
A DAVID DOMINGUEZ AGUADO X OLIVER MUELA NAVARRO 11-611-911-40-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 02-04-2022 14:12:41
C MIGUEL REINA TIERZ Y ERIC PEREIRA SOUSA CANDIDO 4-118-1111-69-11 0-01 - 3 4-1 02-04-2022 14:13:26
B JOAQUIN CLUSA Z IZARBE MARTIN-ALBO ZAMORANO 8-1111-28-1111-6 14-123 - 2 5-1 02-04-2022 14:14:10