Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias 1_AUTONOMICA   2_AUTONOMICA   3_AUTONOMICA  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª 17 13 4 0 66 38 1 221 145 27
2 EJEA OJE TM - 2ª 17 13 4 0 70 33 0 233 143 26
3 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª 17 12 5 0 65 40 0 222 166 24
4 SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª 17 11 6 0 62 43 0 208 177 22
5 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª 17 9 8 0 55 49 0 207 175 18
6 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª 17 7 10 0 48 58 0 183 211 14
7 TM BINEFAR77 - 2ª 17 6 11 0 46 63 0 175 211 12
8 CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª 17 6 11 0 44 62 0 172 221 12
9 RZCT - 2ª 17 4 13 0 39 64 0 167 223 8
10 TATOMA TM MONZON VETERANOS - 2ª 9 0 9 0 5 50 -1 38 154 -1



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18  
2_AUTONOMICAJornada 18
06/04/202416:00:00 RZCT - 2ª 2 4 CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª
ABCCD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª XYZRZCT - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JESÚS RODRIGUEZ GAMBOD Y DIEGO SANZ EJARQUE 9-1111-811-511-7 0-03 - 1 1-0 07-04-2024 17:47:49
B OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ X FIDEL CONTRERAS UNICA 5-118-1111-29-11 0-01 - 3 1-1 07-04-2024 17:48:54
C MIGUEL ANGEL ALDA CASAJUS Z RAMON ESTEVE JULIAN 6-1113-114-1113-11 11-73 - 2 2-1 07-04-2024 17:50:00
A JESÚS RODRIGUEZ GAMBOD X FIDEL CONTRERAS UNICA 7-1111-64-116-11 0-01 - 3 2-2 07-04-2024 17:50:56
C MIGUEL ANGEL ALDA CASAJUS Y DIEGO SANZ EJARQUE 11-511-97-1111-8 0-03 - 1 3-2 07-04-2024 17:51:41
B OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ Z RAMON ESTEVE JULIAN 12-1011-911-90-0 0-03 - 0 4-2 07-04-2024 17:56:46
06/04/202416:00:00 TM BINEFAR77 - 2ª 2 4 EJEA OJE TM - 2ª
ABCTM BINEFAR77 - 2ª XYZEJEA OJE TM - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A DUNIA IRICIBAR Y JAVIER VILLAGRASA PEREZ 7-118-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 07-04-2024 18:00:09
B NORA IRICIBAR X VICTOR LANDA ABADÍA 5-116-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 07-04-2024 18:00:54
C DANIEL LEMUS CORTES Z VICTOR TORRES 11-611-1311-311-9 0-03 - 1 1-2 07-04-2024 18:01:46
A DUNIA IRICIBAR X VICTOR LANDA ABADÍA 7-115-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3 07-04-2024 18:02:34
C DANIEL LEMUS CORTES Y JAVIER VILLAGRASA PEREZ 11-713-1111-20-0 0-03 - 0 2-3 07-04-2024 18:03:23
B NORA IRICIBAR Z VICTOR TORRES 6-116-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-4 07-04-2024 18:05:20
07/04/202411:00:00 KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª 4 2 SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª
ABCSCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª XYZKMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A DIEGO MUÑOZ LAPEÑA Y EDUARDO LAHOZ PLOU 11-97-1113-1111-5 0-03 - 1 1-0 07-04-2024 13:36:13
B CARLOS LOZANO CALAVIA X JAVIER ANGULO LUCERÓN 6-114-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-1 07-04-2024 13:37:38
C MATHIEU KALTSCHMIDT Z ALEX MARQUÉS FERNÁNDEZ 6-115-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-2 07-04-2024 13:38:54
A DIEGO MUÑOZ LAPEÑA X JAVIER ANGULO LUCERÓN 3-115-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3 07-04-2024 13:39:47
C MATHIEU KALTSCHMIDT Y EDUARDO LAHOZ PLOU 11-96-1111-56-11 12-103 - 2 2-3 07-04-2024 12:42:46
B CARLOS LOZANO CALAVIA Z ALEX MARQUÉS FERNÁNDEZ 3-1111-69-119-11 0-01 - 3 2-4 07-04-2024 13:45:22