Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias 1_AUTONOMICA   2_AUTONOMICA   3_AUTONOMICA  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA A - 3ª 18 18 0 0 89 20 0 287 99 36
2 KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ B - 3ª 18 15 3 0 76 34 0 258 143 30
3 EINE STRUKTUR TM MONZON PROMESAS - 3ª 18 12 6 0 67 46 0 232 195 24
4 SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 3ª 18 11 7 0 62 50 0 201 188 22
5 EJEA OJE TM A - 3ª 18 8 10 0 52 58 0 201 204 16
6 CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 3ª 18 8 10 0 52 59 0 184 212 16
7 TM BINEFAR 77 PROMESAS - 3ª 18 6 12 0 49 63 0 195 208 12
8 FERNANDINO TM - 3ª 18 5 13 0 40 71 0 155 241 10
9 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM - 3ª 18 4 14 0 37 73 0 149 249 8
10 TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA B - 3ª 18 3 15 0 30 80 0 135 258 6



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18  
3_AUTONOMICAJornada 18
06/04/202416:00:00 EJEA OJE TM A - 3ª 0 6 KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ B - 3ª
ABCEJEA OJE TM A - 3ª XYZKMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ B - 3ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A RUBEN TAMARGO RODRÍGUEZ Y JORGE PARDO GIL 4-119-1112-1011-8 8-112 - 3 0-1 06-04-2024 18:37:22
B NORA CONTIN RUIZ X CHRISTIAN PREDA 8-114-1112-1013-11 6-112 - 3 0-2 06-04-2024 17:44:21
C JUAN LUIS JIMENEZ HIDALGO Z PABLO PANADES MARCO 7-117-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 06-04-2024 17:50:05
A RUBEN TAMARGO RODRÍGUEZ X CHRISTIAN PREDA 11-77-119-119-11 0-01 - 3 0-4 06-04-2024 18:48:02
C DANIEL LABORDA FRANCA Y JORGE PARDO GIL 11-78-119-1111-7 3-112 - 3 0-5 06-04-2024 18:55:09
B NORA CONTIN RUIZ Z JUAN RESPALL CAMPOS 9-1111-911-139-11 0-01 - 3 0-6 06-04-2024 18:57:28
06/04/202416:30:00 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM - 3ª 2 4 SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 3ª
ABCCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM - 3ª XYZSCHOOL ZGZ TM - 3ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MARCOS CASORRAN TORRES Y HECTOR RUIZ ORTIZ 5-1111-95-116-11 0-01 - 3 0-1 07-04-2024 16:49:21
B JUAN PASCUAL JUSTE X ANGELA GUIU CORPAS 11-711-911-80-0 0-03 - 0 1-1 07-04-2024 16:50:14
C HILDEGARTTE NARVAEZ BAUZA Z MARTIN MUELA NAVARRO 6-118-1112-140-0 0-00 - 3 1-2 07-04-2024 16:51:19
A MARCOS CASORRAN TORRES X ANGELA GUIU CORPAS 11-611-711-80-0 0-03 - 0 2-2 07-04-2024 16:52:06
C HILDEGARTTE NARVAEZ BAUZA Y HECTOR RUIZ ORTIZ 10-1210-124-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-3 07-04-2024 16:52:56
B JUAN PASCUAL JUSTE Z MARTIN MUELA NAVARRO 9-113-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-4 07-04-2024 16:53:37
06/04/202416:00:00 FERNANDINO TM - 3ª 2 4 CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 3ª
ABCFERNANDINO TM - 3ª XYZCD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 3ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A FRANCISCO GUERRERO SANZ Y VICENTE LOPEZ LOSTALE 11-411-511-60-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 06-04-2024 22:46:31
B JAVIER PÉREZ ORDUNA X PABLO OSACAR JIMENEZ 2-1114-127-116-11 0-01 - 3 1-1 06-04-2024 22:47:33
C CARLOS MONSEGUR BOZAL Z JAVIER TENA SANZ 3-1111-76-119-11 0-01 - 3 1-2 06-04-2024 22:48:58
A FRANCISCO GUERRERO SANZ X PABLO OSACAR JIMENEZ 15-176-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3 06-04-2024 22:49:49
C CARLOS MONSEGUR BOZAL Y VICENTE LOPEZ LOSTALE 11-611-79-1111-7 0-03 - 1 2-3 06-04-2024 22:51:06
B JAVIER PÉREZ ORDUNA Z JAVIER TENA SANZ 8-1111-99-119-11 0-01 - 3 2-4 06-04-2024 22:55:29
03/03/202409:00:00 TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA A - 3ª 6 0 EINE STRUKTUR TM MONZON PROMESAS - 3ª
ABCTM SE NOS VA LA BOLA A - 3ª XYZEINE STRUKTUR TM MONZON PROMESAS - 3ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MATEO WELLS Y RODRIGO PASCUAL 11-82-118-1112-10 13-113 - 2 1-0 04-03-2024 04:45:32
B JORGE GONZALVO MONZON X MARIO RICOL 12-1011-611-40-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 04-03-2024 04:46:29
C IGNACIO NICOLÁS MELÉNDEZ Z ANDRES FILIPE MARTI ESPAÑA 11-311-611-80-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 04-03-2024 04:47:16
A MATEO WELLS X MARIO RICOL 11-711-911-70-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 04-03-2024 04:47:55
C IGNACIO NICOLÁS MELÉNDEZ Y RODRIGO PASCUAL 11-411-911-70-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 04-03-2024 04:48:21
B IGNACIO NICOLÁS MENA Z ANDRES FILIPE MARTI ESPAÑA 11-99-1112-1011-8 0-03 - 1 6-0 04-03-2024 04:49:20
03/03/202411:30:00 TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA B - 3ª 1 5 EINE STRUKTUR TM MONZON PROMESAS - 3ª
ABCTM SE NOS VA LA BOLA B - 3ª XYZEINE STRUKTUR TM MONZON PROMESAS - 3ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A DANIEL CUENCA CUENCA Y MARIO RICOL 7-114-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 04-03-2024 05:27:14
B JESÚS ESCOLANO BRAVO X RODRIGO PASCUAL 18-164-116-1111-5 7-112 - 3 0-2 04-03-2024 05:28:15
C CARLOS GRACIA MIGUEL Z ANDRES FILIPE MARTI ESPAÑA 11-97-1111-012-14 8-112 - 3 0-3 04-03-2024 05:29:25
A DANIEL CUENCA CUENCA X RODRIGO PASCUAL 3-116-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 04-03-2024 05:30:27
C CARLOS GRACIA MIGUEL Y MARIO RICOL 8-114-1111-88-11 0-01 - 3 0-5 04-03-2024 05:31:26
B JESÚS ESCOLANO BRAVO Z ANDRES FILIPE MARTI ESPAÑA 11-511-211-50-0 0-03 - 0 1-5 04-03-2024 05:32:19