Temporada 2021/2022    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias MONTE_PINOS   TERRITORIAL_B   TERRITORIAL B_CUADRO   MONTE PINOS_CUADRO  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO A 9 8 1 0 41 15 1 138 67 17
2 SCHOOL ZGZ CONTAZARA A 8 8 0 0 46 2 0 142 21 16
3 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO C 9 7 2 0 38 18 1 121 75 15
4 PUBLIMAX STADIUM CASABLANCA A 8 6 2 0 33 16 0 114 65 12
5 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO B 9 5 4 0 32 25 1 110 88 11
6 CN HELIOS B 8 5 3 0 28 21 0 100 78 10
7 SCHOOL ZGZ CONTAZARA B 7 5 2 0 25 19 0 93 83 10
8 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A 9 4 5 0 26 32 2 98 118 10
9 TM MONZON 8 3 5 0 24 29 0 94 106 6
10 CN HELIOS A 8 3 5 0 19 31 0 78 110 6
11 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B 8 2 6 0 16 34 1 77 111 5
12 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO D 9 2 7 0 21 34 0 81 123 4
13 PUBLIMAX STADIUM CASABLANCA B 8 1 7 0 11 37 0 48 116 2
14 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO E 10 0 10 0 7 54 0 34 167 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13  
MONTE_PINOSJornada 8
29/01/202216:00:00 CN HELIOS A 0 6 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO A
ABCPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO A XYZCN HELIOS A J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JORGE CARDONA MARQUEZ Y ALBERTO MAZA GRACIA 11-211-211-30-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 29-01-2022 17:11:42
B DAVID FRAGO AZNAR X JORGE CIRIA MARIN 11-67-1111-312-10 0-03 - 1 2-0 29-01-2022 17:13:39
C FRANCISCO JAVIER REY SAHUN Z PAUL DELFONT TAN 12-1011-811-70-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 29-01-2022 17:17:17
A JORGE CARDONA MARQUEZ X JORGE CIRIA MARIN 11-411-37-1111-6 0-03 - 1 4-0 29-01-2022 17:19:31
C FRANCISCO JAVIER REY SAHUN Y ALBERTO MAZA GRACIA 11-811-511-50-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 29-01-2022 17:20:43
B DAVID FRAGO AZNAR Z PAUL DELFONT TAN 7-1111-711-611-9 0-03 - 1 6-0 29-01-2022 17:22:30
20/02/202211:00:00 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO A 6 0 PUBLIMAX STADIUM CASABLANCA B
ABCPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO A XYZPUBLIMAX STADIUM CASABLANCA B J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JOSE LUIS ARAGON PEREZ Y OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ 11-811-313-110-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 20-02-2022 12:48:42
B RAUL AGUILAR RUIZ X JESÚS RODRIGUEZ GAMBOD 11-311-511-20-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 20-02-2022 12:49:55
C RAUL RUMI ALTELARREA Z MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO 8-1111-911-611-9 0-03 - 1 3-0 20-02-2022 12:50:49
A JOSE LUIS ARAGON PEREZ X JESÚS RODRIGUEZ GAMBOD 7-1111-611-611-7 0-03 - 1 4-0 20-02-2022 12:51:46
C RAUL RUMI ALTELARREA Y OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ 11-711-811-60-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 20-02-2022 12:52:50
B RAUL AGUILAR RUIZ Z MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO 11-911-211-40-0 0-03 - 0 6-0 20-02-2022 12:53:39
29/01/202216:00:00 CN HELIOS B 6 0 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO E
ABCPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO E XYZCN HELIOS B J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ANGEL PERERA BERGUA Y GABRIEL GARCIA FALCON 10-129-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 29-01-2022 17:39:24
B JOSE LUIS MERLE NAVARRO X DANIEL NAVARRO JULIAN 8-117-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 29-01-2022 17:33:55
C MIGUEL LECHON MARTINEZ Z PABLO VILLA CAMAÑES 5-113-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 29-01-2022 17:34:46
A ANGEL PERERA BERGUA X DANIEL NAVARRO JULIAN 10-129-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 29-01-2022 17:36:43
C MIGUEL LECHON MARTINEZ Y GABRIEL GARCIA FALCON 4-1110-1213-150-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 29-01-2022 17:37:15
B JOSE LUIS MERLE NAVARRO Z PABLO VILLA CAMAÑES 5-114-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-6 29-01-2022 17:37:49
29/01/202216:00:00 TM MONZON 3 4 SCHOOL ZGZ CONTAZARA B
ABCTM MONZON XYZSCHOOL ZGZ CONTAZARA B J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A DAVID DOMINGUEZ AGUADO Y HECTOR RUIZ ORTIZ 11-411-511-50-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 30-01-2022 19:18:21
B MIGUEL REINA TIERZ X PABLO ROMEO BAGUES 11-812-105-116-11 9-112 - 3 1-1 30-01-2022 19:19:27
C JAVIER CONTE MARTINEZ Z JORGE GABARRE ESCARTIN 15-179-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-2 30-01-2022 19:20:18
A DAVID DOMINGUEZ AGUADO X PABLO ROMEO BAGUES 2-116-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3 30-01-2022 19:22:38
C JAVIER CONTE MARTINEZ Y HECTOR RUIZ ORTIZ 7-115-1111-611-1 11-63 - 2 2-3 30-01-2022 20:21:59
B MIGUEL REINA TIERZ Z JORGE GABARRE ESCARTIN 11-55-1111-78-11 11-83 - 2 3-3 30-01-2022 19:27:07
D DOBLES MONZÓN (MP) D DOBLES SCHOOL B (MP) 13-116-119-116-11 0-01 - 3 3-4 30-01-2022 19:28:13
30/01/202211:00:00 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO C 0 6 SCHOOL ZGZ CONTAZARA A
ABCPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO C XYZSCHOOL ZGZ CONTAZARA A J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A IGNACIO MERLE LOPEZ Y DANIEL SERRA MARTIN 2-117-1112-140-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 30-01-2022 13:35:21
B DAVID RUIZ MARTINEZ X HECTOR GONZALVO SIMON 6-116-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 30-01-2022 13:35:55
C RUBEN MAZON POLLS Z ALEJANDRO SANTACRUZ RAMOS 5-1113-116-116-11 0-01 - 3 0-3 30-01-2022 13:36:41
A IGNACIO MERLE LOPEZ X HECTOR GONZALVO SIMON 8-115-1111-88-11 0-01 - 3 0-4 30-01-2022 13:38:41
C RUBEN MAZON POLLS Y DANIEL SERRA MARTIN 4-116-111-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 30-01-2022 13:39:26
B DAVID RUIZ MARTINEZ Z ALEJANDRO SANTACRUZ RAMOS 10-128-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-6 30-01-2022 13:40:14
20/02/202211:00:00 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO D 1 5 PUBLIMAX STADIUM CASABLANCA A
ABCPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO D XYZPUBLIMAX STADIUM CASABLANCA A J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A FRANCISCO GUERRERO SANZ Y CARLOS LAHOZ PES 7-114-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 20-02-2022 18:20:46
B DIEGO MAGDALENA VISUS X VICTOR ABAD SANZ 9-1113-1113-114-11 11-83 - 2 1-1 20-02-2022 18:25:14
C CARLOS PLAZA ALONSO Z EDUARDO CEBOLLADA VIDAL 6-112-1110-120-0 0-00 - 3 1-2 20-02-2022 18:24:15
A FRANCISCO GUERRERO SANZ X VICTOR ABAD SANZ 3-114-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3 20-02-2022 18:21:31
C CARLOS PLAZA ALONSO Y CARLOS LAHOZ PES 9-1111-75-119-11 0-01 - 3 1-4 20-02-2022 18:26:28
B DIEGO MAGDALENA VISUS Z EDUARDO CEBOLLADA VIDAL 17-1511-137-119-11 0-01 - 3 1-5 20-02-2022 18:27:14
27/03/202211:00:00 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A 1 5 PUBLIMAX STADIUM CASABLANCA A
ABCCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A XYZPUBLIMAX STADIUM CASABLANCA A J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A PABLO TOMEY FERNÁNDEZ Y EDUARDO CEBOLLADA VIDAL 6-116-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 27-03-2022 11:50:28
B DANIEL BRAVO PASCUAL X VICTOR ABAD SANZ 13-118-1111-915-13 0-03 - 1 1-1 27-03-2022 11:51:29
C ALBERTO VESES RODA Z LUIS MESQUIDA SESMA 5-113-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-2 27-03-2022 11:52:20
A PABLO TOMEY FERNÁNDEZ X VICTOR ABAD SANZ 5-1114-1213-114-11 7-112 - 3 1-3 27-03-2022 11:53:07
C ALBERTO VESES RODA Y EDUARDO CEBOLLADA VIDAL 3-117-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-4 27-03-2022 11:53:51
B DANIEL BRAVO PASCUAL Z LUIS MESQUIDA SESMA 10-125-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-5 27-03-2022 10:54:31
30/03/202218:30:00 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B 4 2 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO D
ABCCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B XYZPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO D J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A IZARBE MARTIN-ALBO ZAMORANO Y DIEGO MAGDALENA VISUS 10-124-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 01-04-2022 22:26:54
B NICOLAS PEREZ DALMAU X LUIS MANUEL RODRIGO VAL 11-912-108-1113-11 0-03 - 1 1-1 01-04-2022 22:28:14
C DARIO PEREZ DALMAU Z FRANCISCO GUERRERO SANZ 11-411-311-40-0 0-03 - 0 2-1 01-04-2022 22:28:46
A IZARBE MARTIN-ALBO ZAMORANO X LUIS MANUEL RODRIGO VAL 12-1413-115-116-11 0-01 - 3 2-2 01-04-2022 22:29:42
C DARIO PEREZ DALMAU Y DIEGO MAGDALENA VISUS 8-1111-911-714-12 0-03 - 1 3-2 01-04-2022 22:30:24
B NICOLAS PEREZ DALMAU Z FRANCISCO GUERRERO SANZ 11-511-411-60-0 0-03 - 0 4-2 01-04-2022 22:30:55
19/02/202211:00:00 PUBLIMAX STADIUM CASABLANCA B 2 4 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO B
ABCPUBLIMAX STADIUM CASABLANCA B XYZPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO B J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JOAQUÍN LAHOZ PES Y JUAN GINES LOPEZ 11-611-411-80-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 19-02-2022 13:13:42
B OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ X JUAN PAREJO NAVARRO 4-1110-126-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-1 19-02-2022 13:14:42
C MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO Z PEDRO LUIS SANZ PEREZ 2-114-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-2 19-02-2022 13:16:58
A JOAQUÍN LAHOZ PES X JUAN PAREJO NAVARRO 3-117-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3 19-02-2022 13:18:00
C MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO Y JUAN GINES LOPEZ 11-79-1111-311-6 0-03 - 1 2-3 19-02-2022 13:19:05
B OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ Z PEDRO LUIS SANZ PEREZ 2-115-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-4 19-02-2022 13:20:18