Categorias GENERAL   1_AUTONOMICA   2_AUTONOMICA   3_AUTONOMICA  
PJ=partidos jugados, PG=partidos ganados, PP=partidos perdidos, PT=puntos por torneos
Orden Licencia Nombre Club Categoria Ptos Ini Ptos Act PJ PG PP SG SP PT %
1 41068 EDUARDO GARRIDO BADIA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 457 26 22 4 71 14 0 84
2 1569 PAUL DELFONT TAN CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 453 28 23 5 73 20 0 82
3 2009 VICTOR MANUEL DOBATO FERRER CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 442 20 17 3 57 15 0 85
4 1087 FRANCISCO JAVIER REY SAHUN A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 437 22 18 4 61 24 0 81
5 35051 MARCOS SANCHEZ GRACIA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 428 24 18 6 63 35 0 75
6 5892 EDUARDO CEBOLLADA VIDAL STADIUM CASABLANCA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 428 20 16 4 52 24 0 80
7 19750 FERNANDO ARMISEN COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 1_AUTONOMICA 400 426 24 18 6 56 30 0 75
8 27767 ADRIAN MORLAS AZNAR COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 1_AUTONOMICA 400 422 16 12 4 40 18 0 75
9 24284 DAVID RUIZ MARTINEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 421 12 10 2 30 9 0 83
10 2291 RICARDO PEREZ VELASCO STADIUM CASABLANCA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 419 16 12 4 41 22 0 75
11 31214 DARIO PEREZ DALMAU CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 417 8 7 1 21 4 0 87
12 30514 ERIC PEREIRA SOUSA CANDIDO TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 1_AUTONOMICA 400 416 10 8 2 26 10 0 80
13 741 EDUARDO MARQUEZ QUINTANA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 415 10 8 2 26 11 0 80
14 34690 DANIEL LEMUS CORTES TM BINEFAR 77 2_AUTONOMICA 350 414 30 26 4 81 17 0 86
15 4007 VICTOR PRADO ARREGUI CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 412 16 8 8 37 25 0 50
16 30279 ERIC NEGREDO ESTAJE SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 412 6 5 1 16 4 0 83
17 23978 DANIEL BRAVO PASCUAL SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 411 14 9 5 33 22 0 64
18 36694 VICTOR ABAD SANZ STADIUM CASABLANCA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 410 10 7 3 25 15 0 70
19 7383 CARLOS GUIRAL CLAVERO A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 410 10 7 3 25 15 0 70
20 0002 DOBLES CN HELIOS B - 1ª AUTONOMICA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 410 6 5 1 16 6 0 83
21 1510 JORGE CIRIA MARIN CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 408 26 13 13 56 48 0 50
22 06277 JORGE LASMARIAS SANZ STADIUM CASABLANCA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 407 20 12 8 43 36 0 60
23 30403 SANTIAGO MARTINEZ MOYA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 407 20 11 9 41 34 0 55
24 0009 DOBLES TENIS MESA MONZON - 1ª AUT TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 1_AUTONOMICA 400 405 2 2 0 6 1 0 100
25 25894 JOSE JUAN LORO GARCÍA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 2_AUTONOMICA 350 404 19 19 0 57 3 0 100
26 36384 OLIVER MUELA NAVARRO SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 404 18 10 8 36 32 0 55
27 24289 IGNACIO MERLE LOPEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 404 14 8 6 30 26 0 57
28 30140 SILVIA PARIS DOMINGUEZ CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 404 4 3 1 10 6 0 75
29 0001 DOBLES CN HELIOS A - 1ª AUTONOMICA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 404 5 3 2 12 8 0 60
30 3284 JAVIER ANGULO LUCERÓN KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 2_AUTONOMICA 350 402 18 18 0 54 2 0 100
31 30539 LUCAS GARCIA CABALLERO SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 402 8 5 3 17 15 0 62
32 23281 DAVID MARTINEZ MORENO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 1_AUTONOMICA 400 402 2 1 1 5 3 0 50
33 0007 DOBLES CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 1ª AUT STADIUM CASABLANCA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 401 4 3 1 9 8 0 75
34 0010 DOBLES COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM - 1ª AUT COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 1_AUTONOMICA 400 401 2 1 1 5 4 0 50
35 928 RAUL AGUILAR RUIZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 400 14 7 7 27 27 0 50
36 23378 MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 400 4 2 2 8 8 0 50
37 33709 JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 29122 DAVID DOMINGUEZ AGUADO TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 1_AUTONOMICA 400 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 36753 ANGEL SANZ CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 23078 VICENTE CALLIZO USIETO TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 1_AUTONOMICA 400 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 780 JOSE LUIS ARAGON PEREZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 399 18 10 8 36 37 0 55
42 3709 CARLOS LAHOZ PES STADIUM CASABLANCA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 399 12 6 6 22 23 0 50
43 23820 JAVIER REMARTINEZ STADIUM CASABLANCA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 399 4 2 2 7 8 0 50
44 0005 DOBLES PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO B - 1ª AUT A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 398 1 0 1 1 3 0 0
45 28018 PABLO ROMEO BAGUES SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 397 18 10 8 35 35 0 55
46 9005 DIEGO MAGDALENA VISUS A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 397 18 9 9 34 37 0 50
47 01742 CARLOS RUIZ POMAR COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 1_AUTONOMICA 400 397 4 2 2 6 9 0 50
48 0003 DOBLES CN HELIOS C - 1ª AUTONOMICA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 397 5 2 3 8 11 0 40
49 0004 DOBLES PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO A - 1ª AUTO A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 397 3 1 2 4 7 0 33
50 1471 ALBERTO MAZA GRACIA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 396 22 10 12 41 45 0 45
51 39624 GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ AGUILERA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 1_AUTONOMICA 400 396 10 4 6 15 19 0 40
52 0006 DOBLES SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 1ª AUT SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 1_AUTONOMICA 400 396 4 1 3 6 10 0 25
53 23799 SERGIO DELGADO IBAÑEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 395 20 9 11 37 45 0 45
54 797 JUAN PAREJO NAVARRO A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 394 10 4 6 17 23 0 40
55 29812 ROBERTO HUGO CARRILLO VASQUEZ TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 1_AUTONOMICA 400 394 8 2 6 12 18 0 25
56 36423 ALEJANDRO GARCIA NESTERENKO CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 394 2 0 2 0 6 0 0
57 34652 LORENZO GIL SOLANA TM BINEFAR 77 1_AUTONOMICA 400 394 2 0 2 0 6 0 0
58 32306 EDUARDO PEQUERUL ANDRES TM BINEFAR 77 1_AUTONOMICA 400 392 20 7 13 38 46 0 35
59 0008 DOBLES MYM MARTIN BINEFAR 77 - 1ª AUT TM BINEFAR 77 1_AUTONOMICA 400 392 3 0 3 1 9 0 0
60 35792 LUZIA GIL ALTEMIR TM BINEFAR 77 1_AUTONOMICA 400 391 18 7 11 28 37 0 38
61 36572 JAVIER DALMAU HERNÁNDEZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 1_AUTONOMICA 400 389 4 0 4 1 12 0 0
62 34397 MIGUEL REINA TIERZ TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 1_AUTONOMICA 400 387 26 9 17 44 57 0 34
63 5104 CARLOS LOZANO CALAVIA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 386 20 17 3 52 16 0 85
64 18401 PEDRO LUIS SANZ PEREZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 1_AUTONOMICA 400 386 12 3 9 16 30 0 25
65 31220 NICOLAS PEREZ DALMAU COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 385 24 19 5 61 26 0 79
66 30225 JAVIER VILLAGRASA PEREZ EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 385 20 17 3 51 16 0 85
67 919 JAVIER MAZA GRACIA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 381 22 8 14 32 51 0 36
68 23880 DANIEL TEJERO ARDANUY TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 1_AUTONOMICA 400 381 8 1 7 4 23 0 12
69 36420 JAVIER PASCUAL JUSTE COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 377 30 22 8 69 42 0 73
70 34651 JORGE IRICIBAR GOMEZ TM BINEFAR 77 1_AUTONOMICA 400 375 20 5 15 23 48 0 25
71 33576 RODRIGO GARCIA GARCIA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 374 18 5 13 20 46 0 27
72 40045 DAVID LABORDA PEREZ EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 373 19 15 4 47 24 0 78
73 34774 DIEGO BERNAD BORDONABA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 373 24 7 17 27 54 0 29
74 34546 VICTOR DOBATO RAMIREZ CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 373 26 7 19 33 60 0 26
75 39733 JAVIER MULET PRADERA KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 2_AUTONOMICA 350 369 14 10 4 34 15 0 71
76 37581 JESÚS RODRIGUEZ GAMBOD STADIUM CASABLANCA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 368 20 13 7 46 28 0 65
77 16329 JOSÉ PABLO IBAÑEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 2_AUTONOMICA 350 368 14 10 4 34 16 0 71
78 39703 ALEX MARQUÉS FERNÁNDEZ KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 2_AUTONOMICA 350 366 22 15 7 48 32 0 68
79 34894 LUCAS MARIN GONZALEZ TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 335 365 14 12 2 38 8 0 85
80 36424 DIEGO MOYA ANGAS CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1_AUTONOMICA 400 364 18 3 15 11 47 0 16
81 36437 RAMON ESTEVE JULIAN REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS 2_AUTONOMICA 350 363 24 14 10 54 41 0 58
82 37170 DANIEL QUINTILLÁ TM BINEFAR 77 1_AUTONOMICA 400 363 28 8 20 32 69 0 28
83 23858 VICTOR LANDA ABADÍA EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 363 10 7 3 26 13 0 70
84 23855 VICTOR TORRES EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 363 5 5 0 15 2 0 100
85 34398 JAVIER CONTE MARTINEZ TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 1_AUTONOMICA 400 363 26 5 21 33 70 0 19
86 38625 PABLO TOMEY FERNÁNDEZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 362 26 15 11 54 42 0 57
87 37511 LUCAS ÁLVAREZ ERREA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 361 30 16 14 57 46 0 53
88 24038 ALBERTO FRAGO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 361 4 4 0 12 1 0 100
89 32079 FELIX RUIZ SALAS A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 2_AUTONOMICA 350 359 18 9 9 39 30 0 50
90 21958 LUIS MANUEL RODRIGO VAL A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 2_AUTONOMICA 350 359 12 8 4 26 17 0 66
91 42882 FELIPE ZAMORANO SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 358 8 6 2 20 12 0 75
92 43329 NACHO BURGOS TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 2_AUTONOMICA 350 357 10 6 4 22 15 0 60
93 33536 IZARBE MARTIN-ALBO ZAMORANO A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 2_AUTONOMICA 350 357 8 5 3 17 10 0 62
94 28539 JORGE GONZALVO MONZON TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 356 20 20 0 60 4 0 100
95 39781 EDUARDO LAHOZ PLOU KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 2_AUTONOMICA 350 356 19 11 8 41 35 0 57
96 40638 MATHIEU KALTSCHMIDT SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 356 14 7 7 31 25 0 50
97 0014 DOBLES PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª AUT A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 2_AUTONOMICA 350 355 2 2 0 6 1 0 100
98 36416 DIEGO MUÑOZ LAPEÑA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 354 20 13 7 42 38 0 65
99 36446 DIEGO SANZ EJARQUE REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS 2_AUTONOMICA 350 354 24 12 12 47 43 0 50
100 0012 DOBLES CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª AUT STADIUM CASABLANCA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 354 4 3 1 9 5 0 75
101 36008 MIGUEL LECHON MARTINEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 2_AUTONOMICA 350 353 10 5 5 20 17 0 50
102 0017 DOBLES TM BINEFAR 77 - 2ª AUT TM BINEFAR 77 2_AUTONOMICA 350 352 7 4 3 14 12 0 57
103 0013 DOBLES EJEA OJE TM - 2ª AUT EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 352 1 1 0 3 1 0 100
104 0011 DOBLES KMK TENIS MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª AUT KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 2_AUTONOMICA 350 352 2 1 1 5 3 0 50
105 0015 DOBLES RZCT - 2ª AUT REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS 2_AUTONOMICA 350 351 1 1 0 3 2 0 100
106 23079 LUIS EDUARDO BERDOR REMON EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 350 15 9 6 31 31 0 60
107 39535 VICTOR BUENO LAVIÑA STADIUM CASABLANCA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 36440 MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ ARRANZ REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS 2_AUTONOMICA 350 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 40735 ALFREDO COLOMA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 2_AUTONOMICA 350 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 37872 CARLOS GARGALLO ARIAS REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS 2_AUTONOMICA 350 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 23942 JACOBO GARCIA OCHOA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 32081 JUAN GINES LOPEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 2_AUTONOMICA 350 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 38186 MARIO RICOL TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 3_AUTONOMICA 327 349 24 17 7 54 32 0 70
114 24282 FRANCISCO RODERO FERNANDEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 2_AUTONOMICA 350 349 15 8 7 28 29 0 53
115 36445 CARLOS GARCIA QUIROS REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS 2_AUTONOMICA 350 348 14 6 8 26 28 0 42
116 37598 JOSÉ FRANCISCO OSEIRA VAQUERO STADIUM CASABLANCA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 348 4 2 2 6 8 0 50
117 0020 DOBLES COLOR PLUS UTEBO B - 2ª AUT COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 348 3 1 2 4 6 0 33
118 36413 GUILLERMO PéREZ DOLSET COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 347 20 9 11 37 40 0 45
119 8494 MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO STADIUM CASABLANCA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 347 16 7 9 30 33 0 43
120 0018 DOBLES TATOMA MONZON VET - 2ª AUT TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 2_AUTONOMICA 350 347 3 1 2 4 7 0 33
121 39700 EDUARDO LÓPEZ AZNAR KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 3_AUTONOMICA 330 346 16 11 5 35 19 0 68
122 43229 ISIDRO FLORES BERNABEU COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 346 6 2 4 10 14 0 33
123 40745 JOSE JAVIER RIOJA STADIUM CASABLANCA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 346 4 1 3 7 11 0 25
124 0016 DOBLES SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª AUT SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 346 4 1 3 6 10 0 25
125 23951 TELMO PEREIRA CANDIDO TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN MONTE_PINOS 346 346 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 37190 ALBERTO VESES RODA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 345 26 13 13 48 53 0 50
127 34644 MARIA ISABEL CALERO RODRIGUEZ EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 345 13 6 7 23 28 0 46
128 36394 ANGEL LOZANO TORCAL SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 345 14 6 8 24 29 0 42
129 42908 LENNER FLORES PETIEN COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 345 8 3 5 12 17 0 37
130 41928 ANGEL LUIS LAHOZ FOZ KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 2_AUTONOMICA 350 345 6 2 4 9 14 0 33
131 2451 CRISTIAN OLMOS MOMPEL A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 345 345 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 34603 RUBEN ESPADAS BALLESTERO TM BINEFAR 77 2_AUTONOMICA 350 345 2 0 2 1 6 0 0
133 6278 ALEJANDRO ABAD VELILLA TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN MONTE_PINOS 344 344 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 30540 ALVARO GIMENO ORNA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA MONTE_PINOS 344 344 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 37164 JAVIER ROMAN TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 2_AUTONOMICA 350 344 2 0 2 0 6 0 0
136 37191 ANTONIO BENAVIDES VILLEGAS COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 344 2 0 2 0 6 0 0
137 36444 JAVIER OJINAGA CEBRIAN REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS 2_AUTONOMICA 350 344 2 0 2 0 6 0 0
138 36439 JUAN FACI LOPEZ REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS 2_AUTONOMICA 350 344 2 0 2 0 6 0 0
139 30488 HECTOR RUIZ ORTIZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 333 343 7 5 2 18 8 0 71
140 30176 ALEJANDRO ALONSO ARNAS SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA MONTE_PINOS 340 343 2 2 0 6 3 0 100
141 0019 DOBLES COLOR PLUS UTEBO A - 2ª AUT COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 343 3 0 3 2 9 0 0
142 10123 DAVID FRAGO AZNAR A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 342 342 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 3120 JOAQUÍN LAHOZ PES STADIUM CASABLANCA MONTE_PINOS 341 341 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 4005 PASCUAL PERULAN LERMA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 341 341 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 33577 ALBERTO LLAMAZARES GUIU SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA MONTE_PINOS 341 341 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 27670 DARIUS ZAHARI CORNELIUS COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM MONTE_PINOS 341 341 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 3093 LUIS MESQUIDA SESMA STADIUM CASABLANCA MONTE_PINOS 346 340 8 3 5 11 17 0 37
148 34972 FERNANDO MARCOS MARTÍNEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 879 EDUARDO RUIZ FUERTES CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 32693 PABLO GARCIA DE PEDRO CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 522 ANTONIO CARDONA NAVARRO A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 23984 JORGE RUMI ALTELARREA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 460 JOSEP MARIA JOFRE CASTANY A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 34547 RUBEN JIMENEZ FANDO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 39534 ENRIQUE GONZALEZ SIMARRO STADIUM CASABLANCA MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 23987 LUCAS MAZON POLLS A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 34975 OSCAR SANZ ASENJO A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 36604 CONSTANZA BEAMONTE ESCARTÍN A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 23988 RUBEN MAZON POLLS A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 30669 ANGEL PERERA BERGUA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 23989 ALEJANDRO SEBASTIAN REINA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 16402 DANIEL SERRA MARTIN SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 23877 ANDRE JOAO PIRES TEIXEIRA NICOLAU TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 2800 CARLOS PLAZA ALONSO A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 23489 DIEGO FRAGO FLETA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 23977 LUCAS ASENSIO EITO A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 26754 HECTOR GONZALVO SIMON SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 23981 ALEJANDRO REY GONZALEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 30284 PABLO ASCASO ARRIAZA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 3046 JORGE CARDONA MARQUEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 30481 JORGE GABARRE ESCARTIN SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 30538 DAMIAN CONSTANTIN LAGARES TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 29207 DANIEL NAVARRO JULIAN CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 20058 SARA ESCOTA FAURE A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 30561 NOELIA RUMI ALTELARREA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 27032 ALEJANDRO SANTACRUZ RAMOS SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA MONTE_PINOS 340 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 37851 JORGE ARCEGA RUIZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 333 339 2 2 0 6 0 0 100
178 27878 MARIO VENTURA MEDONZA TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN MONTE_PINOS 339 339 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 28023 GABRIEL GARCIA FALCON CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS MONTE_PINOS 339 339 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 34737 JOSE LUIS MERLE NAVARRO A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 339 339 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 31215 MARIO BLASCO ANDIA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM MONTE_PINOS 339 339 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 38548 IRENE GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 339 339 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 30713 RAUL RUMI ALTELARREA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 339 339 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 36605 LUCIA MARTIN MARZAL A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 2_AUTONOMICA 350 338 10 2 8 14 26 0 20
185 30409 ISMAEL AIJON AZNAR A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. MONTE_PINOS 338 338 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 38627 GUILLERMO GARCÍA ROUGÉ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM MONTE_PINOS 337 337 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 34645 XABI TORRALBA REINA EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 337 337 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
188 30527 PABLO VILLA CAMAÑES CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS MONTE_PINOS 337 337 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 35797 IVAN LOPEZ CEREZA TM BINEFAR 77 3_AUTONOMICA 300 336 26 18 8 66 30 0 69
190 36730 OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ STADIUM CASABLANCA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 336 20 7 13 30 44 0 35
191 23925 FIDEL CONTRERAS UNICA REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS 2_AUTONOMICA 350 336 12 3 9 18 32 0 25
192 27942 JOAQUIN CLUSA TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN MONTE_PINOS 338 336 2 1 1 3 5 0 50
193 38153 IVÁN DELGADO SELLES A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. 2_AUTONOMICA 350 335 8 1 7 7 22 0 12
194 23862 MANUEL CERLANGA GADEA EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 335 335 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 38791 ELENA TORRES CIVITANI COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 334 18 7 11 28 44 0 38
196 39749 JORGE PARDO GIL KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 3_AUTONOMICA 330 334 7 4 3 15 11 0 57
197 35805 NORA IRICIBAR TM BINEFAR 77 2_AUTONOMICA 350 334 10 2 8 9 25 0 20
198 36417 IVAN GONZALEZ VERGARA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 334 334 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 39780 RAMÓN BARAÑÁN MOLINOS KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 3_AUTONOMICA 331 333 12 5 7 25 23 0 41
200 36601 DANIEL BUISAN CALVO SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 36443 FERNANDO CALVO RIOS REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 37230 JORGE PASCUAL DIEGO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 37189 MIGUEL BRUALLA FERRUZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
204 36602 IRENE BUISAN CALVO SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
205 36603 MARTINA RUIZ TARIN SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 37003 MANUEL MARZAL TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 38085 RUBEN MARTINEZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 37264 JORGE ORTEGA FAJARDO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 37395 ANDRES SANZ TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 37324 MARIO BRUALLA RECIO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 37840 VICTOR castro TRULLEN SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 37841 DAVID GRACIA GOÑI SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 37320 MARTÍN LÓPEZ ANDREU COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 37852 VICTOR CAMPILLO GUTIERREZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 37303 ALBERTO CANDEL DEL RIO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 37873 PEDRO LUIS BAÑERES TRUEBA REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 37266 ROMEO DUQUE CARO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 37265 MIGUEL LITE LOBERA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 36385 ANGEL NAVARRO VEGA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 36442 MIGUEL BUENO GIMENEZ REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 36441 LUCAS GOMEZ VAZQUEZ REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 35794 MARTIN IRIGARAY FONDEVILA TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 20818 PABLO SANDOICA LOPEZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 23487 ALEJANDRO VIVO SANCHEZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 23490 MARCO REY ORTEGA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 23512 SAMIR BENKHIRA PUENTE CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_A 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 23944 MARCEL STROIU SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 23980 ALEJANDRO PIRES HERRERA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_A 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 27123 ADOLFO SUAREZ SEGURA A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 28600 CONSTANTIN OTOIU SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 30404 DANIEL ORDAS BERMEJO A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 30668 DANIEL MEAVILLA MOLINER A.D. TENIS DE MESA SANTIAGO PROMESAS TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 36007 CRISTIAN ANDRES HOFFMANN A.D.G. SANTIAGO T.M. TERRITORIAL_A 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 7205 RODRIGO LOZANO PUÑET SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_A 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 31983 HUGO ARANDA GONZALEZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 32692 JORGE LEON FAJARDO CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 36438 JAVIER ESTEVE JULIAN REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 36418 NOE HUERTAS AZAGRA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 35028 SERGIO GALLEGO MODREGO CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 36389 MANUEL MARTíNEZ FORNIES COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 36386 ALEJANDRO URREA LAROSA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 35793 FRANCISCO IBARZ CLAVERA TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 35241 MARCOS MARÍA TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 35239 GUILLERMO MIR JULVEZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 35037 NICOLAS GIL GARCIA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 34820 MIGUEL PEDRO BALLARIN PUYAL TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 34773 MARCOS MESA POLO CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 34767 DANIEL TILINCA TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 34685 CARLOS BEAMONTE ZARRALANGA EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 30280 PABLO TABUENCA MARTINEZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 35800 MODESTO TORRES SANCHO TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 333 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
252 34643 CARLOS MONSEGUR BOZAL FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 330 332 6 3 3 14 12 0 50
253 36422 Mª PILAR PALOMAR JIMENEZ CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 332 332 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 37838 JAVIER SANTACRUZ RODRIGO SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 331 18 15 3 48 17 0 83
255 34964 MIGUEL ANGEL ALDA CASAJUS STADIUM CASABLANCA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 331 16 5 11 20 39 0 31
256 35804 DUNIA IRICIBAR TM BINEFAR 77 2_AUTONOMICA 350 331 8 1 7 4 23 0 12
257 36163 MATEO MARCUELLO ABBAD TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN TERRITORIAL_B 331 331 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 37168 TELMO VISTUÉ SAMITIER TM BINEFAR 77 2_AUTONOMICA 350 330 24 7 17 36 56 0 29
259 39906 ADRIÁN REYES BARRIO FERNANDINO TM TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 4 2 2 6 6 0 50
260 41930 GUILLERMO GÓMEZ VILLAR KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 2_AUTONOMICA 350 330 9 1 8 5 25 0 11
261 38723 ALVARO TRIGO TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 38843 ANIBAL GARCÍA PARICIO TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 40423 ENRIQUE VALENZUELA RUIZ KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 37396 HUGO GONZÁLEZ TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 23876 CARLA PIRES TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 39716 DAVID CASORRÁN BIELSA KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
267 39895 DANIEL TAPIA PAKRAVAN COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 39945 RAÚL GARCÍA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 39943 DANIEL ALONSO OLMOS SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 39879 LUCAS GARCÍA ROMANOS COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 39894 DARÍO TAPIA PAKRAVAN COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 37911 EMILIO CLEMENTE TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 2_AUTONOMICA 350 329 18 4 14 24 45 0 22
273 39896 LEONOR TAPIA PAKRAVAN COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 329 329 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 23882 MANUEL SERENA GUARDIA TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 2_AUTONOMICA 350 329 8 0 8 3 24 0 0
275 37304 GUILLEN PUEYO GORRIZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 2_AUTONOMICA 350 328 12 2 10 11 33 0 16
276 41935 CHRISTIAN PREDA KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 3_AUTONOMICA 300 327 17 14 3 46 19 0 82
277 39875 DAVID ORTEGA FAJARDO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 327 327 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 38188 LORIEN BETATO royo TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 3_AUTONOMICA 330 326 14 7 7 23 27 0 50
279 42155 SERGIO ESCUER DIAZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 326 10 1 9 4 28 0 10
280 38976 DANIEL TORRES CIVITANI COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 326 326 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
281 27877 SANTOS ESCOBAR BUJALANCE TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 2_AUTONOMICA 350 325 16 3 13 15 40 0 18
282 39957 OSCAR MENES CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 331 325 2 0 2 0 6 0 0
283 38636 MARTIN MUELA NAVARRO SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 330 324 8 3 5 12 18 0 37
284 39900 GUILLEN RUIZ GONZÁLEZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 2_AUTONOMICA 350 324 12 1 11 9 35 0 8
285 23881 CRISTIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN MONTE_PINOS 340 322 6 0 6 0 18 0 0
286 36447 JUAN BUENO GIL REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 336 321 12 4 8 13 28 0 33
287 41522 IGNACIO NICOLÁS MELÉNDEZ TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 320 17 12 5 42 22 0 70
288 37839 ALEJANDRO ALONSO LIDOY SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 319 10 10 0 30 11 0 100
289 41554 MATEO WELLS TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 318 20 14 6 49 31 0 70
290 41931 JUAN RESPALL CAMPOS KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 3_AUTONOMICA 300 318 14 10 4 33 15 0 71
291 41934 ROBERTO PUEYO PUEYO KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 3_AUTONOMICA 300 314 10 7 3 24 10 0 70
292 37489 RUBEN TAMARGO RODRÍGUEZ EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 313 27 15 12 58 45 0 55
293 42102 EMMANUEL CORBI ARENAS STADIUM CASABLANCA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 313 16 11 5 37 24 0 68
294 35801 MARIO TORRES FERRER TM BINEFAR 77 2_AUTONOMICA 350 313 24 4 20 27 64 0 16
295 39601 FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDONZA TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 2_AUTONOMICA 350 313 18 2 16 14 51 0 11
296 39878 MARCOS CASORRAN TORRES COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 312 12 9 3 29 17 0 75
297 23798 FRANCISCO GUERRERO SANZ FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 312 10 7 3 26 14 0 70
298 40046 NORA CONTIN RUIZ EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 311 17 10 7 36 25 0 58
299 41125 JAVIER TENA SANZ STADIUM CASABLANCA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 310 14 9 5 30 20 0 64
300 34691 ALVARO MUÑOZ BUIL TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 3_AUTONOMICA 300 309 15 10 5 33 24 0 66
301 37397 RODRIGO PASCUAL TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 3_AUTONOMICA 300 308 19 12 7 42 34 0 63
302 41933 PABLO PANADES MARCO KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 3_AUTONOMICA 300 308 15 9 6 30 22 0 60
303 39904 YASSINE TORACHE TORACHE FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 307 8 5 3 18 11 0 62
304 35798 MARIO LOPEZ CEREZA TM BINEFAR 77 3_AUTONOMICA 300 306 14 8 6 28 22 0 57
305 42198 JORGE LOPEZ JIMENO SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 306 2 2 0 6 0 0 100
306 23866 JUAN LUIS JIMENEZ HIDALGO EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 305 21 12 9 40 35 0 57
307 36421 JOSE LUIS BERROCAL ALASTRUEY SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 305 4 3 1 9 4 0 75
308 0028 DOBLES KMK TM ALCAÑIZ B - 3ª KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 3_AUTONOMICA 300 303 2 2 0 6 3 0 100
309 0027 DOBLES SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 3ª SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 303 3 2 1 8 5 0 66
310 42880 MARIO RODRIGUEZ STADIUM CASABLANCA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 302 12 7 5 24 22 0 58
311 0023 DOBLES FERNANDINO TM - 3ª AUT FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 302 3 2 1 7 5 0 66
312 0029 DOBLES SE NOS VA LA BOLA A - 3ª TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 302 1 1 0 3 1 0 100
313 42533 CARLOS MARTINEZ ROCA TM BINEFAR 77 3_AUTONOMICA 300 302 2 1 1 5 3 0 50
314 41438 MAURO MUR TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 3_AUTONOMICA 300 301 10 6 4 20 19 0 60
315 36419 MARTIN MUÑOZ LAPEÑA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 301 10 5 5 21 20 0 50
316 41127 PABLO OSACAR JIMENEZ STADIUM CASABLANCA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 300 18 9 9 32 32 0 50
317 0024 DOBLES TM BINEFAR 77 PROMESAS - 3ª AUT TM BINEFAR 77 3_AUTONOMICA 300 300 4 2 2 9 9 0 50
318 0030 DOBLES SE NOS VA LA BOLA B - 3ª TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 300 2 1 1 4 4 0 50
319 0025 DOBLES EINE STRUKTUR TM MONZON PRO - 3ª TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 3_AUTONOMICA 300 300 3 1 2 6 6 0 33
320 39939 DANA LORENA ZAPATA GALLEGO FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
321 42236 JORGE ESTOPIÑAN MARTÍN KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 3_AUTONOMICA 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
322 41441 DANIEL LÓPEZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
323 37169 MARCOS CASTELLÓ GASCA TM BINEFAR 77 3_AUTONOMICA 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
324 39903 JONATAN GARCÍA LEARTE FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
325 39874 RAUL SIMÓN HERNÁNDEZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 299 14 7 7 28 29 0 50
326 39940 JAVIER PÉREZ ORDUNA FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 298 9 4 5 14 16 0 44
327 39901 CAROLINA PADILLA MARÍN FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 298 1 0 1 1 3 0 0
328 24246 RAQUEL PÉREZ PORTAL FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 297 1 0 1 0 3 0 0
329 39931 EDUARDO ANCHELERGUES SONSONA FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 297 1 0 1 0 3 0 0
330 39111 LÍA ALVAREZ ERREA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 296 8 3 5 12 16 0 37
331 0026 DOBLES CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 3ª STADIUM CASABLANCA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 296 3 1 2 4 8 0 33
332 0022 DOBLES COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM - 3ª AUT COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 296 2 0 2 2 6 0 0
333 27669 DAVID SANCHEZ BAILO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 295 16 7 9 27 32 0 43
334 0021 DOBLES EJEA OJE TM A - 3ª AUT EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 295 2 0 2 1 6 0 0
335 41858 ANGEL SARTO ALIAS TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 294 2 0 2 0 6 0 0
336 42105 VICENTE LOPEZ LOSTALE STADIUM CASABLANCA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 293 12 5 7 17 24 0 41
337 41541 IGNACIO NICOLÁS MENA TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 292 14 5 9 22 30 0 35
338 41951 FLORENCIO PAREJO CALDERÓN TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 291 11 4 7 19 28 0 36
339 23178 LUIS LOZANO CASTILLO EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 290 14 4 10 21 31 0 28
340 41337 DANIEL LABORDA FRANCA EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 289 13 5 8 18 29 0 38
341 42892 JOSE MARÍA MOLET TM BINEFAR 77 3_AUTONOMICA 300 289 12 4 8 18 29 0 33
342 40044 RAUL CALERO RODRIGUEZ EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 289 4 0 4 1 12 0 0
343 36577 CARMEN PÉREZ DALMAU COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 288 8 2 6 8 20 0 25
344 37006 MATEO GIL ALTEMIR TM BINEFAR 77 3_AUTONOMICA 300 286 16 6 10 25 39 0 37
345 39219 VIRGINIA RUBIO PÉREZ FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 284 16 5 11 20 36 0 31
346 41542 CARLOS GRACIA MIGUEL TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 284 16 4 12 22 38 0 25
347 39877 HILDEGARTTE NARVAEZ BAUZA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 284 6 0 6 2 18 0 0
348 41893 YELYZAVETA NUZHYNA TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 3_AUTONOMICA 300 283 16 5 11 19 36 0 31
349 42505 CARMEN CASTRO GÁLVEZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 283 8 1 7 5 22 0 12
350 42881 NICOLÁS BERGOS STADIUM CASABLANCA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 283 6 0 6 1 18 0 0
351 43024 ANGELA GUIU CORPAS SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 282 6 0 6 0 18 0 0
352 42037 TATIANA PASAMAR RODRÍGUEZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 282 6 0 6 0 18 0 0
353 36573 JUAN PASCUAL JUSTE COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 278 14 3 11 14 36 0 21
354 41543 DANIEL CUENCA CUENCA TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 278 12 2 10 8 30 0 16
355 38721 ANDRES FILIPE MARTI ESPAÑA TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN 3_AUTONOMICA 300 278 8 0 8 2 24 0 0
356 41555 TOMÁS AGUSTÍN GARCÍA TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 278 9 0 9 5 27 0 0
357 41080 FERNANDO RUBIO GARCES FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 277 13 3 10 11 34 0 23
358 42104 IGNACIO MARTINEZ ZABARTE STADIUM CASABLANCA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 276 16 3 13 16 40 0 18
359 42036 ARBE MAESTRO SÁNCHEZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 273 18 4 14 18 45 0 22
360 39902 SANDRA MILENA MARÍN RAMÍREZ FERNANDINO TM 3_AUTONOMICA 300 273 9 0 9 0 27 0 0
361 41544 SILVIA RUIZ SÁNCHEZ TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 271 10 0 10 1 30 0 0
362 42109 VIRGINIA GOMEZ MARCEN SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 269 14 2 12 7 38 0 14
363 42927 JESÚS ESCOLANO BRAVO TM SE NOS VA LA BOLA 3_AUTONOMICA 300 268 16 2 14 13 45 0 12
364 40157 DANIEL CHARLES LOMBARTE TM BINEFAR 77 3_AUTONOMICA 300 264 21 2 19 21 57 0 9