Categorias GENERAL   MONTE_PINOS   TERRITORIAL_B  
PJ=partidos jugados, PG=partidos ganados, PP=partidos perdidos, PT=puntos por torneos
Orden Licencia Nombre Club Categoria Ptos Ini Ptos Act PJ PG PP SG SP PT %
1 32306 EDUARDO PEQUERUL ANDRES TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 330 396 24 21 3 66 17 0 87
2 30225 JAVIER VILLAGRASA PEREZ EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 330 388 20 19 1 58 13 0 95
3 36437 RAMON ESTEVE JULIAN REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 331 366 15 13 2 41 15 0 86
4 31220 NICOLAS PEREZ DALMAU COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 332 361 15 11 4 37 18 0 73
5 36423 ALEJANDRO GARCIA NESTERENKO CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 330 359 21 14 7 51 32 0 66
6 34652 LORENZO GIL SOLANA TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 330 359 10 9 1 27 7 0 90
7 33576 RODRIGO GARCIA GARCIA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 330 356 21 13 8 48 33 0 61
8 34651 JORGE IRICIBAR GOMEZ TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 331 350 10 8 2 27 13 0 80
9 35051 MARCOS SANCHEZ GRACIA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 334 350 12 8 4 25 14 0 66
10 36416 DIEGO MUÑOZ LAPEÑA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 330 348 9 7 2 23 10 0 77
11 36446 DIEGO SANZ EJARQUE REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 330 347 11 8 3 26 14 0 72
12 27877 SANTOS ESCOBAR BUJALANCE TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN TERRITORIAL_B 331 346 17 9 8 35 27 0 52
13 34894 LUCAS MARIN GONZALEZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 331 344 11 6 5 26 16 0 54
14 23862 MANUEL CERLANGA GADEA EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 331 344 6 5 1 16 7 0 83
15 36438 JAVIER ESTEVE JULIAN REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 330 341 5 4 1 12 5 0 80
16 34774 DIEGO BERNAD BORDONABA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 333 340 19 8 11 38 37 0 42
17 36386 ALEJANDRO URREA LAROSA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 332 339 8 4 4 15 12 0 50
18 23178 LUIS LOZANO CASTILLO EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 330 338 2 2 0 6 0 0 100
19 36445 CARLOS GARCIA QUIROS REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 331 337 10 5 5 19 17 0 50
20 30538 DAMIAN CONSTANTIN LAGARES TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN TERRITORIAL_B 300 335 27 17 10 59 38 0 62
21 36389 MANUEL MARTíNEZ FORNIES COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 330 335 5 3 2 10 8 0 60
22 34645 XABI TORRALBA REINA EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 330 334 14 6 8 27 29 0 42
23 36447 JUAN BUENO GIL REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 330 334 5 3 2 10 9 0 60
24 36440 MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ ARRANZ REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 331 334 6 3 3 12 12 0 50
25 34773 MARCOS MESA POLO CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 330 334 1 1 0 3 0 0 100
26 35239 GUILLERMO MIR JULVEZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 333 334 2 1 1 4 4 0 50
27 34603 RUBEN ESPADAS BALLESTERO TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 331 332 2 1 1 3 3 0 50
28 36384 OLIVER MUELA NAVARRO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 329 331 24 12 12 43 47 0 50
29 30668 DANIEL MEAVILLA MOLINER A.D. TENIS DE MESA SANTIAGO PROMESAS TERRITORIAL_B 331 331 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 31983 HUGO ARANDA GONZALEZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 331 331 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 23866 JUAN LUIS JIMENEZ HIDALGO EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 2 1 1 4 5 0 50
32 34767 DANIEL TILINCA TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 23079 LUIS EDUARDO BERDOR REMON EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 32692 JORGE LEON FAJARDO CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 36443 FERNANDO CALVO RIOS REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 36441 LUCAS GOMEZ VAZQUEZ REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 35037 NICOLAS GIL GARCIA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 35028 SERGIO GALLEGO MODREGO CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 34820 MIGUEL PEDRO BALLARIN PUYAL TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 34685 CARLOS BEAMONTE ZARRALANGA EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 330 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 36385 ANGEL NAVARRO VEGA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 329 329 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 36444 JAVIER OJINAGA CEBRIAN REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 329 329 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 36442 MIGUEL BUENO GIMENEZ REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 330 327 1 0 1 0 3 0 0
44 35801 MARIO TORRES FERRER TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 330 326 18 8 10 27 36 0 44
45 36439 JUAN FACI LOPEZ REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 329 326 1 0 1 0 3 0 0
46 36420 JAVIER PASCUAL JUSTE COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 330 325 16 6 10 25 36 0 37
47 36418 NOE HUERTAS AZAGRA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 329 324 2 0 2 1 6 0 0
48 33536 IZARBE MARTIN-ALBO ZAMORANO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 330 323 20 7 13 30 44 0 35
49 34644 MARIA ISABEL CALERO RODRIGUEZ EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 331 323 10 3 7 13 24 0 30
50 36422 Mª PILAR PALOMAR JIMENEZ CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 330 322 16 5 11 23 36 0 31
51 30280 PABLO TABUENCA MARTINEZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 321 15 10 5 35 22 0 66
52 36413 GUILLERMO PéREZ DOLSET COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 331 320 15 5 10 19 35 0 33
53 34546 VICTOR DOBATO RAMIREZ CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 328 320 8 3 5 11 20 0 37
54 36394 ANGEL LOZANO TORCAL SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 329 320 9 3 6 9 21 0 33
55 36421 JOSE LUIS BERROCAL ALASTRUEY SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 330 320 8 2 6 8 19 0 25
56 36424 DIEGO MOYA ANGAS CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 330 318 13 4 9 15 30 0 30
57 36417 IVAN GONZALEZ VERGARA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 330 313 13 2 11 14 33 0 15
58 37839 ALEJANDRO ALONSO LIDOY SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 312 9 6 3 21 14 0 66
59 34690 DANIEL LEMUS CORTES TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 300 309 16 9 7 32 30 0 56
60 38627 GUILLERMO GARCÍA ROUGÉ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 309 8 6 2 21 14 0 75
61 37489 RUBEN TAMARGO RODRÍGUEZ EJEA OJE TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 308 2 2 0 6 0 0 100
62 36572 JAVIER DALMAU HERNÁNDEZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 305 6 4 2 12 11 0 66
63 37851 JORGE ARCEGA RUIZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 304 4 3 1 9 7 0 75
64 35800 MODESTO TORRES SANCHO TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 300 304 3 2 1 8 6 0 66
65 37003 MANUEL MARZAL TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 300 304 3 2 1 6 4 0 66
66 38625 PABLO TOMEY FERNÁNDEZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 303 14 7 7 30 30 0 50
67 37320 MARTÍN LÓPEZ ANDREU COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 303 8 4 4 14 14 0 50
68 37873 PEDRO LUIS BAÑERES TRUEBA REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 300 303 1 1 0 3 1 0 100
69 37872 CARLOS GARGALLO ARIAS REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS TERRITORIAL_B 300 302 1 1 0 3 2 0 100
70 37511 LUCAS ÁLVAREZ ERREA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 302 2 1 1 4 3 0 50
71 35793 FRANCISCO IBARZ CLAVERA TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 37189 MIGUEL BRUALLA FERRUZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 35804 DUNIA IRICIBAR TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 37324 MARIO BRUALLA RECIO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 35805 NORA IRICIBAR TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 36603 MARTINA RUIZ TARIN SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 36602 IRENE BUISAN CALVO SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 37395 ANDRES SANZ TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN TERRITORIAL_B 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 35792 LUZIA GIL ALTEMIR TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 300 298 10 3 7 17 22 0 30
80 38085 RUBEN MARTINEZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 298 1 0 1 1 3 0 0
81 37164 JAVIER ROMAN TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN TERRITORIAL_B 300 297 4 1 3 7 11 0 25
82 37841 DAVID GRACIA GOÑI SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 296 2 0 2 2 6 0 0
83 30488 HECTOR RUIZ ORTIZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 295 8 2 6 14 20 0 25
84 35241 MARCOS MARÍA TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 300 295 4 1 3 4 10 0 25
85 37303 ALBERTO CANDEL DEL RIO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 295 4 1 3 3 9 0 25
86 37840 VICTOR castro TRULLEN SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 295 5 1 4 8 14 0 20
87 37852 VICTOR CAMPILLO GUTIERREZ SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 294 2 0 2 0 6 0 0
88 36419 MARTIN MUÑOZ LAPEÑA SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 329 294 13 0 13 4 39 0 0
89 37838 JAVIER SANTACRUZ RODRIGO SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 293 10 3 7 15 24 0 30
90 37265 MIGUEL LITE LOBERA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 292 3 0 3 1 9 0 0
91 37190 ALBERTO VESES RODA COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 291 14 4 10 19 31 0 28
92 36753 ANGEL SANZ CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS TERRITORIAL_B 300 291 10 3 7 16 26 0 30
93 23882 MANUEL SERENA GUARDIA TENIS DE MESA MONZÓN TERRITORIAL_B 300 290 6 1 5 4 15 0 16
94 37230 JORGE PASCUAL DIEGO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 288 6 1 5 4 17 0 16
95 37264 JORGE ORTEGA FAJARDO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 288 6 1 5 3 15 0 16
96 37266 ROMEO DUQUE CARO COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 286 6 0 6 4 18 0 0
97 36601 DANIEL BUISAN CALVO SCHOOL ZGZ TENIS DE MESA TERRITORIAL_B 300 285 8 1 7 6 21 0 12
98 37170 DANIEL QUINTILLÁ TM BINEFAR 77 TERRITORIAL_B 300 274 15 3 12 12 39 0 20
99 37191 ANTONIO BENAVIDES VILLEGAS COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 268 15 1 14 10 43 0 6
100 37304 GUILLEN PUEYO GORRIZ COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM TERRITORIAL_B 300 262 13 0 13 1 39 0 0