Temporada 2022/2023    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias MONTE_PINOS   TERRITORIAL_B  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 TM MONZON A 10 8 2 0 50 13 0 161 73 16
2 SCHOOL ZGZ A 8 8 0 0 39 11 0 129 54 16
3 STADIUM CASABLANCA A 7 7 0 0 37 6 0 116 36 14
4 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO A 7 6 1 0 34 9 0 110 46 12
5 CN HELIOS A 7 6 1 0 28 16 0 97 67 12
6 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A 8 5 3 0 30 19 0 106 77 10
7 TM MONZON B 11 5 6 0 38 29 0 132 117 10
8 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO C 8 4 4 0 26 25 0 99 95 8
9 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO B 9 3 6 0 26 32 0 104 107 6
10 MYM MARTÍN BINEFAR 77 8 3 5 0 20 30 0 86 103 6
11 SCHOOL ZGZ B 7 2 5 0 12 32 0 50 107 4
12 CN HELIOS B 7 1 6 0 11 33 0 52 108 2
13 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO D 8 1 7 0 9 40 0 57 126 2
14 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B 8 1 7 0 6 42 0 33 134 2
15 STADIUM CASABLANCA B 7 0 7 0 7 36 0 38 120 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8  
MONTE_PINOSJornada 7
26/11/202216:00:00 TM MONZON A 3 4 SCHOOL ZGZ A
ABCTM MONZON A XYZSCHOOL ZGZ A J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ALEJANDRO ABAD VELILLA Y ALVARO GIMENO ORNA 12-106-119-117-11 0-01 - 3 0-1 27-11-2022 16:17:38
B TELMO PEREIRA CANDIDO X PABLO ROMEO BAGUES 11-811-312-100-0 0-03 - 0 1-1 27-11-2022 16:18:43
C DAVID DOMINGUEZ AGUADO Z ERIC NEGREDO ESTAJE 10-123-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-2 27-11-2022 16:20:32
A ALEJANDRO ABAD VELILLA X PABLO ROMEO BAGUES 7-1115-139-1111-2 11-63 - 2 2-2 27-11-2022 16:21:37
C DAVID DOMINGUEZ AGUADO Y ALVARO GIMENO ORNA 4-119-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-3 27-11-2022 16:22:16
B TELMO PEREIRA CANDIDO Z ERIC NEGREDO ESTAJE 9-1111-36-1111-7 11-63 - 2 3-3 27-11-2022 16:23:05
D DOBLES TM MONZÓN A (MP) D DOBLES SCHOOL A (MP) 7-117-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 3-4 27-11-2022 16:23:57
26/11/202218:00:00 TM MONZON A 6 0 SCHOOL ZGZ B
ABCSCHOOL ZGZ B XYZTM MONZON A J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A OLIVER MUELA NAVARRO Y TELMO PEREIRA CANDIDO 3-113-112-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 26-11-2022 20:06:37
B DANIEL BRAVO PASCUAL X DAVID DOMINGUEZ AGUADO 9-119-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 26-11-2022 20:07:11
C MATHIEU KALTSCHMIDT Z ERIC PEREIRA SOUSA CANDIDO 9-1111-94-1110-12 0-01 - 3 0-3 26-11-2022 20:07:53
A OLIVER MUELA NAVARRO X DAVID DOMINGUEZ AGUADO 8-1113-159-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 26-11-2022 20:08:42
C MATHIEU KALTSCHMIDT Y TELMO PEREIRA CANDIDO 9-115-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 26-11-2022 20:09:20
B DANIEL BRAVO PASCUAL Z ERIC PEREIRA SOUSA CANDIDO 9-1113-1510-120-0 0-00 - 3 0-6 26-11-2022 20:10:13
26/11/202217:00:00 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO C 2 4 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO A
ABCPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO A XYZPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO C J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JOSE LUIS ARAGON PEREZ Y CRISTIAN OLMOS MOMPEL 9-1111-611-815-17 8-112 - 3 0-1 26-11-2022 21:04:25
B CARLOS GUIRAL CLAVERO X SERGIO DELGADO IBAÑEZ 11-812-1012-100-0 0-03 - 0 1-1 26-11-2022 21:04:53
C DAVID FRAGO AZNAR Z DIEGO MAGDALENA VISUS 11-711-89-117-11 12-103 - 2 2-1 26-11-2022 21:05:27
A JOSE LUIS ARAGON PEREZ X SERGIO DELGADO IBAÑEZ 5-1111-811-710-12 11-63 - 2 3-1 26-11-2022 21:05:58
C DAVID FRAGO AZNAR Y CRISTIAN OLMOS MOMPEL 11-137-1112-104-11 0-01 - 3 3-2 26-11-2022 21:06:46
B CARLOS GUIRAL CLAVERO Z DIEGO MAGDALENA VISUS 11-811-511-40-0 0-03 - 0 4-2 26-11-2022 21:07:13
27/11/202211:00:00 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO D 4 3 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO B
ABCPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO D XYZPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO B J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A IGNACIO MERLE LOPEZ Y JOSE LUIS MERLE NAVARRO 11-711-311-40-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 27-11-2022 12:53:43
B LUCIA MARTIN MARZAL X PEDRO LUIS SANZ PEREZ 8-112-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-1 27-11-2022 12:54:20
C RAUL RUMI ALTELARREA Z EDUARDO MARQUEZ QUINTANA 6-116-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-2 27-11-2022 12:54:45
A IGNACIO MERLE LOPEZ X PEDRO LUIS SANZ PEREZ 11-412-1011-90-0 0-03 - 0 2-2 27-11-2022 12:55:16
C RAUL RUMI ALTELARREA Y JOSE LUIS MERLE NAVARRO 11-611-811-60-0 0-03 - 0 3-2 27-11-2022 12:55:53
B LUCIA MARTIN MARZAL Z EDUARDO MARQUEZ QUINTANA 3-114-111-110-0 0-00 - 3 3-3 27-11-2022 12:56:19
D DOBLES PUBLIMAX D (MP) D DOBLES PUBLIMAX B (MP) 11-914-127-1111-6 0-03 - 1 4-3 27-11-2022 12:56:56
26/11/202210:30:00 STADIUM CASABLANCA A 6 0 CN HELIOS B
ABCCN HELIOS B XYZSTADIUM CASABLANCA A J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO Y CARLOS LAHOZ PES 7-1111-815-1310-12 10-122 - 3 0-1 26-11-2022 12:14:28
B ALEJANDRO GARCIA NESTERENKO X LUIS MESQUIDA SESMA 4-116-112-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 26-11-2022 12:15:10
C GABRIEL GARCIA FALCON Z VICTOR ABAD SANZ 4-119-1110-120-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 26-11-2022 12:16:26
A MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO X LUIS MESQUIDA SESMA 11-911-98-118-11 6-112 - 3 0-4 26-11-2022 12:17:30
C GABRIEL GARCIA FALCON Y CARLOS LAHOZ PES 7-1112-105-116-11 0-01 - 3 0-5 26-11-2022 12:18:35
B ALEJANDRO GARCIA NESTERENKO Z VICTOR ABAD SANZ 12-107-119-1110-12 0-01 - 3 0-6 26-11-2022 12:19:23
26/11/202210:30:00 STADIUM CASABLANCA B 1 5 CN HELIOS A
ABCSTADIUM CASABLANCA B XYZCN HELIOS A J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO Y PAUL DELFONT TAN 10-1211-411-83-11 11-53 - 2 1-0 27-11-2022 21:20:59
B OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ X JORGE CIRIA MARIN 6-116-111-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-1 27-11-2022 21:21:28
C JESÚS RODRIGUEZ GAMBOD Z ALBERTO MAZA GRACIA 9-114-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-2 27-11-2022 21:22:39
A MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO X JORGE CIRIA MARIN 2-116-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3 27-11-2022 21:23:07
C JESÚS RODRIGUEZ GAMBOD Y PAUL DELFONT TAN 2-116-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-4 27-11-2022 21:23:41
B OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ Z JAVIER MAZA GRACIA 7-1111-136-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-5 27-11-2022 21:24:05
26/11/202216:00:00 MYM MARTÍN BINEFAR 77 0 6 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A
ABCCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A XYZMYM MARTÍN BINEFAR 77 J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A DARIO PEREZ DALMAU Y DANIEL QUINTILLÁ 10-1211-511-511-1 0-03 - 1 1-0 27-11-2022 12:06:48
B FERNANDO ARMISEN X EDUARDO PEQUERUL ANDRES 11-510-127-1111-9 11-93 - 2 2-0 27-11-2022 12:09:07
C JUAN LORO GARCÍA Z LUZIA GIL ALTEMIR 9-1111-68-1111-5 11-63 - 2 3-0 27-11-2022 12:11:10
A DARIO PEREZ DALMAU X EDUARDO PEQUERUL ANDRES 11-411-611-50-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 27-11-2022 12:12:21
C JUAN LORO GARCÍA Y LORENZO GIL SOLANA 11-311-211-50-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 27-11-2022 12:13:22
B FERNANDO ARMISEN Z LUZIA GIL ALTEMIR 11-411-811-60-0 0-03 - 0 6-0 27-11-2022 12:14:20
26/11/202218:00:00 MYM MARTÍN BINEFAR 77 5 1 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B
ABCCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B XYZMYM MARTÍN BINEFAR 77 J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A GUILLERMO PéREZ DOLSET Y LUZIA GIL ALTEMIR 8-118-1111-94-11 0-01 - 3 0-1 27-11-2022 12:18:06
B ANTONIO BENAVIDES VILLEGAS X EDUARDO PEQUERUL ANDRES 8-116-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 27-11-2022 12:19:01
C ALBERTO VESES RODA Z DANIEL TEJERO ARDANUY 7-110-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 27-11-2022 12:20:09
A GUILLERMO PéREZ DOLSET X EDUARDO PEQUERUL ANDRES 4-1113-157-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 27-11-2022 12:21:11
C ALBERTO VESES RODA Y LUZIA GIL ALTEMIR 12-107-1112-1011-9 0-03 - 1 1-4 27-11-2022 12:22:13
B ANTONIO BENAVIDES VILLEGAS Z LORENZO GIL SOLANA 2-115-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-5 27-11-2022 12:22:52
26/11/202218:00:00 TM MONZON B 0 6 SCHOOL ZGZ A
ABCSCHOOL ZGZ A XYZTM MONZON B J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A PABLO ROMEO BAGUES Y JAVIER CONTE MARTINEZ 10-1211-511-69-11 12-103 - 2 1-0 27-11-2022 16:27:59
B ALVARO GIMENO ORNA X MIGUEL REINA TIERZ 11-811-311-90-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 27-11-2022 16:28:56
C ERIC NEGREDO ESTAJE Z DAMIAN CONSTANTIN LAGARES 11-611-27-1111-5 0-03 - 1 3-0 27-11-2022 16:29:35
A PABLO ROMEO BAGUES X MIGUEL REINA TIERZ 11-69-1111-711-9 0-03 - 1 4-0 27-11-2022 16:30:21
C ERIC NEGREDO ESTAJE Y JAVIER CONTE MARTINEZ 11-811-911-80-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 27-11-2022 16:31:00
B ALVARO GIMENO ORNA Z DAMIAN CONSTANTIN LAGARES 11-711-911-90-0 0-03 - 0 6-0 27-11-2022 16:31:46
26/11/202216:00:00 TM MONZON B 6 0 SCHOOL ZGZ B
ABCTM MONZON B XYZSCHOOL ZGZ B J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A DAMIAN CONSTANTIN LAGARES Y DANIEL BRAVO PASCUAL 9-1111-810-1211-8 13-113 - 2 1-0 26-11-2022 20:13:23
B JAVIER CONTE MARTINEZ X OLIVER MUELA NAVARRO 11-811-511-90-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 26-11-2022 20:14:42
C MIGUEL REINA TIERZ Z MATHIEU KALTSCHMIDT 11-711-712-1411-6 0-03 - 1 3-0 26-11-2022 20:16:06
A DAMIAN CONSTANTIN LAGARES X OLIVER MUELA NAVARRO 11-84-1111-611-5 0-03 - 1 4-0 26-11-2022 20:17:25
C MIGUEL REINA TIERZ Y DANIEL BRAVO PASCUAL 12-1011-811-40-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 26-11-2022 20:19:46
B JAVIER CONTE MARTINEZ Z MATHIEU KALTSCHMIDT 9-116-1111-311-9 11-93 - 2 6-0 26-11-2022 20:20:51
27/11/2022 11:00:00 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO D - PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO B JOSE LUIS ARAGÓN PEREZ