Temporada 2022/2023    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias MONTE_PINOS   TERRITORIAL_B  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 RZCT (TB) 11 10 1 0 47 8 0 147 36 20
2 CN HELIOS A (TB) 11 9 2 0 42 13 0 135 53 18
3 EJEA OJE TM A (TB) 11 9 2 0 42 13 0 137 56 18
4 CN HELIOS B (TB) 11 9 2 0 38 17 0 135 67 18
5 TM BINEFAR77 (TB) 8 8 0 0 38 2 0 117 26 16
6 NEUMÁTICOS BINACED TM MONZÓN 11 6 5 0 33 22 0 115 82 12
7 EJEA OJE TM B (TB) 11 6 5 0 24 31 0 83 105 12
8 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A (TB) 11 5 6 0 30 25 0 105 91 10
9 KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ 9 5 4 0 24 21 0 84 84 10
10 FERNANDINO M (TB) 13 5 8 0 28 37 0 106 120 10
11 SCHOOL ZGZ TM (TB) 9 4 5 0 21 24 0 79 89 8
12 NEUMÁTICOS BINACED TM MONZÓN PROMESAS 11 3 8 0 16 39 0 71 125 6
13 TM BINEFAR77 PROMESAS (TB) 8 2 6 0 12 28 0 48 92 4
14 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM C (TB) 10 2 8 0 15 35 0 58 115 4
15 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B (TB) 10 1 9 0 7 43 0 31 133 2
16 FERNANDINO F (TB) 13 0 13 0 3 62 0 13 190 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11  
TERRITORIAL_BJornada 11
27/01/202318:00:00 CN HELIOS A (TB) 4 1 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A (TB)
ABCCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A (TB) XYZCN HELIOS A (TB) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A LUCAS ÁLVAREZ ERREA Y DIEGO MOYA ANGAS 7-1112-1011-611-3 0-03 - 1 1-0 28-01-2023 11:11:19
B GUILLEN RUIZ GONZÁLEZ X ALEJANDRO GARCIA NESTERENKO 2-116-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-1 28-01-2023 11:13:12
C DOBLES COLOR PLUS UTEBO A (TB) Z DOBLES CN HELIOS A (TB) 6-116-1111-911-7 7-112 - 3 1-2 28-01-2023 11:14:14
A LUCAS ÁLVAREZ ERREA X ALEJANDRO GARCIA NESTERENKO 4-1113-116-118-11 0-01 - 3 1-3 28-01-2023 11:18:01
C GUILLEN RUIZ GONZÁLEZ Y DIEGO MOYA ANGAS 9-119-1112-104-11 0-01 - 3 1-4 28-01-2023 11:16:41
27/01/202318:00:00 CN HELIOS B (TB) 4 1 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A (TB)
ABCCN HELIOS B (TB) XYZCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A (TB) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A RODRIGO GARCIA GARCIA Y JAVIER PASCUAL JUSTE 12-1011-811-90-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 28-01-2023 11:32:46
B VICTOR DOBATO RAMIREZ X RAUL SIMÓN HERNÁNDEZ 11-111-411-30-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 28-01-2023 11:33:37
C DOBLES CN HELIOS B (TB) Z DOBLES COLOR PLUS UTEBO A (TB) 11-611-511-10-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 28-01-2023 11:34:26
A RODRIGO GARCIA GARCIA X RAUL SIMÓN HERNÁNDEZ 11-411-411-20-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 28-01-2023 11:35:23
C VICTOR DOBATO RAMIREZ Y JAVIER PASCUAL JUSTE 2-116-1111-311-9 6-112 - 3 4-1 28-01-2023 11:36:43
28/01/202311:30:00 FERNANDINO F (TB) 0 5 RZCT (TB)
ABCRZCT (TB) XYZFERNANDINO F (TB) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JUAN BUENO GIL Y CAROLINA PADILLA MARÍN 11-411-67-1111-3 0-03 - 1 1-0 28-01-2023 17:16:26
B DIEGO SANZ EJARQUE X SANDRA MILENA MARÍN RAMÍREZ 11-211-011-10-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 28-01-2023 17:17:34
C DOBLES RZCT (TB) Z DOBLES FERNANDINO F (TB) 11-311-48-1111-7 0-03 - 1 3-0 28-01-2023 17:18:33
A JUAN BUENO GIL X SANDRA MILENA MARÍN RAMÍREZ 11-311-511-90-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 28-01-2023 17:19:34
C DIEGO SANZ EJARQUE Y VIRGINIA RUBIO PÉREZ 11-111-511-30-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 28-01-2023 17:20:22
28/01/202311:30:00 FERNANDINO M (TB) 0 5 RZCT (TB)
ABCRZCT (TB) XYZFERNANDINO M (TB) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A RAMON ESTEVE JULIAN Y JONATAN GARCÍA LEARTE 11-711-611-10-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 28-01-2023 17:23:48
B MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ ARRANZ X ADRIÁN REYES BARRIO 11-911-911-50-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 28-01-2023 17:24:40
C DOBLES RZCT (TB) Z DOBLES FERNANDINO M (TB) 11-711-411-50-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 28-01-2023 17:25:26
A RAMON ESTEVE JULIAN X ADRIÁN REYES BARRIO 11-311-611-80-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 28-01-2023 17:26:00
C CARLOS GARCIA QUIROS Y JAVIER PÉREZ ORDUNA 11-911-411-20-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 28-01-2023 17:26:46
25/02/2023 16:00:00 EJEA OJE TM A (TB) - KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ LUIS LOZANO CASTILLO
25/02/2023 16:00:00 EJEA OJE TM B (TB) - KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ LUIS LOZANO CASTILLO