Temporada 2022/2023    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias MONTE_PINOS   TERRITORIAL_B   MONTE PINOS_OCTAVOS   TERRITORIAL B-OCTAVO  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 FERNANDINO M (TB) 1 1 0 0 5 0 0 15 0 2
2 TM BINEFAR77 (TB) 1 1 0 0 5 0 0 15 1 2
3 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A (TB) 1 1 0 0 5 0 0 15 4 2
4 NEUMÁTICOS BINACED TM MONZÓN 1 1 0 0 5 0 0 15 4 2
5 EJEA OJE TM A (TB) 1 1 0 0 4 1 0 13 4 2
6 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM C (TB) 1 1 0 0 4 1 0 14 7 2
7 CN HELIOS A (TB) 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 10 9 2
8 CN HELIOS B (TB) 1 0 1 0 2 3 0 9 10 0
9 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B (TB) 1 0 1 0 1 4 0 7 14 0
10 EJEA OJE TM B (TB) 1 0 1 0 1 4 0 4 13 0
11 NEUMÁTICOS BINACED TM MONZÓN PROMESAS 1 0 1 0 0 5 0 4 15 0
12 SCHOOL ZGZ TM (TB) 1 0 1 0 0 5 0 4 15 0
13 TM BINEFAR77 PROMESAS (TB) 1 0 1 0 0 5 0 1 15 0
14 FERNANDINO F (TB) 1 0 1 0 0 5 0 0 15 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15  
TERRITORIAL_BJornada 1
15/10/202211:00:00 TM BINEFAR77 (TB) 5 0 TM BINEFAR77 PROMESAS (TB)
ABCTM BINEFAR77 (TB) XYZTM BINEFAR77 PROMESAS (TB) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A DANIEL QUINTILLÁ Y IVAN LOPEZ CEREZA 11-411-814-120-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 15-10-2022 17:58:07
B MARIO TORRES FERRER X TELMO VISTUÉ SAMITIER 14-129-1111-911-7 0-03 - 1 2-0 15-10-2022 17:59:25
C DOBLES TM BINEFAR77 (TB) Z DOBLES TM BINEFAR77 PROMESAS (TB) 11-911-711-80-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 16-10-2022 18:14:48
A DANIEL QUINTILLÁ X TELMO VISTUÉ SAMITIER 11-511-411-80-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 15-10-2022 18:00:47
C DANIEL LEMUS CORTES Y MARIO LOPEZ CEREZA 11-511-811-70-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 15-10-2022 18:02:19
14/10/202219:00:00 EJEA OJE TM A (TB) 4 1 EJEA OJE TM B (TB)
ABCEJEA OJE TM A (TB) XYZEJEA OJE TM B (TB) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MANUEL CERLANGA GADEA Y NORA CONTIN RUIZ 11-711-612-100-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 15-10-2022 18:11:53
B JUAN LUIS JIMENEZ HIDALGO X MARIA ISABEL CALERO RODRIGUEZ 3-1112-1411-54-11 0-01 - 3 1-1 16-10-2022 15:54:05
C DOBLES EJEA OJE TM A (TB) Z DOBLES EJEA OJE TM A (TB) 11-011-911-20-0 0-03 - 0 2-1 16-10-2022 16:03:13
A MANUEL CERLANGA GADEA X MARIA ISABEL CALERO RODRIGUEZ 11-611-410-1211-7 0-03 - 1 3-1 16-10-2022 17:04:47
C JUAN LUIS JIMENEZ HIDALGO Y DAVID LABORDA PEREZ 11-711-911-80-0 0-03 - 0 4-1 17-10-2022 18:44:20
05/01/202317:30:00 CN HELIOS A (TB) 3 2 CN HELIOS B (TB)
ABCCN HELIOS A (TB) XYZCN HELIOS B (TB) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A DIEGO MOYA ANGAS Y RODRIGO GARCIA GARCIA 8-111-112-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 08-01-2023 12:39:32
B MARCOS SANCHEZ GRACIA X Mª PILAR PALOMAR JIMENEZ 11-411-611-50-0 0-03 - 0 1-1 08-01-2023 12:40:29
C DOBLES CN HELIOS A (TB) Z DOBLES CN HELIOS B (TB) 6-1111-78-1110-12 0-01 - 3 1-2 08-01-2023 12:41:37
A DIEGO MOYA ANGAS X Mª PILAR PALOMAR JIMENEZ 11-611-96-1111-9 0-03 - 1 2-2 08-01-2023 12:42:34
C ALEJANDRO GARCIA NESTERENKO Y RODRIGO GARCIA GARCIA 6-115-1111-913-11 11-93 - 2 3-2 08-01-2023 12:43:24
16/10/202211:00:00 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A (TB) 5 0 SCHOOL ZGZ TM (TB)
ABCSCHOOL ZGZ TM (TB) XYZCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A (TB) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A GUILLEN PUEYO GORRIZ Y GUILLEN RUIZ GONZÁLEZ 7-1111-39-1111-8 6-112 - 3 0-1 16-10-2022 14:28:19
B IVAN GONZALEZ VERGARA X JAVIER PASCUAL JUSTE 5-115-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 16-10-2022 14:29:08
C DOBLES SCHOOL B (TB) Z DOBLES COLOR PLUS UTEBO A (TB) 3-118-1111-95-11 0-01 - 3 0-3 16-10-2022 18:16:53
A GUILLEN PUEYO GORRIZ X JAVIER PASCUAL JUSTE 5-112-1111-95-11 0-01 - 3 0-4 16-10-2022 14:30:52
C JAVIER SANTACRUZ RODRIGO Y LUCAS ÁLVAREZ ERREA 6-119-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 16-10-2022 14:31:32
16/10/202211:00:00 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B (TB) 1 4 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM C (TB)
ABCCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B (TB) XYZCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM C (TB) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A DAVID ORTEGA FAJARDO Y LÍA ALVAREZ ERREA 14-1210-125-1111-8 12-103 - 2 1-0 16-10-2022 14:34:14
B MARTIN MUELA NAVARRO X ELENA TORRES CIVITANI 11-75-1111-61-11 8-112 - 3 1-1 16-10-2022 14:35:09
C DOBLES COLOR PLUS UTEBO B (TB) Z DOBLES COLOR PLUS UTEBO C (TB) 9-1111-65-118-11 0-01 - 3 1-2 16-10-2022 14:35:59
A DAVID ORTEGA FAJARDO X ELENA TORRES CIVITANI 5-1112-106-116-11 0-01 - 3 1-3 16-10-2022 14:36:48
C DANIEL TORRES CIVITANI Y HILDEGARTTE NARVAEZ BAUZA 7-114-1110-120-0 0-00 - 3 1-4 16-10-2022 14:37:46
14/10/202219:30:00 NEUMÁTICOS BINACED TM MONZÓN 5 0 NEUMÁTICOS BINACED TM MONZÓN PROMESAS
ABCNEUMÁTICOS BINACED TM MONZÓN PROMESAS XYZNEUMÁTICOS BINACED TM MONZÓN J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ALVARO MUÑOZ BUIL Y JAVIER ROMAN 6-1111-48-112-11 0-01 - 3 0-1 14-10-2022 21:50:27
B MARIO RICOL X EMILIO CLEMENTE 5-118-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 14-10-2022 22:10:16
C DOBLES NEUMATICOS BINACED MONZON (TB) Z DOBLES NE. BINACED MONZON PROM. (TB) 11-811-89-1111-13 9-112 - 3 0-3 14-10-2022 22:11:38
A ALVARO MUÑOZ BUIL X EMILIO CLEMENTE 5-118-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 14-10-2022 22:12:40
C LORIEN BETATO royo Y FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDONZA 11-95-118-116-11 0-01 - 3 0-5 14-10-2022 22:17:56
15/10/202217:00:00 FERNANDINO F (TB) 0 5 FERNANDINO M (TB)
ABCFERNANDINO M (TB) XYZFERNANDINO F (TB) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A EDUARDO ANCHELERGUES SONSONA Y CAROLINA PADILLA MARÍN 11-111-611-30-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 15-10-2022 18:34:52
B JONATAN GARCÍA LEARTE X VIRGINIA RUBIO PÉREZ 11-911-111-40-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 15-10-2022 18:36:02
C DOBLES FERNANDINO M (TB) Z DOBLES FERNANDINO F (TB) 11-211-111-40-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 16-10-2022 21:29:17
A EDUARDO ANCHELERGUES SONSONA X VIRGINIA RUBIO PÉREZ 11-711-411-50-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 16-10-2022 21:30:13
C YASSINE TORACHE TORACHE Y DANA LORENA ZAPATA GALLEGO 11-311-211-30-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 16-10-2022 21:31:09