Temporada 2021/2022    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias MONTE_PINOS   TERRITORIAL_B   TERRITORIAL B_CUADRO   MONTE PINOS_CUADRO  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A (TB) 3 3 0 0 10 5 0 34 23 6
2 CN HELIOS A (TB) 4 3 1 0 12 8 0 44 31 6
3 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM C (TB) 4 2 2 0 9 11 1 37 45 5
4 TM BINEFAR77 (TB) 3 2 1 0 10 5 0 36 18 4
5 SCHOOL ZGZ CONTAZARA A (TB) 3 2 1 0 10 5 0 37 21 4
6 RZCT (TB) 3 2 1 0 10 5 0 32 22 4
7 TM BINEFAR77 PROMESAS (TB) 4 2 2 0 9 11 0 33 44 4
8 EJEA OJE TM (TB) 3 1 2 0 8 7 0 27 27 2
9 CN HELIOS B (TB) 3 1 2 0 7 8 0 31 36 2
10 NEUMÁTICOS BINACED TM MONZÓN 4 1 3 0 8 12 0 36 39 2
11 SCHOOL ZGZ CONTAZARA B (TB) 3 1 2 0 4 11 0 13 34 2
12 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B (TB) 3 0 3 0 3 12 0 18 38 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4  
TERRITORIAL B_CUADROJornada 4
15/05/202216:00:00 TM BINEFAR77 (TB) 2 3 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A (TB)
ABCCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A (TB) XYZTM BINEFAR77 (TB) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A OLIVER MUELA NAVARRO Y LORENZO GIL SOLANA 11-311-911-60-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 15-05-2022 21:15:00
B NICOLAS PEREZ DALMAU X EDUARDO PEQUERUL ANDRES 6-113-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-1 15-05-2022 21:16:38
C DOBLES COLOR PLUS UTEBO A (TB) Z DOBLES TM BINEFAR77 10-1211-59-117-11 0-01 - 3 1-2 15-05-2022 21:20:43
A OLIVER MUELA NAVARRO X EDUARDO PEQUERUL ANDRES 12-104-1111-911-5 0-03 - 1 2-2 15-05-2022 21:19:22
C PABLO TABUENCA MARTINEZ Y JORGE IRICIBAR GOMEZ 11-88-1111-59-11 11-93 - 2 3-2 15-05-2022 21:21:54
14/05/202216:00:00 EJEA OJE TM (TB) 2 3 RZCT (TB)
ABCRZCT (TB) XYZEJEA OJE TM (TB) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A RAMON ESTEVE JULIAN Y XABI TORRALBA REINA 11-711-611-70-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 14-05-2022 19:14:50
B CARLOS GARCIA QUIROS X JAVIER VILLAGRASA PEREZ 11-136-1111-86-11 0-01 - 3 1-1 14-05-2022 19:16:55
C DOBLES RZCT (TB) Z DOBLES EJEA OJE TM (TB) 11-311-911-70-0 0-03 - 0 2-1 14-05-2022 19:20:01
A RAMON ESTEVE JULIAN X JAVIER VILLAGRASA PEREZ 8-116-1111-59-11 0-01 - 3 2-2 14-05-2022 19:21:10
C DIEGO SANZ EJARQUE Y MARIA ISABEL CALERO RODRIGUEZ 14-1211-411-70-0 0-03 - 0 3-2 14-05-2022 19:24:22
14/05/202216:00:00 CN HELIOS A (TB) 4 1 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM C (TB)
ABCCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM C (TB) XYZCN HELIOS A (TB) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A PABLO TOMEY FERNÁNDEZ Y DIEGO BERNAD BORDONABA 11-811-69-1113-15 13-113 - 2 1-0 14-05-2022 19:09:12
B GUILLERMO GARCÍA ROUGÉ X ALEJANDRO GARCIA NESTERENKO 11-87-117-118-11 0-01 - 3 1-1 14-05-2022 19:10:27
C DOBLES COLOR PLUS UTEBO C (TB) Z DOBLES CN HELIOS A (tb) 10-123-1111-79-11 0-01 - 3 1-2 14-05-2022 19:11:22
A PABLO TOMEY FERNÁNDEZ X ALEJANDRO GARCIA NESTERENKO 11-912-103-117-11 7-112 - 3 1-3 14-05-2022 19:12:35
C ANTONIO BENAVIDES VILLEGAS Y MARCOS SANCHEZ GRACIA 9-115-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-4 15-05-2022 16:05:25
13/05/202219:00:00 NEUMÁTICOS BINACED TM MONZÓN 1 4 TM BINEFAR77 PROMESAS (TB)
ABCTM BINEFAR77 PROMESAS (TB) XYZNEUMÁTICOS BINACED TM MONZÓN J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A DANIEL LEMUS CORTES Y SANTOS ESCOBAR BUJALANCE 12-107-1110-1211-5 11-33 - 2 1-0 15-05-2022 12:46:31
B MARIO TORRES FERRER X ALVARO MUÑOZ BUIL 8-1111-411-911-8 0-03 - 1 2-0 15-05-2022 12:48:07
C DOBLES TM BINEFAR77 PROMESAS Z DOBLES NEUMATICOS BINACED MONZON 9-115-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-1 15-05-2022 12:49:38
A DANIEL LEMUS CORTES X ALVARO MUÑOZ BUIL 11-411-611-70-0 0-03 - 0 3-1 15-05-2022 12:50:24
C MARIO TORRES FERRER Y DAMIAN CONSTANTIN LAGARES 4-1111-89-1111-5 16-143 - 2 4-1 15-05-2022 12:52:19