Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias 1_AUTONOMICA   2_AUTONOMICA   3_AUTONOMICA  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 EJEA OJE TM - 2ª 10 8 2 0 43 18 0 137 81 16
2 KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª 10 7 3 0 40 21 1 133 84 15
3 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª 10 7 3 0 38 24 0 128 104 14
4 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª 10 6 4 0 37 23 0 129 83 12
5 SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª 10 6 4 0 37 25 0 125 104 12
6 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª 11 5 6 0 31 37 0 121 139 10
7 CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª 10 4 6 0 28 34 0 108 123 8
8 TM BINEFAR77 - 2ª 9 4 5 0 22 36 0 94 116 8
9 RZCT - 2ª 11 3 8 0 27 40 0 116 141 6
10 TATOMA TM MONZON VETERANOS - 2ª 9 0 9 0 5 50 -1 38 154 -1



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18  
2_AUTONOMICAJornada 10
14/01/202411:00:00 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª 2 4 EJEA OJE TM - 2ª
ABCPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª XYZEJEA OJE TM - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A FELIX RUIZ SALAS Y JAVIER VILLAGRASA PEREZ 11-611-74-114-11 5-112 - 3 0-1 14-01-2024 13:17:57
B MIGUEL LECHON MARTINEZ X LUIS EDUARDO BERDOR REMON 10-1211-79-116-11 0-01 - 3 0-2 14-01-2024 13:19:26
C FRANCISCO RODERO FERNANDEZ Z VICTOR LANDA ABADÍA 11-911-95-118-11 5-112 - 3 0-3 14-01-2024 13:20:11
A FELIX RUIZ SALAS X LUIS EDUARDO BERDOR REMON 13-1111-911-70-0 0-03 - 0 1-3 14-01-2024 13:21:00
C FRANCISCO RODERO FERNANDEZ Y JAVIER VILLAGRASA PEREZ 11-911-716-140-0 0-03 - 0 2-3 14-01-2024 13:21:59
B MIGUEL LECHON MARTINEZ Z VICTOR LANDA ABADÍA 14-125-1111-1311-6 9-112 - 3 2-4 14-01-2024 13:23:31
13/01/202416:00:00 RZCT - 2ª 2 4 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª
ABCRZCT - 2ª XYZCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A FIDEL CONTRERAS UNICA Y GUILLERMO PéREZ DOLSET 1-1111-613-116-11 7-112 - 3 0-1 14-01-2024 09:16:58
B CARLOS GARCIA QUIROS X ALBERTO VESES RODA 10-1212-147-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 14-01-2024 09:18:44
C RAMON ESTEVE JULIAN Z ISIDRO FLORES BERNABEU 18-1611-1311-56-11 8-112 - 3 0-3 14-01-2024 09:22:35
A FIDEL CONTRERAS UNICA X ALBERTO VESES RODA 7-118-1111-811-6 6-112 - 3 0-4 14-01-2024 09:27:15
C RAMON ESTEVE JULIAN Y GUILLERMO PéREZ DOLSET 11-911-95-1111-6 0-03 - 1 1-4 14-01-2024 09:25:03
B CARLOS GARCIA QUIROS Z ISIDRO FLORES BERNABEU 11-713-1113-158-11 11-33 - 2 2-4 14-01-2024 09:20:39
14/01/202411:00:00 RZCT - 2ª 0 6 KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª
ABCRZCT - 2ª XYZKMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JUAN BUENO GIL Y ALEX MARQUÉS FERNÁNDEZ 11-86-118-117-11 0-01 - 3 0-1 14-01-2024 12:41:43
B CARLOS GARCIA QUIROS X JAVIER MULET PRADERA 11-95-1114-164-11 0-01 - 3 0-2 14-01-2024 12:42:25
C DIEGO SANZ EJARQUE Z EDUARDO LAHOZ PLOU 11-79-116-1111-2 9-112 - 3 0-3 14-01-2024 12:47:16
A JUAN BUENO GIL X JAVIER MULET PRADERA 6-119-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 14-01-2024 12:48:04
C DIEGO SANZ EJARQUE Y ALEX MARQUÉS FERNÁNDEZ 13-117-118-1111-13 0-01 - 3 0-5 14-01-2024 12:49:03
B CARLOS GARCIA QUIROS Z EDUARDO LAHOZ PLOU 11-411-48-113-11 12-142 - 3 0-6 14-01-2024 12:50:25
12/01/202417:00:00 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª 5 1 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª
ABCCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª XYZCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JAVIER PASCUAL JUSTE Y PABLO TOMEY FERNÁNDEZ 11-85-118-1111-7 11-73 - 2 1-0 13-01-2024 17:28:38
B LUCAS ÁLVAREZ ERREA X ALBERTO VESES RODA 14-1211-911-50-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 13-01-2024 17:29:34
C ELENA TORRES CIVITANI Z ISIDRO FLORES BERNABEU 11-411-65-115-11 11-73 - 2 3-0 13-01-2024 17:48:00
A JAVIER PASCUAL JUSTE X ALBERTO VESES RODA 13-117-1111-711-5 0-03 - 1 4-0 13-01-2024 17:48:51
C ELENA TORRES CIVITANI Y PABLO TOMEY FERNÁNDEZ 7-1111-99-118-11 0-01 - 3 4-1 13-01-2024 17:49:42
B LUCAS ÁLVAREZ ERREA Z ISIDRO FLORES BERNABEU 15-1311-511-60-0 0-03 - 0 5-1 13-01-2024 17:50:31
13/01/202416:30:00 CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª 1 5 SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª
ABCCD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª XYZSCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JESÚS RODRIGUEZ GAMBOD Y CARLOS LOZANO CALAVIA 11-910-127-119-11 0-01 - 3 0-1 13-01-2024 21:07:14
B MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO X DIEGO MUÑOZ LAPEÑA 9-1110-123-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 13-01-2024 21:08:47
C MIGUEL ANGEL ALDA CASAJUS Z MATHIEU KALTSCHMIDT 11-77-116-116-11 0-01 - 3 0-3 13-01-2024 21:09:40
A JESÚS RODRIGUEZ GAMBOD X DIEGO MUÑOZ LAPEÑA 11-511-711-70-0 0-03 - 0 1-3 13-01-2024 21:11:14
C MIGUEL ANGEL ALDA CASAJUS Y CARLOS LOZANO CALAVIA 7-116-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-4 13-01-2024 21:12:31
B MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO Z MATHIEU KALTSCHMIDT 7-1111-911-48-11 8-112 - 3 1-5 13-01-2024 21:13:28
13/01/2024 16:00:00 TATOMA TM MONZON VETERANOS - 2ª - TM BINEFAR77 - 2ª EDUARDO PEQUERUL