Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias 1_AUTONOMICA   2_AUTONOMICA   3_AUTONOMICA  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª 13 10 3 0 52 28 1 172 109 21
2 EJEA OJE TM - 2ª 11 9 2 0 47 20 0 152 90 18
3 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª 12 8 4 0 45 30 0 151 125 16
4 SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª 11 7 4 0 41 27 0 138 114 14
5 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª 12 7 5 0 43 30 0 154 106 14
6 CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª 12 5 7 0 34 41 0 131 149 10
7 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª 13 5 8 0 35 45 0 138 166 10
8 TM BINEFAR77 - 2ª 11 4 7 0 28 44 0 116 146 8
9 RZCT - 2ª 12 3 9 0 29 44 0 124 155 6
10 TATOMA TM MONZON VETERANOS - 2ª 9 0 9 0 5 50 -1 38 154 -1



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18  
2_AUTONOMICAJornada 12
28/01/202411:00:00 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª 4 3 TM BINEFAR77 - 2ª
ABCTM BINEFAR77 - 2ª XYZPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A DANIEL LEMUS CORTES Y JOSÉ PABLO IBAÑEZ 11-86-117-1114-12 11-73 - 2 1-0 28-01-2024 12:16:49
B DUNIA IRICIBAR X IZARBE MARTIN-ALBO ZAMORANO 4-113-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-1 28-01-2024 12:18:09
C NORA IRICIBAR Z IVÁN DELGADO SELLES 6-1111-911-413-11 0-03 - 1 2-1 28-01-2024 12:19:44
A DANIEL LEMUS CORTES X IZARBE MARTIN-ALBO ZAMORANO 11-711-716-140-0 0-03 - 0 3-1 28-01-2024 12:21:25
C NORA IRICIBAR Y JOSÉ PABLO IBAÑEZ 10-125-112-110-0 0-00 - 3 3-2 28-01-2024 12:22:40
B DUNIA IRICIBAR Z IVÁN DELGADO SELLES 6-1110-1214-128-11 0-01 - 3 3-3 28-01-2024 12:23:48
D DOBLES TM BINEFAR 77 - 2ª AUT D DOBLES PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª AUT 5-113-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 3-4 28-01-2024 12:24:49
26/01/202417:00:00 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª 2 4 EJEA OJE TM - 2ª
ABCCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª XYZEJEA OJE TM - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A PABLO TOMEY FERNÁNDEZ Y DAVID LABORDA PEREZ 11-86-114-115-11 0-01 - 3 0-1 27-01-2024 09:56:13
B GUILLERMO PéREZ DOLSET X JAVIER VILLAGRASA PEREZ 9-1112-147-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 27-01-2024 09:57:18
C ALBERTO VESES RODA Z MARIA ISABEL CALERO RODRIGUEZ 11-1316-1411-511-9 0-03 - 1 1-2 27-01-2024 09:58:17
A PABLO TOMEY FERNÁNDEZ X JAVIER VILLAGRASA PEREZ 8-116-1112-1012-14 0-01 - 3 1-3 27-01-2024 09:59:03
C ALBERTO VESES RODA Y DAVID LABORDA PEREZ 11-56-116-115-11 0-01 - 3 1-4 28-01-2024 20:27:15
B GUILLERMO PéREZ DOLSET Z MARIA ISABEL CALERO RODRIGUEZ 11-58-115-1111-6 11-03 - 2 2-4 27-01-2024 10:00:41
26/01/202417:15:00 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª 4 2 RZCT - 2ª
ABCCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª XYZRZCT - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JAVIER PASCUAL JUSTE Y RAMON ESTEVE JULIAN 11-711-111-60-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 26-01-2024 19:07:20
B LUCAS ÁLVAREZ ERREA X FIDEL CONTRERAS UNICA 11-811-99-1111-4 0-03 - 1 2-0 26-01-2024 19:08:03
C GUILLEN RUIZ GONZÁLEZ Z JUAN BUENO GIL 14-127-114-118-11 0-01 - 3 2-1 26-01-2024 19:08:54
A JAVIER PASCUAL JUSTE X FIDEL CONTRERAS UNICA 11-38-1111-512-10 0-03 - 1 3-1 26-01-2024 19:09:33
C GUILLEN RUIZ GONZÁLEZ Y RAMON ESTEVE JULIAN 14-168-1111-88-11 0-01 - 3 3-2 26-01-2024 19:10:07
B LUCAS ÁLVAREZ ERREA Z JUAN BUENO GIL 11-411-812-100-0 0-03 - 0 4-2 26-01-2024 19:10:43
26/01/202418:00:00 KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª 4 2 CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª
ABCCD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª XYZKMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO Y JAVIER MULET PRADERA 5-1111-1311-711-13 0-01 - 3 0-1 26-01-2024 20:31:53
B OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ X ALEX MARQUÉS FERNÁNDEZ 10-122-1111-97-11 0-01 - 3 0-2 26-01-2024 20:33:01
C MIGUEL ANGEL ALDA CASAJUS Z JAVIER ANGULO LUCERÓN 6-112-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 26-01-2024 20:34:08
A MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO X ALEX MARQUÉS FERNÁNDEZ 3-116-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 26-01-2024 20:34:55
C MIGUEL ANGEL ALDA CASAJUS Y JAVIER MULET PRADERA 1-1112-1011-912-10 0-03 - 1 1-4 26-01-2024 20:36:41
B OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ Z GUILLERMO GÓMEZ VILLAR 11-1311-911-912-10 0-03 - 1 2-4 26-01-2024 20:37:58
27/01/2024 16:00:00 SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª - TATOMA TM MONZON VETERANOS - 2ª SERGIO PALACIN MARTIN