Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias 1_AUTONOMICA   2_AUTONOMICA   3_AUTONOMICA  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª 3 2 1 0 12 6 1 43 21 5
2 EJEA OJE TM - 2ª 2 2 0 0 12 0 0 36 2 4
3 TM BINEFAR77 - 2ª 2 2 0 0 8 6 0 28 20 4
4 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª 3 2 1 0 9 9 0 31 32 4
5 CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª 2 1 1 0 7 6 0 24 23 2
6 SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª 2 1 1 0 6 6 0 24 23 2
7 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª 2 1 1 0 6 6 0 21 27 2
8 RZCT - 2ª 2 0 2 0 3 9 0 12 27 0
9 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª 2 0 2 0 2 10 0 11 32 0
10 TATOMA TM MONZON VETERANOS - 2ª 2 0 2 0 3 10 -1 10 33 -1



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18  
2_AUTONOMICAJornada 2
15/10/202311:00:00 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª 2 4 SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª
ABCPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª XYZSCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A IVÁN DELGADO SELLES Y CARLOS LOZANO CALAVIA 8-118-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 15-10-2023 12:46:47
B LUCIA MARTIN MARZAL X DIEGO MUÑOZ LAPEÑA 13-159-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 15-10-2023 12:47:39
C IZARBE MARTIN-ALBO ZAMORANO Z GUILLEN PUEYO GORRIZ 11-511-711-40-0 0-03 - 0 1-2 15-10-2023 12:48:31
A IVÁN DELGADO SELLES X DIEGO MUÑOZ LAPEÑA 11-711-66-115-11 5-112 - 3 1-3 15-10-2023 12:49:21
C IZARBE MARTIN-ALBO ZAMORANO Y CARLOS LOZANO CALAVIA 8-1111-710-121-11 0-01 - 3 1-4 15-10-2023 12:50:12
B LUCIA MARTIN MARZAL Z GUILLEN PUEYO GORRIZ 11-514-127-116-11 13-113 - 2 2-4 15-10-2023 12:51:15
15/10/202311:30:00 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª 4 2 RZCT - 2ª
ABCRZCT - 2ª XYZCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JUAN BUENO GIL Y ALBERTO VESES RODA 3-117-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 15-10-2023 12:59:16
B DIEGO SANZ EJARQUE X ANTONIO BENAVIDES VILLEGAS 11-311-611-50-0 0-03 - 0 1-1 15-10-2023 13:00:15
C CARLOS GARCIA QUIROS Z PABLO TOMEY FERNÁNDEZ 7-1110-126-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-2 15-10-2023 13:01:31
A JUAN BUENO GIL X ANTONIO BENAVIDES VILLEGAS 15-1312-1011-90-0 0-03 - 0 2-2 15-10-2023 13:03:47
C CARLOS GARCIA QUIROS Y ALBERTO VESES RODA 7-1111-94-116-11 0-01 - 3 2-3 15-10-2023 13:05:15
B DIEGO SANZ EJARQUE Z PABLO TOMEY FERNÁNDEZ 9-1112-106-118-11 0-01 - 3 2-4 15-10-2023 13:06:18
15/10/202309:30:00 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª 1 5 KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª
ABCCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª XYZKMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ALBERTO VESES RODA Y JAVIER ANGULO LUCERÓN 6-117-1110-120-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 15-10-2023 14:29:09
B ARBE MAESTRO SÁNCHEZ X EDUARDO LAHOZ PLOU 7-116-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 15-10-2023 14:33:50
C PABLO TOMEY FERNÁNDEZ Z ANGEL LUIS LAHOZ FOZ 11-911-411-40-0 0-03 - 0 1-2 15-10-2023 14:36:11
A ALBERTO VESES RODA X EDUARDO LAHOZ PLOU 4-1111-75-1111-6 7-112 - 3 1-3 15-10-2023 14:37:53
C PABLO TOMEY FERNÁNDEZ Y JAVIER ANGULO LUCERÓN 7-112-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-4 15-10-2023 14:39:22
B ARBE MAESTRO SÁNCHEZ Z ANGEL LUIS LAHOZ FOZ 8-119-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-5 15-10-2023 14:40:23
15/10/202311:35:00 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª 4 2 KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª
ABCCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª XYZKMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JAVIER PASCUAL JUSTE Y EDUARDO LAHOZ PLOU 11-88-118-1112-10 11-83 - 2 1-0 15-10-2023 14:44:07
B GUILLEN RUIZ GONZÁLEZ X JAVIER ANGULO LUCERÓN 2-119-112-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-1 15-10-2023 14:45:08
C ELENA TORRES CIVITANI Z ANGEL LUIS LAHOZ FOZ 12-1012-107-1111-4 0-03 - 1 2-1 15-10-2023 14:46:36
A JAVIER PASCUAL JUSTE X JAVIER ANGULO LUCERÓN 1-116-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-2 15-10-2023 14:48:10
C ELENA TORRES CIVITANI Y EDUARDO LAHOZ PLOU 9-118-1111-711-8 12-103 - 2 3-2 15-10-2023 14:49:40
B GUILLEN RUIZ GONZÁLEZ Z ANGEL LUIS LAHOZ FOZ 11-42-114-1114-12 11-53 - 2 4-2 15-10-2023 14:51:24
14/10/202316:30:00 CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª 3 4 TM BINEFAR77 - 2ª
ABCCD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª XYZTM BINEFAR77 - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MIGUEL ANGEL ALDA CASAJUS Y TELMO VISTUÉ SAMITIER 5-1111-812-147-11 0-01 - 3 0-1 14-10-2023 18:00:32
B JOSÉ FRANCISCO OSEIRA VAQUERO X DANIEL LEMUS CORTES 6-116-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 14-10-2023 18:02:46
C MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO Z NORA IRICIBAR 10-1211-812-1011-7 0-03 - 1 1-2 14-10-2023 18:04:21
A MIGUEL ANGEL ALDA CASAJUS X DANIEL LEMUS CORTES 3-118-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3 14-10-2023 18:05:52
C MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO Y TELMO VISTUÉ SAMITIER 11-711-811-50-0 0-03 - 0 2-3 14-10-2023 18:06:52
B JOSÉ FRANCISCO OSEIRA VAQUERO Z NORA IRICIBAR 12-1011-711-70-0 0-03 - 0 3-3 14-10-2023 18:07:50
D DOBLES CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª AUT D DOBLES TM BINEFAR 77 - 2ª AUT 9-117-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 3-4 14-10-2023 20:36:30
15/10/202311:00:00 TATOMA TM MONZON VETERANOS - 2ª 0 6 EJEA OJE TM - 2ª
ABCEJEA OJE TM - 2ª XYZTATOMA TM MONZON VETERANOS - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JAVIER VILLAGRASA PEREZ Y JAVIER ROMAN 11-211-611-70-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 15-10-2023 12:25:47
B VICTOR LANDA ABADÍA X SANTOS ESCOBAR BUJALANCE 11-811-914-120-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 15-10-2023 12:26:23
C DAVID LABORDA PEREZ Z MANUEL SERENA GUARDIA 11-311-711-10-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 15-10-2023 12:26:57
A JAVIER VILLAGRASA PEREZ X SANTOS ESCOBAR BUJALANCE 11-711-311-60-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 15-10-2023 12:27:26
C DAVID LABORDA PEREZ Y JAVIER ROMAN 11-511-113-110-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 15-10-2023 12:27:52
B MARIA ISABEL CALERO RODRIGUEZ Z MANUEL SERENA GUARDIA 11-711-611-40-0 0-03 - 0 6-0 15-10-2023 12:28:21