Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias 1_AUTONOMICA   2_AUTONOMICA   3_AUTONOMICA  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª 14 11 3 0 56 30 1 186 120 23
2 EJEA OJE TM - 2ª 12 9 3 0 49 24 0 161 104 18
3 SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª 12 8 4 0 45 29 0 152 123 16
4 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª 13 8 5 0 47 34 0 159 137 16
5 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª 13 7 6 0 45 34 0 165 120 14
6 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª 14 6 8 0 39 47 0 150 174 12
7 CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª 12 5 7 0 34 41 0 131 149 10
8 TM BINEFAR77 - 2ª 13 5 8 0 34 50 0 136 166 10
9 RZCT - 2ª 12 3 9 0 29 44 0 124 155 6
10 TATOMA TM MONZON VETERANOS - 2ª 9 0 9 0 5 50 -1 38 154 -1



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18  
2_AUTONOMICAJornada 13
03/02/202417:00:00 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª 2 4 KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª
ABCKMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª XYZPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ALEX MARQUÉS FERNÁNDEZ Y FELIX RUIZ SALAS 5-1111-66-1111-8 11-73 - 2 1-0 03-02-2024 18:25:22
B JAVIER ANGULO LUCERÓN X JOSÉ PABLO IBAÑEZ 11-511-89-1111-6 0-03 - 1 2-0 03-02-2024 18:27:53
C EDUARDO LAHOZ PLOU Z FRANCISCO RODERO FERNANDEZ 12-1411-910-1210-12 0-01 - 3 2-1 03-02-2024 18:30:12
A ALEX MARQUÉS FERNÁNDEZ X JOSÉ PABLO IBAÑEZ 3-1111-93-113-11 0-01 - 3 2-2 03-02-2024 18:31:02
C EDUARDO LAHOZ PLOU Y FELIX RUIZ SALAS 2-118-1111-911-8 11-53 - 2 3-2 03-02-2024 18:32:24
B JAVIER ANGULO LUCERÓN Z FRANCISCO RODERO FERNANDEZ 13-1111-711-30-0 0-03 - 0 4-2 03-02-2024 18:33:36
03/02/202416:00:00 EJEA OJE TM - 2ª 2 4 SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª
ABCEJEA OJE TM - 2ª XYZSCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A LUIS EDUARDO BERDOR REMON Y CARLOS LOZANO CALAVIA 3-115-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 04-02-2024 10:12:09
B VICTOR LANDA ABADÍA X FELIPE ZAMORANO 12-108-1110-1211-9 11-132 - 3 0-2 04-02-2024 10:13:35
C DAVID LABORDA PEREZ Z DIEGO MUÑOZ LAPEÑA 12-1012-1012-100-0 0-03 - 0 1-2 04-02-2024 10:16:03
A LUIS EDUARDO BERDOR REMON X FELIPE ZAMORANO 11-811-910-126-11 12-103 - 2 2-2 04-02-2024 10:17:53
C DAVID LABORDA PEREZ Y CARLOS LOZANO CALAVIA 2-116-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-3 04-02-2024 10:19:27
B VICTOR LANDA ABADÍA Z DIEGO MUÑOZ LAPEÑA 11-712-149-1110-12 0-01 - 3 2-4 04-02-2024 10:21:01
03/02/202410:00:00 TM BINEFAR77 - 2ª 2 4 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª
ABCCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª XYZTM BINEFAR77 - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ALBERTO FRAGO Y MARIO TORRES FERRER 11-411-311-50-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 04-02-2024 18:41:50
B SERGIO ESCUER DIAZ X DANIEL LEMUS CORTES 6-115-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-1 04-02-2024 18:42:34
C GUILLERMO PéREZ DOLSET Z TELMO VISTUÉ SAMITIER 11-611-911-30-0 0-03 - 0 2-1 04-02-2024 18:43:29
A ALBERTO FRAGO X DANIEL LEMUS CORTES 11-311-79-1114-12 0-03 - 1 3-1 04-02-2024 18:46:39
C GUILLERMO PéREZ DOLSET Y MARIO TORRES FERRER 11-614-1611-712-10 0-03 - 1 4-1 04-02-2024 18:47:37
B SERGIO ESCUER DIAZ Z TELMO VISTUÉ SAMITIER 5-113-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 4-2 04-02-2024 18:48:18
04/02/202412:00:00 TM BINEFAR77 - 2ª 4 2 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª
ABCCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª XYZTM BINEFAR77 - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A NICOLAS PEREZ DALMAU Y MARIO TORRES FERRER 11-711-911-80-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 04-02-2024 18:52:07
B JAVIER PASCUAL JUSTE X DANIEL LEMUS CORTES 3-117-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-1 04-02-2024 18:53:25
C ELENA TORRES CIVITANI Z TELMO VISTUÉ SAMITIER 7-118-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-2 04-02-2024 18:54:19
A NICOLAS PEREZ DALMAU X DANIEL LEMUS CORTES 11-06-118-119-11 0-01 - 3 1-3 04-02-2024 18:55:09
C ELENA TORRES CIVITANI Y MARIO TORRES FERRER 5-1111-59-114-11 0-01 - 3 1-4 04-02-2024 18:55:55
B JAVIER PASCUAL JUSTE Z TELMO VISTUÉ SAMITIER 11-111-311-60-0 0-03 - 0 2-4 04-02-2024 18:56:43
04/02/2024 11:00:00 RZCT - 2ª - TATOMA TM MONZON VETERANOS - 2ª MAURICIO LA ROSA