Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias 1_AUTONOMICA   2_AUTONOMICA   3_AUTONOMICA  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 EJEA OJE TM - 2ª 8 7 1 0 37 12 0 119 55 14
2 KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª 7 5 2 0 27 15 1 89 57 11
3 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª 8 5 3 0 29 19 0 98 71 10
4 SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª 7 5 2 0 26 16 0 83 67 10
5 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª 7 4 3 0 25 18 0 85 74 8
6 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª 8 4 4 0 23 26 0 84 94 8
7 TM BINEFAR77 - 2ª 8 3 5 0 18 33 0 80 103 6
8 CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª 6 2 4 0 17 20 0 60 72 4
9 RZCT - 2ª 7 2 5 0 19 23 0 72 79 4
10 TATOMA TM MONZON VETERANOS - 2ª 8 0 8 0 5 44 -1 38 136 -1



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18  
2_AUTONOMICAJornada 7
26/11/202311:30:00 RZCT - 2ª 6 0 TM BINEFAR77 - 2ª
ABCTM BINEFAR77 - 2ª XYZRZCT - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MARIO TORRES FERRER Y CARLOS GARCIA QUIROS 10-129-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 26-11-2023 12:07:39
B NORA IRICIBAR X DIEGO SANZ EJARQUE 6-111-112-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 26-11-2023 12:09:49
C DUNIA IRICIBAR Z RAMON ESTEVE JULIAN 2-114-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 26-11-2023 12:09:10
A MARIO TORRES FERRER X DIEGO SANZ EJARQUE 3-117-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 26-11-2023 12:10:26
C DUNIA IRICIBAR Y CARLOS GARCIA QUIROS 8-115-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 26-11-2023 12:11:16
B NORA IRICIBAR Z RAMON ESTEVE JULIAN 4-114-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-6 26-11-2023 12:11:54
25/11/202316:00:00 SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª 2 4 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª
ABCSCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª XYZCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A FELIPE ZAMORANO Y GUILLERMO PéREZ DOLSET 11-38-1113-1511-6 11-53 - 2 1-0 25-11-2023 18:21:55
B ANGEL LOZANO TORCAL X PABLO TOMEY FERNÁNDEZ 7-1111-68-1111-8 9-112 - 3 1-1 25-11-2023 18:22:43
C GUILLEN PUEYO GORRIZ Z LENNER FLORES PETIEN 9-113-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-2 25-11-2023 18:23:27
A FELIPE ZAMORANO X PABLO TOMEY FERNÁNDEZ 11-711-611-80-0 0-03 - 0 2-2 25-11-2023 18:23:49
C GUILLEN PUEYO GORRIZ Y GUILLERMO PéREZ DOLSET 11-1310-129-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-3 25-11-2023 18:24:22
B ANGEL LOZANO TORCAL Z LENNER FLORES PETIEN 5-115-1112-140-0 0-00 - 3 2-4 25-11-2023 18:24:49
26/11/202310:00:00 EJEA OJE TM - 2ª 4 3 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª
ABCEJEA OJE TM - 2ª XYZCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JAVIER VILLAGRASA PEREZ Y LUCAS ÁLVAREZ ERREA 11-511-411-80-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 26-11-2023 17:25:19
B LUIS EDUARDO BERDOR REMON X JAVIER PASCUAL JUSTE 6-1111-711-811-5 0-03 - 1 2-0 26-11-2023 17:27:07
C MARIA ISABEL CALERO RODRIGUEZ Z ELENA TORRES CIVITANI 6-1111-811-811-13 11-83 - 2 3-0 26-11-2023 17:39:17
A JAVIER VILLAGRASA PEREZ X JAVIER PASCUAL JUSTE 8-1111-139-110-0 0-00 - 3 3-1 26-11-2023 17:31:45
C MARIA ISABEL CALERO RODRIGUEZ Y LUCAS ÁLVAREZ ERREA 2-118-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 3-2 26-11-2023 17:42:53
B LUIS EDUARDO BERDOR REMON Z ELENA TORRES CIVITANI 9-114-1111-812-10 6-112 - 3 3-3 26-11-2023 17:49:37
D DOBLES EJEA OJE TM - 2ª AUT D DOBLES COLOR PLUS UTEBO B - 2ª AUT 11-99-1111-414-12 0-03 - 1 4-3 26-11-2023 17:47:37
25/11/202316:00:00 CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª 1 5 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª
ABCCD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª XYZPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JESÚS RODRIGUEZ GAMBOD Y LUIS MANUEL RODRIGO VAL 11-511-911-80-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 25-11-2023 17:44:51
B MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO X JOSÉ PABLO IBAÑEZ 11-134-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-1 25-11-2023 17:48:18
C OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ Z FELIX RUIZ SALAS 11-65-1110-124-11 0-01 - 3 1-2 25-11-2023 17:49:17
A JESÚS RODRIGUEZ GAMBOD X JOSÉ PABLO IBAÑEZ 2-115-1111-130-0 0-00 - 3 1-3 25-11-2023 17:50:15
C OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ Y LUIS MANUEL RODRIGO VAL 8-1113-155-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-4 25-11-2023 17:51:10
B MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO Z FELIX RUIZ SALAS 8-1112-144-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-5 25-11-2023 17:51:48
26/11/202311:00:00 TATOMA TM MONZON VETERANOS - 2ª 1 5 KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª
ABCTATOMA TM MONZON VETERANOS - 2ª XYZKMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A LORIEN BETATO royo Y ALEX MARQUÉS FERNÁNDEZ 9-1111-95-116-11 0-01 - 3 0-1 26-11-2023 13:18:16
B FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDONZA X JAVIER MULET PRADERA 3-119-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 26-11-2023 18:12:23
C SANTOS ESCOBAR BUJALANCE Z ANGEL LUIS LAHOZ FOZ 11-512-1011-40-0 0-03 - 0 1-2 26-11-2023 13:21:24
A LORIEN BETATO royo X JAVIER MULET PRADERA 5-118-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3 26-11-2023 13:22:36
C SANTOS ESCOBAR BUJALANCE Y ALEX MARQUÉS FERNÁNDEZ 11-611-138-118-11 0-01 - 3 1-4 26-11-2023 13:24:03
B FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDONZA Z ANGEL LUIS LAHOZ FOZ 5-1115-1711-711-8 8-112 - 3 1-5 26-11-2023 13:24:59