Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias 1_AUTONOMICA   2_AUTONOMICA   3_AUTONOMICA  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 EJEA OJE TM - 2ª 9 7 2 0 39 16 0 125 68 14
2 KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª 8 6 2 0 31 17 1 102 63 13
3 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª 9 6 3 0 35 19 0 116 71 12
4 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª 8 5 3 0 29 20 0 99 83 10
5 SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª 8 5 3 0 29 20 0 97 84 10
6 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª 9 4 5 0 26 30 0 98 111 8
7 RZCT - 2ª 8 3 5 0 23 26 0 89 93 6
8 CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª 8 3 5 0 23 27 0 86 100 6
9 TM BINEFAR77 - 2ª 8 3 5 0 18 33 0 80 103 6
10 TATOMA TM MONZON VETERANOS - 2ª 9 0 9 0 5 50 -1 38 154 -1



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18  
2_AUTONOMICAJornada 8
03/12/202311:00:00 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª 6 0 TATOMA TM MONZON VETERANOS - 2ª
ABCTATOMA TM MONZON VETERANOS - 2ª XYZPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A NP TATOMA MONZON VET. 2ª AUTONOMICA Y MIGUEL LECHON MARTINEZ 0-110-110-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 06-12-2023 00:21:48
B NP TATOMA MONZON VET. 2ª AUTONOMICA X LUIS MANUEL RODRIGO VAL 0-110-110-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 06-12-2023 00:22:34
C NP TATOMA MONZON VET. 2ª AUTONOMICA Z FELIX RUIZ SALAS 0-110-110-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 06-12-2023 00:22:50
A NP TATOMA MONZON VET. 2ª AUTONOMICA X LUIS MANUEL RODRIGO VAL 0-110-110-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 06-12-2023 00:23:05
C NP TATOMA MONZON VET. 2ª AUTONOMICA Y MIGUEL LECHON MARTINEZ 0-110-110-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 06-12-2023 00:23:20
B NP TATOMA MONZON VET. 2ª AUTONOMICA Z FELIX RUIZ SALAS 0-110-110-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-6 06-12-2023 00:23:35
03/12/202311:30:00 RZCT - 2ª 4 3 SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª
ABCRZCT - 2ª XYZSCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A CARLOS GARCIA QUIROS Y GUILLEN PUEYO GORRIZ 12-1011-911-90-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 03-12-2023 13:33:10
B DIEGO SANZ EJARQUE X DIEGO MUÑOZ LAPEÑA 12-1411-93-114-11 0-01 - 3 1-1 03-12-2023 13:35:18
C RAMON ESTEVE JULIAN Z MATHIEU KALTSCHMIDT 8-1111-911-611-8 0-03 - 1 2-1 03-12-2023 13:36:33
A CARLOS GARCIA QUIROS X DIEGO MUÑOZ LAPEÑA 4-1113-116-1111-7 7-112 - 3 2-2 03-12-2023 13:38:03
C RAMON ESTEVE JULIAN Y GUILLEN PUEYO GORRIZ 11-811-96-118-11 8-112 - 3 2-3 03-12-2023 13:39:19
B DIEGO SANZ EJARQUE Z MATHIEU KALTSCHMIDT 11-88-1111-1311-9 12-103 - 2 3-3 03-12-2023 13:40:34
D DOBLES RZCT - 2ª AUT D DOBLES SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª AUT 8-1113-1111-65-11 13-113 - 2 4-3 03-12-2023 13:41:51
03/12/202312:00:00 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª 3 4 CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª
ABCCD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª XYZCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ Y ALBERTO VESES RODA 12-107-117-1111-9 10-122 - 3 0-1 03-12-2023 15:12:26
B JESÚS RODRIGUEZ GAMBOD X PABLO TOMEY FERNÁNDEZ 5-114-1111-711-7 11-93 - 2 1-1 03-12-2023 15:14:25
C MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO Z LENNER FLORES PETIEN 11-811-67-118-11 9-112 - 3 1-2 03-12-2023 15:17:24
A OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ X PABLO TOMEY FERNÁNDEZ 11-89-118-119-11 0-01 - 3 1-3 03-12-2023 15:20:37
C MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO Y ALBERTO VESES RODA 11-911-87-115-11 12-103 - 2 2-3 03-12-2023 15:22:36
B JESÚS RODRIGUEZ GAMBOD Z LENNER FLORES PETIEN 11-311-97-1111-9 0-03 - 1 3-3 03-12-2023 15:27:40
D DOBLES CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª AUT D DOBLES COLOR PLUS UTEBO A - 2ª AUT 14-1211-712-100-0 0-03 - 0 4-3 03-12-2023 15:31:24
03/12/202312:00:00 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª 4 2 CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª
ABCCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª XYZCD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JAVIER PASCUAL JUSTE Y JESÚS RODRIGUEZ GAMBOD 11-811-69-1111-8 0-03 - 1 1-0 03-12-2023 15:59:36
B LUCAS ÁLVAREZ ERREA X OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ 15-1311-911-90-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 03-12-2023 16:01:30
C GUILLEN RUIZ GONZÁLEZ Z MIGUEL ANGEL ALDA CASAJUS 4-114-1111-811-9 9-112 - 3 2-1 03-12-2023 16:03:58
A JAVIER PASCUAL JUSTE X OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ 8-1111-811-37-11 11-63 - 2 3-1 03-12-2023 16:04:34
C GUILLEN RUIZ GONZÁLEZ Y JESÚS RODRIGUEZ GAMBOD 8-114-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 3-2 03-12-2023 16:05:02
B LUCAS ÁLVAREZ ERREA Z MIGUEL ANGEL ALDA CASAJUS 11-811-711-40-0 0-03 - 0 4-2 03-12-2023 16:05:29
03/12/202311:00:00 KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª 4 2 EJEA OJE TM - 2ª
ABCEJEA OJE TM - 2ª XYZKMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A DAVID LABORDA PEREZ Y JAVIER MULET PRADERA 5-117-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 03-12-2023 15:40:50
B JAVIER VILLAGRASA PEREZ X EDUARDO LAHOZ PLOU 11-511-711-10-0 0-03 - 0 1-1 03-12-2023 15:42:37
C MARIA ISABEL CALERO RODRIGUEZ Z JAVIER ANGULO LUCERÓN 3-116-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-2 03-12-2023 15:44:00
A DAVID LABORDA PEREZ X EDUARDO LAHOZ PLOU 11-811-810-1211-9 0-03 - 1 2-2 03-12-2023 15:45:51
C MARIA ISABEL CALERO RODRIGUEZ Y JAVIER MULET PRADERA 7-116-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-3 03-12-2023 15:47:22
B JAVIER VILLAGRASA PEREZ Z JAVIER ANGULO LUCERÓN 2-114-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-4 03-12-2023 15:48:27