Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias 1_AUTONOMICA   2_AUTONOMICA   3_AUTONOMICA  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª 5 4 1 0 20 10 1 66 38 9
2 EJEA OJE TM - 2ª 5 4 1 0 24 6 0 76 24 8
3 SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª 5 4 1 0 20 10 0 63 45 8
4 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª 6 3 3 0 19 17 0 66 59 6
5 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª 5 3 2 0 16 14 0 54 60 6
6 TM BINEFAR77 - 2ª 6 3 3 0 16 23 0 67 73 6
7 CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª 4 2 2 0 15 10 0 51 40 4
8 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª 6 2 4 0 13 24 0 52 81 4
9 RZCT - 2ª 5 1 4 0 12 18 0 46 62 2
10 TATOMA TM MONZON VETERANOS - 2ª 5 0 5 0 4 27 -1 26 85 -1



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18  
2_AUTONOMICAJornada 5
11/11/202316:00:00 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª 5 1 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª
ABCCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª XYZPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A LENNER FLORES PETIEN Y LUIS MANUEL RODRIGO VAL 11-95-1111-47-11 5-112 - 3 0-1 11-11-2023 17:12:55
B GUILLERMO PéREZ DOLSET X JOSÉ PABLO IBAÑEZ 12-109-1111-611-7 0-03 - 1 1-1 12-11-2023 19:44:39
C ALBERTO VESES RODA Z IZARBE MARTIN-ALBO ZAMORANO 5-113-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-2 11-11-2023 17:15:41
A LENNER FLORES PETIEN X JOSÉ PABLO IBAÑEZ 5-115-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3 12-11-2023 19:44:39
C ALBERTO VESES RODA Y LUIS MANUEL RODRIGO VAL 5-117-1111-130-0 0-00 - 3 1-4 11-11-2023 17:17:04
B GUILLERMO PéREZ DOLSET Z IZARBE MARTIN-ALBO ZAMORANO 6-1112-104-119-11 0-01 - 3 1-5 12-11-2023 19:44:39
11/11/202318:00:00 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª 4 2 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª
ABCCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª XYZPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A NICOLAS PEREZ DALMAU Y FRANCISCO RODERO FERNANDEZ 11-711-47-1111-9 0-03 - 1 1-0 11-11-2023 19:44:41
B LUCAS ÁLVAREZ ERREA X JOSÉ PABLO IBAÑEZ 6-1111-76-1117-15 10-122 - 3 1-1 12-11-2023 19:47:54
C ELENA TORRES CIVITANI Z MIGUEL LECHON MARTINEZ 3-118-1111-130-0 0-00 - 3 1-2 11-11-2023 19:47:42
A NICOLAS PEREZ DALMAU X JOSÉ PABLO IBAÑEZ 11-611-811-50-0 0-03 - 0 2-2 12-11-2023 19:47:54
C ELENA TORRES CIVITANI Y FRANCISCO RODERO FERNANDEZ 4-1110-125-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-3 11-11-2023 19:51:43
B LUCAS ÁLVAREZ ERREA Z MIGUEL LECHON MARTINEZ 10-122-1111-130-0 0-00 - 3 2-4 11-11-2023 19:52:30
12/11/202312:00:00 RZCT - 2ª 1 5 EJEA OJE TM - 2ª
ABCRZCT - 2ª XYZEJEA OJE TM - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A CARLOS GARCIA QUIROS Y DAVID LABORDA PEREZ 8-1111-34-117-11 0-01 - 3 0-1 12-11-2023 14:32:14
B RAMON ESTEVE JULIAN X LUIS EDUARDO BERDOR REMON 8-1111-911-911-6 0-03 - 1 1-1 12-11-2023 14:34:12
C FIDEL CONTRERAS UNICA Z JAVIER VILLAGRASA PEREZ 7-1111-133-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-2 12-11-2023 14:35:24
A CARLOS GARCIA QUIROS X LUIS EDUARDO BERDOR REMON 7-1110-1211-78-11 0-01 - 3 1-3 12-11-2023 14:37:05
C FIDEL CONTRERAS UNICA Y DAVID LABORDA PEREZ 11-97-1112-105-11 2-112 - 3 1-4 12-11-2023 14:38:28
B JUAN BUENO GIL Z JAVIER VILLAGRASA PEREZ 6-111-1110-120-0 0-00 - 3 1-5 12-11-2023 14:39:43
11/11/202316:30:00 CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª 6 0 TATOMA TM MONZON VETERANOS - 2ª
ABCTATOMA TM MONZON VETERANOS - 2ª XYZCD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A SANTOS ESCOBAR BUJALANCE Y JESÚS RODRIGUEZ GAMBOD 6-117-1111-96-11 0-01 - 3 0-1 11-11-2023 17:11:42
B FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDONZA X OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ 3-117-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 11-11-2023 17:40:05
C MANUEL SERENA GUARDIA Z MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO 9-119-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 11-11-2023 17:14:16
A SANTOS ESCOBAR BUJALANCE X OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ 7-1111-34-118-11 0-01 - 3 0-4 11-11-2023 17:15:45
C MANUEL SERENA GUARDIA Y JESÚS RODRIGUEZ GAMBOD 3-113-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 11-11-2023 17:18:49
B FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDONZA Z MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO 4-1111-76-1111-13 0-01 - 3 0-6 11-11-2023 17:37:16
12/11/202311:00:00 TM BINEFAR77 - 2ª 2 4 SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª
ABCSCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª XYZTM BINEFAR77 - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A CARLOS LOZANO CALAVIA Y MARIO TORRES FERRER 11-311-211-40-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 12-11-2023 12:24:14
B ANGEL LOZANO TORCAL X TELMO VISTUÉ SAMITIER 11-1311-311-911-4 0-03 - 1 2-0 12-11-2023 12:24:56
C GUILLEN PUEYO GORRIZ Z DANIEL LEMUS CORTES 4-114-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-1 12-11-2023 12:25:55
A CARLOS LOZANO CALAVIA X TELMO VISTUÉ SAMITIER 11-611-68-1111-6 0-03 - 1 3-1 12-11-2023 12:26:51
C GUILLEN PUEYO GORRIZ Y MARIO TORRES FERRER 11-411-48-1111-7 0-03 - 1 4-1 12-11-2023 12:27:29
B ANGEL LOZANO TORCAL Z DANIEL LEMUS CORTES 5-116-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 4-2 12-11-2023 12:28:13