Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias 1_AUTONOMICA   2_AUTONOMICA   3_AUTONOMICA  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 EJEA OJE TM - 2ª 9 7 2 0 39 16 0 125 68 14
2 KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª 9 6 3 0 34 21 1 115 77 13
3 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª 9 6 3 0 35 19 0 116 71 12
4 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª 9 6 3 0 33 23 0 112 96 12
5 SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª 9 5 4 0 32 24 0 110 97 10
6 CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª 9 4 5 0 27 29 0 101 108 8
7 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª 9 4 5 0 26 30 0 98 111 8
8 TM BINEFAR77 - 2ª 9 4 5 0 22 36 0 94 116 8
9 RZCT - 2ª 9 3 6 0 25 30 0 97 108 6
10 TATOMA TM MONZON VETERANOS - 2ª 9 0 9 0 5 50 -1 38 154 -1



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18  
2_AUTONOMICAJornada 9
16/12/202316:00:00 SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª 3 4 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª
ABCCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª XYZSCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JAVIER PASCUAL JUSTE Y GUILLEN PUEYO GORRIZ 11-411-812-1411-7 0-03 - 1 1-0 16-12-2023 18:40:00
B LUCAS ÁLVAREZ ERREA X CARLOS LOZANO CALAVIA 6-1110-124-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-1 16-12-2023 18:41:53
C ELENA TORRES CIVITANI Z ANGEL LOZANO TORCAL 11-610-127-119-11 0-01 - 3 1-2 16-12-2023 18:43:56
A JAVIER PASCUAL JUSTE X CARLOS LOZANO CALAVIA 1-112-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3 16-12-2023 18:45:18
C ELENA TORRES CIVITANI Y GUILLEN PUEYO GORRIZ 11-95-1111-95-11 11-73 - 2 2-3 16-12-2023 18:46:35
B LUCAS ÁLVAREZ ERREA Z ANGEL LOZANO TORCAL 11-57-1114-1211-5 0-03 - 1 3-3 16-12-2023 18:47:47
D DOBLES COLOR PLUS UTEBO B - 2ª AUT D DOBLES SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª AUT 11-411-211-30-0 0-03 - 0 4-3 16-12-2023 18:54:10
16/12/202316:30:00 CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª 4 2 RZCT - 2ª
ABCCD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª XYZRZCT - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JESÚS RODRIGUEZ GAMBOD Y DIEGO SANZ EJARQUE 12-1011-312-100-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 16-12-2023 18:04:36
B MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO X FIDEL CONTRERAS UNICA 11-911-75-117-11 3-112 - 3 1-1 16-12-2023 18:06:49
C OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ Z RAMON ESTEVE JULIAN 4-1111-76-115-11 0-01 - 3 1-2 16-12-2023 18:08:13
A JESÚS RODRIGUEZ GAMBOD X FIDEL CONTRERAS UNICA 11-613-1512-1015-13 0-03 - 1 2-2 16-12-2023 18:12:17
C OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ Y DIEGO SANZ EJARQUE 9-1111-711-911-5 0-03 - 1 3-2 16-12-2023 18:10:47
B MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO Z RAMON ESTEVE JULIAN 11-611-811-60-0 0-03 - 0 4-2 16-12-2023 18:13:09
30/11/-000111:00:00 TM BINEFAR77 - 2ª 4 3 KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª
ABCKMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª XYZTM BINEFAR77 - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ALEX MARQUÉS FERNÁNDEZ Y TELMO VISTUÉ SAMITIER 11-315-1315-130-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 17-12-2023 19:55:21
B EDUARDO LAHOZ PLOU X DANIEL LEMUS CORTES 5-117-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-1 17-12-2023 19:56:14
C JAVIER MULET PRADERA Z MARIO TORRES FERRER 9-1111-712-1011-6 0-03 - 1 2-1 17-12-2023 19:57:10
A ALEX MARQUÉS FERNÁNDEZ X DANIEL LEMUS CORTES 2-113-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-2 17-12-2023 19:58:51
C JAVIER MULET PRADERA Y TELMO VISTUÉ SAMITIER 12-105-118-1111-3 16-182 - 3 2-3 17-12-2023 19:59:52
B EDUARDO LAHOZ PLOU Z MARIO TORRES FERRER 3-1111-811-212-10 0-03 - 1 3-3 18-12-2023 10:03:33
D DOBLES KMK TENIS MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª AUT D DOBLES TM BINEFAR 77 - 2ª AUT 11-911-136-1111-7 4-112 - 3 3-4 17-12-2023 20:01:41