Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias 1_AUTONOMICA   2_AUTONOMICA   3_AUTONOMICA  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª 4 3 1 0 16 8 1 57 30 7
2 EJEA OJE TM - 2ª 3 3 0 0 18 0 0 54 6 6
3 SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª 3 2 1 0 11 7 0 40 30 4
4 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª 3 2 1 0 10 8 0 34 36 4
5 TM BINEFAR77 - 2ª 3 2 1 0 8 12 0 32 38 4
6 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª 4 2 2 0 9 15 0 35 50 4
7 CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª 3 1 2 0 9 10 0 33 37 2
8 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª 3 1 2 0 8 10 0 29 36 2
9 RZCT - 2ª 3 0 3 0 5 13 0 21 40 0
10 TATOMA TM MONZON VETERANOS - 2ª 3 0 3 0 4 15 -1 17 49 -1



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18  
2_AUTONOMICAJornada 3
21/10/202317:00:00 RZCT - 2ª 2 4 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª
ABCRZCT - 2ª XYZCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM B - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A FIDEL CONTRERAS UNICA Y JAVIER PASCUAL JUSTE 8-119-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 21-10-2023 22:16:47
B RAMON ESTEVE JULIAN X NICOLAS PEREZ DALMAU 11-38-1111-615-17 8-112 - 3 0-2 21-10-2023 22:17:28
C DIEGO SANZ EJARQUE Z LUCAS ÁLVAREZ ERREA 11-115-1311-70-0 0-03 - 0 1-2 21-10-2023 22:18:56
A FIDEL CONTRERAS UNICA X NICOLAS PEREZ DALMAU 3-112-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3 21-10-2023 21:20:21
C DIEGO SANZ EJARQUE Y JAVIER PASCUAL JUSTE 10-1211-511-611-8 0-03 - 1 2-3 21-10-2023 22:20:58
B RAMON ESTEVE JULIAN Z LUCAS ÁLVAREZ ERREA 12-148-1111-211-13 0-01 - 3 2-4 21-10-2023 22:22:06
21/10/202316:00:00 EJEA OJE TM - 2ª 6 0 COLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª
ABCEJEA OJE TM - 2ª XYZCOLOR PLUS UTEBO TM A - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JAVIER VILLAGRASA PEREZ Y SERGIO ESCUER DIAZ 11-511-611-40-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 21-10-2023 21:22:36
B MARIA ISABEL CALERO RODRIGUEZ X GUILLERMO PéREZ DOLSET 11-55-1111-511-6 0-03 - 1 2-0 21-10-2023 21:24:01
C LUIS EDUARDO BERDOR REMON Z PABLO TOMEY FERNÁNDEZ 8-113-1111-413-11 11-93 - 2 3-0 21-10-2023 21:25:46
A JAVIER VILLAGRASA PEREZ X GUILLERMO PéREZ DOLSET 11-612-107-1111-9 0-03 - 1 4-0 21-10-2023 21:27:50
C DAVID LABORDA PEREZ Y SERGIO ESCUER DIAZ 11-611-211-50-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 21-10-2023 21:29:18
B MARIA ISABEL CALERO RODRIGUEZ Z PABLO TOMEY FERNÁNDEZ 11-211-911-20-0 0-03 - 0 6-0 21-10-2023 21:30:10
21/10/202316:30:00 CD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª 2 4 KMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª
ABCCD STADIUM CASABLANCA - 2ª XYZKMK TENIS DE MESA ALCAÑIZ A - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO Y EDUARDO LAHOZ PLOU 11-811-1311-68-11 11-83 - 2 1-0 21-10-2023 18:17:25
B JESÚS RODRIGUEZ GAMBOD X ALEX MARQUÉS FERNÁNDEZ 15-178-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-1 21-10-2023 18:19:14
C JAVIER TENA SANZ Z GUILLERMO GÓMEZ VILLAR 6-1111-38-117-11 0-01 - 3 1-2 21-10-2023 18:20:49
A MANUEL LAHOZ GIMENO X ALEX MARQUÉS FERNÁNDEZ 7-1112-1411-711-7 4-112 - 3 1-3 21-10-2023 18:22:09
C JAVIER TENA SANZ Y EDUARDO LAHOZ PLOU 5-116-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-4 21-10-2023 18:23:24
B JESÚS RODRIGUEZ GAMBOD Z GUILLERMO GÓMEZ VILLAR 11-511-612-100-0 0-03 - 0 2-4 21-10-2023 18:24:30
21/10/202317:00:00 TM BINEFAR77 - 2ª 0 6 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª
ABCPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO - 2ª XYZTM BINEFAR77 - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A FRANCISCO RODERO FERNANDEZ Y MARIO TORRES FERRER 11-811-911-40-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 21-10-2023 20:58:15
B FELIX RUIZ SALAS X TELMO VISTUÉ SAMITIER 11-911-711-40-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 21-10-2023 20:59:01
C LUIS MANUEL RODRIGO VAL Z RUBEN ESPADAS BALLESTERO 11-410-1211-711-9 0-03 - 1 3-0 21-10-2023 20:59:53
A FRANCISCO RODERO FERNANDEZ X TELMO VISTUÉ SAMITIER 11-711-79-117-11 11-43 - 2 4-0 21-10-2023 21:04:59
C LUIS MANUEL RODRIGO VAL Y MARIO TORRES FERRER 9-1114-1211-411-6 0-03 - 1 5-0 21-10-2023 21:05:54
B FELIX RUIZ SALAS Z RUBEN ESPADAS BALLESTERO 11-211-311-80-0 0-03 - 0 6-0 21-10-2023 21:06:41
21/10/202316:00:00 TATOMA TM MONZON VETERANOS - 2ª 1 5 SCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª
ABCTATOMA TM MONZON VETERANOS - 2ª XYZSCHOOL ZGZ TM - 2ª J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A EMILIO CLEMENTE Y DIEGO MUÑOZ LAPEÑA 3-116-1111-811-9 5-112 - 3 0-1 21-10-2023 19:05:12
B FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDONZA X MATHIEU KALTSCHMIDT 2-112-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 21-10-2023 19:07:18
C SANTOS ESCOBAR BUJALANCE Z ANGEL LOZANO TORCAL 8-1111-811-111-8 0-03 - 1 1-2 21-10-2023 19:08:35
A EMILIO CLEMENTE X MATHIEU KALTSCHMIDT 3-113-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3 21-10-2023 19:10:23
C SANTOS ESCOBAR BUJALANCE Y DIEGO MUÑOZ LAPEÑA 11-911-56-119-11 6-112 - 3 1-4 21-10-2023 19:11:27
B FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDONZA Z ANGEL LOZANO TORCAL 5-113-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-5 21-10-2023 19:12:39